5,500

Properties in ZIP Code 48455

Section Image
    • 3793 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $482,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3793 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 3821 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $497,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3821 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chad Martin Real Estate One

    • 3831 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $456,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3831 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Allingham Baker Sheringham, Finley & Assocs

    • 3871 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $484,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3871 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Leonard Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 3885 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $615,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3885 Winding Pine Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Prost Professional Realty Co

    • 4067 River St, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $483,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4067 River St, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4067 River St, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesica Spencer Spencer Real Estate, LLC

    • 4064 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $387,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4064 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Conger Diamond Realty & Associates, LLC

    • 4046 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $284,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      4046 Thornville Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Alliston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 1191 W Sutton Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $385,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 W Sutton Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1191 W Sutton Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bryan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 2943 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $407,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2943 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McCorkle Exit Realty Group

    • 2951 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $471,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2951 Farmers Creek Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McCorkle Exit Realty Group

    • 1063 Mary Lou Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Mary Lou Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1063 Mary Lou Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Relken Michpro Realty LLC

    • 4853 Linda Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Linda Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4853 Linda Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,300
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cagle Great Lakes Town & Country Rea

    • 1045 Pamela Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Pamela Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1045 Pamela Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Megie Realty Executives

    • 1092 Linda Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Linda Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1092 Linda Ct, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stone Realty Executives

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Pamela Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      1093 Pamela Ln, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent John Robinson Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 4773 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $337,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4773 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4773 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 438% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,799
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randal Newhouse Randy Newhouse Realty

    • 4721 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $267,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4721 S Lapeer Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rehne Voss Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 5533 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $426,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5533 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coulter Realty Executives

    • 5575 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $422,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5575 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bailey RE/MAX

    • 4109 East St, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $293,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 East St, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4109 East St, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Leitheim Team One Town & Country R.E. L

    • 4103 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $377,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4103 Blood Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kate Molczyk Willowdale Realty & Dev

    • 1469 Lake Metamora Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $447,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Lake Metamora Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1469 Lake Metamora Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 1504 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $285,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1504 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Brennan Realty Executives

    • 1369 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $345,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1369 Pratt Rd, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coulter Realty Executives

    • 3581 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $432,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3581 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beth McNaney ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • 3599 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $432,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3599 Orchard Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'brien Real Estate One Clinton

    • 3603 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $318,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3603 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hoyt Coulter Real Estate

    • 3619 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $409,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3619 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hall RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 3623 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $324,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3623 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lengemann Realty Volution.com

    • 3639 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $486,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3639 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leland RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3647 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $399,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3647 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • 3640 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $361,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3640 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wes Denney EXP Realty Main

    • /2

      Est $262,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      3574 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3574 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Fischel Realgistics

    • 3540 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $329,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3540 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Oxford

    • 3536 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $467,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3536 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schuh Michigan Homes Real Estate

    • 3516 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $438,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3516 Merritt Lake Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Azimi DOBI Real Estate

    • 1335 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $213,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1335 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,392
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Neil Mellendorf Ralph Roberts Realty LLC

    • 1315 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $240,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1315 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1318 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Est $326,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1318 Circle Dr, Metamora, MI 48455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Brochu RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home