491

Recently Sold Homes in 75149

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    603 Las Brisas Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,719

    Last Listing Agent Subhash Samuel Covenant Realty Services

    603 Las Brisas Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /31

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    512 Kedy St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,855

    Last Listing Agent Sheridan Lewis Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    512 Kedy St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /13

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    515 Old London Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • Land
    • 22,476 Sq Ft
    • $232,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,916

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ammerman Texas Signature Realty

    515 Old London Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1745 Mesquite Valley Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,576

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hobbs Monument Realty

    1745 Mesquite Valley Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /29

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    201 Overland Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,559

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    201 Overland Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    722 Sumner Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,007

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ammerman Texas Signature Realty

    722 Sumner Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /27

    $226,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    103 Hamden Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,230

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Griner Compass RE Texas, LLC

    103 Hamden Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    412 Sesame Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,791

    Last Listing Agent Victor Richetti Pro-Star Realty LLC

    412 Sesame Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /3

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1844 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,500

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    1844 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1221 Eastside Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,829

    Last Listing Agent Juan Casillas Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    1221 Eastside Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    1624 Huntington Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,508

    Last Listing Agent Tim Grubbs EXP REALTY

    1624 Huntington Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • 1733 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    $310,667 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1733 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,667

    Impression Homes ValleyBrooke

    1733 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /19

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3147 Wichita Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,602

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3147 Wichita Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    703 Jardin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,180

    Last Listing Agent Fabio Simoes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    703 Jardin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /29

    $199,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    215 Jasanda Way, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,825

    Last Listing Agent Erik Bauer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    215 Jasanda Way, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    611 Fleet Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,294

    Last Listing Agent Terri Putman Fathom Realty LLC

    611 Fleet Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • 1832 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    $361,229 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1832 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,333

    Impression Homes ValleyBrooke

    1832 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /30

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    902 Sea Shell Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,042

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Miramontes Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

    902 Sea Shell Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1417 Summit St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,767

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clements M&D Real Estate

    1417 Summit St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    300 Hilltop Ct, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,678

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ozymy Keller Williams Realty DPR

    300 Hilltop Ct, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1306 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,789

    Last Listing Agent Rod Capili eXp Realty LLC

    1306 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1642 Hancock Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,036

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kubic Action Realty Group

    1642 Hancock Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /3

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2528 Breakaway Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    2528 Breakaway Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /34

    $339,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    612 Yosemite Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,858

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hullett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    612 Yosemite Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2332 Rose Marie Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,675

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2332 Rose Marie Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /26

    $320,220 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1812 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,667

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1812 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /37

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2123 Nectar Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,235

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lynch DHS Realty

    2123 Nectar Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $313,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    308 Essex Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,389

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shubzda Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    308 Essex Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1238 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,019

    Last Listing Agent Brent Barnes Call It Closed Realty

    1238 Caladium Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1640 Lemonwood Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,300

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Pinon Elite Real Estate Texas

    1640 Lemonwood Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /3

    $300,484 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1824 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,333

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    1824 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3022 Portsmouth Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,808

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Fathom Realty

    3022 Portsmouth Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    327 Teakwood St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,329

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Box Exalt Realty

    327 Teakwood St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /15

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    813 Lakeshore Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,601

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    813 Lakeshore Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /30

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    823 Versailles St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,804

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lampier Keller Williams Realty DPR

    823 Versailles St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $267,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2413 Whippoorwill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,415

    Last Listing Agent Azfar Khan Signature Leasing & Management

    2413 Whippoorwill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /14

    $232,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1042 Kim Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,617

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seeto Seeto Realty

    1042 Kim Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /15

    $272,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1424 Wheatfield Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,981

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

    1424 Wheatfield Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    315 Saffron Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,899

    Last Listing Agent Justin Varghese Beam Real Estate, LLC

    315 Saffron Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /5

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1817 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    1817 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home