5,503

Properties in ZIP Code 48455

Section Image
    • 5076 Hidden Ridge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $471,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      5076 Hidden Ridge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5076 Hidden Ridge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amiee Armstrong Atlas Real Estate

    • 5333 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $538,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5333 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dunlap EXP Realty Main

    • 5277 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $474,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      5277 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5277 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stone Realty Executives

    • 5403 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $400,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5403 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dane Seltzer Dane Seltzer Real Estate Group

    • 5295 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $414,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5295 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5496 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $490,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5496 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5496 Hickory Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Healy Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3669 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $377,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3669 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Chivers Howard Hanna Clarkston

    • 3649 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $351,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3649 Green Corners Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Huber J L Gardner & Associates Co

    • 5175 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $334,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5175 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent The Cunningham Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5589 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $542,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5589 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5589 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Schlinker RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5573 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $619,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5573 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5573 Bridges Cove, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,555
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kapatos Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3401 Green Corners Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Est $266,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Green Corners Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3401 Green Corners Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ferrell Realty Executives

    • 3346 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $522,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3346 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3250 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $434,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3250 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Watson Exit Realty Group

    • 3246 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $508,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3246 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia King Real Estate One

    • 5021 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Est $497,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5021 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Winter Independent Broker Network LLC

    • 3261 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $359,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3261 Ivory Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • 4786 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $514,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      4786 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Huber J L Gardner & Associates Co

    • 4661 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Est $362,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4661 Stewart Rd, Lapeer, MI 48446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dacey Temporary Inactive Users

    • 3079 Hadley Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $575,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Hadley Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3079 Hadley Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coulter Realty Executives

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home