1,039

Recently Sold Homes in 75181

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $235,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    123 Pecan Flats Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,500

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Cottage Collection

    123 Pecan Flats Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /27

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    114 Emperor Oak Ct, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,083

    Impression Homes Arcadia Trails

    114 Emperor Oak Ct, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /25

    $274,024 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    108 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,546

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    108 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1901 Kit Fox Run, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,030

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    1901 Kit Fox Run, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /27

    $390,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3920 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3920 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /23

    $229,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    105 Pecan Flats Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,500

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Cottage Collection

    105 Pecan Flats Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /20

    $283,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    115 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Watermill Collection

    115 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /16

    $242,599 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    112 Arbor Hills Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    112 Arbor Hills Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /23

    $316,062 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4113 Red Peacock Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4113 Red Peacock Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /2

    $432,650 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2001 Hazel Lily Run, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Solterra - Garden Series

    2001 Hazel Lily Run, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1718 Chandlers Landing, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,781

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Menzel Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    1718 Chandlers Landing, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /2

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2516 Mcnally Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,048

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    2516 Mcnally Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2109 Walden Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,999

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2109 Walden Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $315,854 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3912 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3912 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    700 Creekview Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,572

    Last Listing Agent Maria Avila Keller Williams Realty

    700 Creekview Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3314 Midstream Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,623

    Last Listing Agent Ana Mendez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3314 Midstream Ct, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /17

    $235,424 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    109 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,667

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Watermill Collection

    109 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /21

    $250,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    113 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,500

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Cottage Collection

    113 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /17

    $266,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    123 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,500

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Watermill Collection

    123 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    938 Mckenzie Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $109,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,667

    Last Listing Agent Irma Magana Hart of Texas

    938 Mckenzie Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /2

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1821 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,383

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    1821 Hazer Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $267,699 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    111 Cedar Sage Ln, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,397

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Cottage Collection

    111 Cedar Sage Ln, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /30

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3260 Southampton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,446

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dunn Keller Williams Realty Allen

    3260 Southampton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /35

    $464,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    106 Whistling Duck Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Arcadia Trails - Classic 60

    106 Whistling Duck Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /20

    $372,299 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3400 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3400 Falcon Field, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /39

    $428,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    826 Ashley Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,108

    Last Listing Agent Carley Newlin Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    826 Ashley Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2800 Kerrville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,853

    Last Listing Agent Corey Dee Shead Integrity Real Estate Services

    2800 Kerrville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /25

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2400 Buck Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,242

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Graham Graham-Rutledge

    2400 Buck Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /20

    $308,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4421 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,856

    Lennar Solterra - Classic Collection

    4421 Dew Drop Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /22

    $327,749 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4309 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4309 Obsidian Place, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /24

    $334,499 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3929 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3929 Elements Way, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /20

    $280,799 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    127 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Lennar McKenzie Trails - Watermill Collection

    127 Little Fox Way, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /2

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2004 Blue Moon Bay, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Shaddock Homes Solterra Texas

    2004 Blue Moon Bay, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /5

    $464,665 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2009 Lone Oak Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Solterra Texas

    2009 Lone Oak Trail, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /27

    $362,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    103 Whistling Duck Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Arcadia Trails

    103 Whistling Duck Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /28

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1837 Cool Springs Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,737

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    1837 Cool Springs Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /10

    $436,355 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2109 Hazel Lily Run, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Chesmar Homes Solterra Texas

    2109 Hazel Lily Run, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4401 Lawson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,284

    Last Listing Agent Terry Elliott RE/MAX Lonestar

    4401 Lawson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /21

    $254,299 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    106 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,991

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    106 Wild Rose Dr, Balch Springs, TX 75181
  • /23

    $323,154 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4237 Daisy Hollow Loop, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4237 Daisy Hollow Loop, Mesquite, TX 75181

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home