24,973

Recently Sold Miami/Dade County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $550,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    150 Sunny Isles Blvd Unit 1-606, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,504

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Krivoruchko Sunshine Luxury Rlty of America, Inc

  • /51

    $500,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    11719 SW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,982

    Last Listing Agent Louis Tamayo Grass Tamayo Real Estate Group LLC

    11719 SW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /17

    $805,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6700 Indian Creek Dr Unit 1404, Miami Beach, FL 33141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,693

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Werner One Sotheby's International Realty

    6700 Indian Creek Dr Unit 1404, Miami Beach, FL 33141
  • /22

    $640,551 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2750 SE 25th Ct, Homestead, FL 33035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,589

    Lennar Altamira - Granada Collection

    2750 SE 25th Ct, Homestead, FL 33035
  • /10

    $315,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    413 NW 12th Place, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,401

    Last Listing Agent Janet M Lainez La Rosa Realty LLC

    413 NW 12th Place, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13231 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,530

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Fernandez United Real Estate Miami

    13231 SW 114th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1111 SW 85th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,602

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Solis Douglas Elliman

    1111 SW 85th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
  • /69

    $760,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7521 NW 113th Path, Medley, FL 33178

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,664

    Last Listing Agent Luis Colon, Jr EXP Realty LLC

    7521 NW 113th Path, Medley, FL 33178
  • /25

    $499,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    21380 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,459

    Last Listing Agent Larry Louis Keller Williams Elite Properties

    21380 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33169
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8014 SW 151st Ct Unit 607, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,213

    Last Listing Agent Otto Rivera Estate Capital Group, Inc.

    8014 SW 151st Ct Unit 607, Miami, FL 33193
  • /59

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10225 SW 130th Ln, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,984

    Last Listing Agent Andres Campodonico Coldwell Banker Realty

    10225 SW 130th Ln, Miami, FL 33176
  • /32

    $1,000,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8120 NW 43rd St, Doral, FL 33166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,628

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Desamours Compass Florida, LLC

    8120 NW 43rd St, Doral, FL 33166
  • /28

    $590,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2317 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,580

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    2317 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /21

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10551 SW 207th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,032

    Last Listing Agent Marfid Osle LPT Realty, LLC

    10551 SW 207th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
  • /57

    $710,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21205 Yacht Club Dr Unit 2605, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andres Feuerberg Related General Realty, LLC.

    21205 Yacht Club Dr Unit 2605, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /13

    $488,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    11055 SW 231 Ln, Miami, FL 33170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Breezewood - Ashton Collection

    11055 SW 231 Ln, Miami, FL 33170
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2837 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,031/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Venereo Barcelo Realty Corp

    2837 SW 25th St, Miami, FL 33133
  • /36

    $2,275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7715 SW 122nd St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,296,415

    Last Listing Agent Gianni Perocarpi Coldwell Banker Realty

    7715 SW 122nd St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8309 SW 142nd Ave Unit G112, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,105

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abreu Lifestyle International Realty

    8309 SW 142nd Ave Unit G112, Miami, FL 33183
  • /15

    $299,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    680 Miller Dr Unit W-402, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,159

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Calil Esquire Real Estate Serv.

    680 Miller Dr Unit W-402, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /7

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11610 NW 4th Terrace Unit 11610, Miami, FL 33172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,438

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nogues Premier Choice Intl Realty LLC

    11610 NW 4th Terrace Unit 11610, Miami, FL 33172
  • /4

    $258,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 313E, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,265

    Last Listing Agent Hedieh Samsam Coldwell Banker Realty

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 313E, Miami, FL 33179
  • /55

    $579,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10726 SW 147th Place, Miami, FL 33196

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,821

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Whittington Luxe Properties

    10726 SW 147th Place, Miami, FL 33196
  • /18

    $434,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3301 NE 1st Ave Unit H1511, Miami, FL 33137

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,975

    Last Listing Agent Luis Gomez LG Realty Group Inc.

    3301 NE 1st Ave Unit H1511, Miami, FL 33137
  • /9

    $240,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    910 Jefferson Ave Unit 2D, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,115

    Last Listing Agent Diego Camarotta Charter Club Realty

    910 Jefferson Ave Unit 2D, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2441 NW 140th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,992

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Patterson Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    2441 NW 140th St, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /41

    $1,227,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9995 SW 126th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,050

    Last Listing Agent Michael Elbilia Coldwell Banker Realty

    9995 SW 126th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /8

    $315,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7707 Camino Real Unit B-205, Miami, FL 33143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lender Gabriel Gonzalez- Giovanni Area Co. Real Estate, LLC.

    7707 Camino Real Unit B-205, Miami, FL 33143
  • /49

    $3,500,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7425 SW 115th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,513,896

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martinez One Sotheby's International Realty

    7425 SW 115th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /35

    $545,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8401 NW 107th Ct Unit 436, Doral, FL 33178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,398

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Fernandez Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8401 NW 107th Ct Unit 436, Doral, FL 33178
  • /14

    $250,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1800 NW 24th Ave Unit 901, Miami, FL 33125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 719 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,674

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rodriguez Miami Metro Realty, LLC

    1800 NW 24th Ave Unit 901, Miami, FL 33125
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    849 SW 12th St, Florida City, FL 33034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hadley Place

    849 SW 12th St, Florida City, FL 33034
  • /34

    $480,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    24961 SW 107th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,012

    Last Listing Agent Victor Velazco Echo Fine Properties

    24961 SW 107th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /21

    $555,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16480 SW 299th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,984

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ricardo SABIZ, Inc.

    16480 SW 299th Dr, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /82

    $750,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3160 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,381

    Last Listing Agent Doris Salazar Prestige Sales Group, inc.

    3160 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    631 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,772

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Abbott EXP Realty LLC

    631 NE 12th St, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /25

    $259,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9729 Hammocks Blvd Unit 106E, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,192

    Last Listing Agent Edward Martinez Search Broward Real Estate

    9729 Hammocks Blvd Unit 106E, Miami, FL 33196
  • /26

    $474,999 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    341 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,034

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Archer Florida Star Realty, Inc

    341 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    374 NE 27th Ave Unit 201, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,284

    Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Novel Management, LLC.

    374 NE 27th Ave Unit 201, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    8325 NW 5th Ave Unit 8325, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,967

    Last Listing Agent Itai Tsanaani Folio360 Group, LLC.

    8325 NW 5th Ave Unit 8325, Miami, FL 33150

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home