5,503

Properties in ZIP Code 48455

Section Image
    • 5873 Andrew, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $782,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      5873 Andrew, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5873 Andrew, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judith Centofanti Temporary Inactive Users

    • 4183 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $419,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4183 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4183 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Perkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 4130 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $559,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4130 Creeks Edge Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawley Atlas Real Estate

    • 1434 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $477,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1434 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1451 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $489,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1451 Rillview Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bertie Hoyt Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 5357 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $418,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5357 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • Built 2021
      5357 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,580% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 671 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Leonard Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /2

      Est $477,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      5334 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5334 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,268% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,900

• 5314 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $363,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5314 Pebble Beach Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Slay National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 5275 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $655,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5275 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fodor Real Estate One

    • 1047 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $755,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1047 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Donaldson The Agency Hall & Hunter

    • 1319 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $775,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1319 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Penny Lamb Real Estate One-Howell

    • 1280 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $572,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1280 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duncan Century 21 Affiliated-Oxford

    • 1210 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $628,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1210 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Max Broock Realtors Oxford

    • 1196 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $631,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1196 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1192 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $624,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1192 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,630
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hendrix Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 1186 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $609,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1186 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Carland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 1182 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $595,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1182 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Louzecky Deborah Louzecky, Broker

    • /2

      Est $640,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1178 Invitational Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott McMahan McMahan Real Estate LLC

    • 1343 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $632,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1343 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bailey RE/MAX

    • 1347 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $696,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1347 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shook Century 21 AAA North Rochester

    • /2

      Est $545,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1355 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,848% Below List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Budreau Oakland Corners Realty LLC

    • 1379 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $667,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1379 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kari Trail Butz The Priority Group

    • 1446 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $743,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1446 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hotchkiss The Brand Real Estate

    • 1380 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $841,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1380 Masters Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kari Trail Butz The Priority Group

    • 5268 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $687,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      5268 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5268 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fodor Real Estate One

    • 5214 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $684,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5214 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Porretta Coventry Realty LLC

    • 5239 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $739,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5239 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5239 Augusta Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Brundage Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    • 3705 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $557,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3705 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woycik EXP Realty Main

    • 3657 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $586,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      3657 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3657 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Porretta Coventry Realty LLC

    • 3714 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $478,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3714 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Berry Epique Realty

    • 3747 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $446,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3747 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Muma-Dye AAA A McNamara Properties Company

    • 3621 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $556,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3621 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,250
      • Dec 13, 2019

• 3632 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $425,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3632 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole Porretta Coventry Realty LLC

    • 3644 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $585,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3644 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,200
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barclay Max Broock Realtors Oxford

    • 3785 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $451,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3785 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    • 410 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $386,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      410 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erin Paille Temporary Inactive Users

    • 3782 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $518,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3782 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3782 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woycik EXP Realty Main

    • 3850 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $437,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3850 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Garry Chaney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 372 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $453,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      372 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Johnson Temporary Inactive Users

    • 368 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $531,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      368 Helen Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HS MI R E Grand Blanc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home