17,715

Homes in ZIP Code 75149

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $262,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1110 Tosch Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Welcome to this charming brick home in a well established, sought after neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this property combines classic character with modern updates for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to find fresh paint and a bright inviting layout. Updates include granite counters, microwave over the range, dishwasher, ceiling fans in all rooms for added

    Agent Photo

    Dee Evans

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (888) 787-6776

    1110 Tosch Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /16

    $2,140 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1435 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (945) 326-3565

    1435 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    822 Binbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,995

    Last Listing Agent Bronson Wolfe JPAR - Rockwall

    822 Binbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /16

      Est $239,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Longview St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1516 Longview St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonor Barrera Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /24

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    628 Windsong, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Gorgeous home in Mesquite with NO HOA! This well-maintained corner lot property in the Meadow Creek subdivision features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with two spacious living areas, a decorative fireplace, soaring 20-foot ceilings, and a formal dining room. An additional 200 sq ft flex space can be used as a study or second living room. The kitchen includes granite countertops, backsplash,

    Agent Photo

    Sergio Bazan

    RE/MAX New Horizon

    (469) 609-6514

    628 Windsong, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /8

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    724 Melinda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Property Id: 2480042Newly remodeled and fully furnished. All bills included in monthly rent. Perfect starter home or property for the busy professional. Must see!

    (945) 325-9239

    724 Melinda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /22

    $203,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1409 Natchez Trace, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,643

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1409 Natchez Trace, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /14

      Est $256,840 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Paldao Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      403 Paldao Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wenqing Huang American Propertunity LLC

  • /27

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    920 Tierra Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Come visit this spacious corner lot home that has been almost totally updated and renovated! This is a 4 bedroom 2 full bathroom home with tons of shade in the front and back. Open concept kitchen with quartz countertops and new cabinets. Luxury vinyl plank floors throughout. Bathrooms have been remodeled. Situated on a spacious corner lot, the property features a large backyard—perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Evan Downey

    EXP REALTY

    (844) 980-4633

    920 Tierra Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /16

    $2,235 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    608 Robinlynn St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (945) 307-6798

    608 Robinlynn St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /10

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    808 Powell Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,719

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Segovia Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    808 Powell Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /28

      Est $268,921 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Edith Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      212 Edith Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

  • /31

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    328 Antietam Way, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Corner lot home nestled in a quiet residential community with schools close enough to walk to. Length of street is short ending with a cul-de-sac therefore making life quiet to live and raise a family. Upon entering you’re greeted with high ceilings and an open concept floor plan. Perfect to entertain friends and family on any day or night with a fireplace in living room for the ultimate cozy

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    328 Antietam Way, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    612 Coolwood Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    EXCITING NEWS: WE RECENTLY RENOVATED THIS HOME! IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative

    (945) 295-1501

    612 Coolwood Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /31

    $254,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1012 W Grubb Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,214

    Last Listing Agent Cristobal Salinas Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1012 W Grubb Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /37

      Est $256,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Andrew St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1502 Andrew St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 234 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andres Delgado Orchard Brokerage

  • /33

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    918 E Grubb Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    From the moment you step inside an open floor plan creates an inviting, airy atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Brand new windows throughout flood every room with natural light, giving the home a bright, fresh feel from top to bottom. The main level is thoughtfully laid out with everything you need close at hand. A chef-ready kitchen with seamless flow into the

    Patrick Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    918 E Grubb Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /17

    $1,930 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    450 Appomattox Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

(469) 351-5143

    450 Appomattox Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /30

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1221 E Park Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,490

    Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Orbit Realty Group, LLC

    1221 E Park Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /25

      Est $243,722 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Kent Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      420 Kent Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Ellis David Ellis Real Estate

  • /29

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    2028 Saddle Way, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in the heart of Mesquite, TX! Prominently positioned on a desirable corner lot, this move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and everyday functionality. Enter to discover spacious living areas filled with natural light and an inviting open layout that’s perfect for entertaining.

    Tanya Warner Redfin Corporation

    2028 Saddle Way, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1409 Hackamore St, Mesquite, TX 75149

(469) 242-1790

    1409 Hackamore St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1201 Cypress Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,336

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1201 Cypress Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /23

      Est $284,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Windsor Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1633 Windsor Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Paulson Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /37

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    816 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Freshly updated and move-in ready property offers the perfect blend of modern finishes and an ultra-convenient Mesquite location—ideal for buyers who want an easy commute and quick access to everyday essentials. With a long list of recent improvements, this home feels clean, current, and low-maintenance from the moment you walk in.Inside, you’ll love the new vinyl flooring throughout—stylish,

    Diana Pham LANDMARK LEGACY REALTY

    816 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /17

    $2,205 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    423 Barton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (945) 292-1179

    423 Barton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1519 Briarwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,456

    Last Listing Agent Keith Yonick Coldwell Banker Realty

    1519 Briarwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /22

      Est $238,506 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      713 Willowbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Peter

  • /12

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    817 Colchester Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Property Sold AS IS. Whether you’re a first time buyer, a growing family, or an investor, this property presents a wonderful opportunity to make it your own. The home features a practical floor plan with spacious bedrooms rooms, a bonus room , abundant natural light, and a seamless flow throughout the house. Conveniently located minutes away from Town East Mall, schools, parks, shopping, dining,

    Sonia Masih RE/MAX Trinity

    817 Colchester Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /13

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1400 Paintbrush St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Welcome to 1400 Paintbrush St — a charming and move-in ready lease opportunity in the heart of Mesquite! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is nestled in an established neighborhood and offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside to find a functional layout designed for everyday living, with plenty of natural light throughout. One of the standout features

    Brodrick Rhodes

    1400 Paintbrush St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /35

    $214,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    808 Brockden Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,429

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    808 Brockden Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /33

      Est $278,477 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Surrey Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      417 Surrey Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Mack Ultra Real Estate Services

  • /25

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    2009 Harshaw Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Beautiful 2023-built single-story Gehan home featuring the popular Frontier floor plan! This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a bright open-concept layout. The spacious foyer leads into the dining area and family room, which flow seamlessly into the open kitchen. The kitchen features a large island, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet space, and a walk-in

    Eleazar Jimenez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2009 Harshaw Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1340 Virgie Joe Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Mesquite, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Enjoy outdoor

    1340 Virgie Joe Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /34

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1837 South Pkwy, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,077

    Last Listing Agent Lauren DeLivaudais Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1837 South Pkwy, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /19

      Est $211,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Belmont St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1526 Belmont St, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Chavez Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /28

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    1515 Buena Vista St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Welcome to 1515 Buena Vista, a beautifully updated home where modern upgrades meet lasting quality. This property has been thoughtfully renovated with major improvements completed in recent years, offering peace of mind and contemporary style. The foundation was repaired in 2024, complemented by new flooring, drywall, and fresh interior paint throughout. The home features new windows and doors,

    Juan Rivera Decorative Real Estate

    1515 Buena Vista St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /27

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1128 Catalan Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    Experience this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideally located just 20 minutes from Downtown Dallas. This elegant residence features an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen showcases light oak luxury vinyl flooring, 36-inch white cabinetry with modern hardware, pendant lighting over the

    Chidi Echebiri DHS Realty

    1128 Catalan Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /29

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    400 Crooked Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,289

    Last Listing Agent Karina Gonzalez Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    400 Crooked Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
    • /27

      Est $327,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Hillwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1710 Hillwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home