4,309

Mexico Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 U S 98 Unit 402, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      800 U S 98 Unit 402, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /8

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $232,759 per Acre

    Lot 1 Sr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    Don't miss the chance to own this .58-acre waterfront homesite offering stunning sunset views. Enjoy peaceful mornings with your coffee while birdwatching in this private natural setting, then end the day watching the sun dip over beautiful St. Joseph Bay. Located roughly 500 feet from Salinas Park, you'll have easy access to the sugar-white beaches of the Gulf of Mexico, a convenient bayside

    Sheryl Bradley Beach Realty of Cape San Blas, Inc. - Branch

    Lot 1 Sr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 U S 98 Unit 202, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2202 U S 98 Unit 202, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /16

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $5,217,391 per Acre

    106 N 38th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Imagine owning a rare canal front corner lot in picturesque Mexico Beach, FL — a private cul-de-sac location with immediate water access, room for more than one boathouse, and all the conveniences of beachside living within a half mile. This is a unique investment opportunity for boat owners, builders, and vacation rental investors who want prime Gulf Coast access without the premium price of

    Carol Erwin Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC

    106 N 38th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 U S 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3202 U S 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /54

    $2,395,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft

    209 E Sugar Sand, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    This thoughtfully crafted coastal haven rises just moments from the quiet shoreline, offering sunlit interiors, refined finishes, and outdoor spaces that turn evenings into memories. With multiple king suites, generous gathering areas, and breezy upper-level porches that catch soft gulf views, the home is designed to host large families and groups with comfort and style. A spacious fire pit

    Arouny Phathanak Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    209 E Sugar Sand, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 U S 98 Unit 105, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      800 U S 98 Unit 105, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /58

    $649,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    1113 15th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Mexico Beach!!! here is your chance to own a ground level home within 1/2 mile of the gorgeous beaches of Mexico Beach Florida! This home is being sold beautifully furnished a decorated. Turn Key! Short term rentals are available but this home is not currently on such a program. Beautiful luxury plank flooring. Gorgeous bathrooms. Open floor plan with generous seating arears. No HOA dues! Near

    Jeff Galloway Jeff Galloway Real Estate

    1113 15th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 U S 98 Unit 3k, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1302 U S 98 Unit 3k, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /34

    $510,000

    Open Sat 10PM - 1PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    100 S 38th St Unit D, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Calling all beach lovers!! Oceanside Village is one of the most popular communities on the beach side of Mexico Beach! This home is literally steps away from the sugar white sand and the beautiful Gulf of America! No crossing busy Hwy 98 to get to the beach. This home has been lovingly cared for by the Owners who live here full time. No detail has been overlooked. The kitchen boasts an oversized,

    Angie Hays Waves & Woods Realty, LLC

    100 S 38th St Unit D, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 U S 98 Unit D, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2501 U S 98 Unit D, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /48

    $879,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    100 Miramar Dr Unit C, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath town home comes fully furnished and offers stunning Gulf views. Designed for comfort and convenience, this home features multiple levels of living space, including an open-concept main floor with a bright living area, dining space, and well-appointed kitchen--perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day at the beach. The master suite offers private Gulf views, a

    Carol Erwin Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC

    100 Miramar Dr Unit C, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 U S 98 Unit 2c, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1302 U S 98 Unit 2c, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /11

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $90,953 per Acre

    Lot 8 Cr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456

    Don't miss this hard-to-find waterfront opportunity on Indian Lagoon in Port St. Joe. Sitting on 1.04 acres with 100 feet of lagoon frontage, this homesite offers plenty of room to build your future beach house. The setting is quiet and private, making it ideal for fishing, boating, kayaking, or simply enjoying sunsets over the lagoon. You're just minutes from the Indian Pass Boat Ramp,

    Carter Dorsch 98 Real Estate Group, LLC

    Lot 8 Cr 30-A, Port St. Joe, FL 32456
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 U S 98 Unit 3l, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1302 U S 98 Unit 3l, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /19

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $970,588 per Acre

    409 Maryland Blvd, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Exceptional vacant lot in Mexico Beach - your coastal paradise awaits. Discover an incredible opportunity to own a vacant lot in Mexico Beach, Florida, where you can build your ideal coastal retreat. This buildable beach lot is perfectly suited for a primary residence, vacation home, or income-producing short-term rental property along the highly desirable Gulf Coast. Spanning approximately 7,500

    Carole Lea Gilman Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    409 Maryland Blvd, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 U S 98 Unit 310, Mexico Beach, FL 32456