24,987

Recently Sold Miami/Dade County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $650,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    487 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,827

    Last Listing Agent Annette Balestra Luxe Properties

    487 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33174
  • /16

    $340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    60 E 14th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,396

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Vairo EXP Realty LLC

    60 E 14th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /28

    $540,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    12076 SW 251st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,683

    Last Listing Agent Norman Hodge

    12076 SW 251st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /14

    $6,725,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5440 Hammock Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,661/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,585,797

    Last Listing Agent Judith Zeder Coldwell Banker Realty

    5440 Hammock Dr, Coral Gables, FL 33156
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10023 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,029

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Hernandez Roman Keller Williams Realty SW

    10023 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /31

    $439,000 Sold Apr 12, 2026

    535 Harem Ave, Opa Locka, FL 33054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,167

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Godoy Island Living Realty, LLC

    535 Harem Ave, Opa Locka, FL 33054
  • /13

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1537 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33135

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,718

    Last Listing Agent Charles Loredo London Foster Realty

    1537 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33135
  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1300 NE 109th St Unit 202, Miami, FL 33161

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,553

    Last Listing Agent Amira Masoud London Foster Realty

    1300 NE 109th St Unit 202, Miami, FL 33161
  • /29

    $490,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7073 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33193

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,841

    Last Listing Agent Yasnay Teran Realty One Group Evolution

    7073 SW 158th Ct, Miami, FL 33193
  • /40

    $2,460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3650 N Bay Homes Dr, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,944

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rua Rua Realty, Inc

    3650 N Bay Homes Dr, Miami, FL 33133
  • /23

    $1,075,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    170 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 312, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,776

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Lorenzo Luaces Ocean Club Realty, Inc.

    170 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 312, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /31

    $615,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17201 NW 42nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,103

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Gutierrez MetroMiami Realty LLC

    17201 NW 42nd Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1470 NE 123rd St Unit A408, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,204

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vavra

    1470 NE 123rd St Unit A408, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /4

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2800 Island Blvd Unit 2804, Aventura, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,030

    Last Listing Agent Joel Matus Williams Island Realty, LLC

    2800 Island Blvd Unit 2804, Aventura, FL 33160
  • /24

    $655,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3521 SW 105th Ct, Miami, FL 33165

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,412

    Last Listing Agent Daniel W. Suarez, P.A. Premier Elite Realty Inc.

    3521 SW 105th Ct, Miami, FL 33165
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1381 SE 20th Rd, Homestead, FL 33035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,530

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Cordero Lifestyle International Realty

    1381 SE 20th Rd, Homestead, FL 33035
  • /19

    $315,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2109 NE 3rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,371

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    2109 NE 3rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8275 SW 152nd Ave Unit D308, Miami, FL 33193

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,845

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    8275 SW 152nd Ave Unit D308, Miami, FL 33193
  • /45

    $940,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    71 NW 34th Terrace, Miami, FL 33127

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $8,545,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,662

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Crego-flores Genstone Realty

    71 NW 34th Terrace, Miami, FL 33127
  • /9

    $380,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1150 NE 142nd St, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,948

    Last Listing Agent Linda Celestin Lifestyle International Realty

    1150 NE 142nd St, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /16

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    1816 SW 11th Terrace, Miami, FL 33135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,189

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Londono Coldwell Banker Realty

    1816 SW 11th Terrace, Miami, FL 33135
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13432 SW 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,341

    Last Listing Agent Nataly Sabalsa LPT Realty, LLC

    13432 SW 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /6

    $410,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7601 E Treasure Dr Unit 1410, North Bay Village, FL 33141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,400

    Last Listing Agent Nivaldo Soria South Florida Investments

    7601 E Treasure Dr Unit 1410, North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • /18

    $561,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14612 SW 172nd Ln, Miami, FL 33177

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,527

    Last Listing Agent Derek Varona Sea Grove Realty

    14612 SW 172nd Ln, Miami, FL 33177
  • /12

    $705,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6351 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,189

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    6351 SW 38th St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10431 SW 200th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,992

    Last Listing Agent William Dowda EXP Realty LLC

    10431 SW 200th Terrace, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
  • /35

    $4,000,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    785 Crandon Blvd Unit 205/305, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,407,979

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Coto One Sotheby's International Realty

    785 Crandon Blvd Unit 205/305, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /24

    $1,075,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8235 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,517

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Sainz Coldwell Banker Realty

    8235 SW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33155
  • /25

    $6,700,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2500 Lake Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,829/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,682,773

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hertzberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    2500 Lake Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10370 SW 150th Ct Unit 9208, Miami, FL 33196

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,770

    Last Listing Agent Javier Garrido Seaside Florida Realty, Inc.

    10370 SW 150th Ct Unit 9208, Miami, FL 33196
  • /81

    $5,800,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18501 Collins Ave Unit 601, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,784/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,054,506

    Last Listing Agent Ishmael Perez Douglas Elliman

    18501 Collins Ave Unit 601, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /14

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    747 Palermo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,105/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,665

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Formosa Compass Florida, LLC

    747 Palermo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /35

    $605,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19217 SW 92nd Rd, Miami, FL 33157

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,584

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Rivas MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    19217 SW 92nd Rd, Miami, FL 33157
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    11753 SW 197th St, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,782

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Costa The Keyes Company

    11753 SW 197th St, Miami, FL 33177
  • /27

    $500,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    20225 NE 34th Ct Unit 517, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,220

    Last Listing Agent Monica Zerbib Related General Realty, LLC.

    20225 NE 34th Ct Unit 517, Miami, FL 33180
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13845 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,551

    Last Listing Agent Jose Padron AXEN Realty LLC

    13845 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /3

    $215,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12 NW 169 St, North Miami Beach, FL 33169

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,433,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Apa NV Realty

    12 NW 169 St, North Miami Beach, FL 33169
  • /13

    $275,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 101, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,067

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Serrano New Miami Realty

    10901 N Kendall Dr Unit 101, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $1,170,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    141 Crandon Blvd Unit 446, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,709

    Last Listing Agent Ana Somarriba Great Properties International LLC

    141 Crandon Blvd Unit 446, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /41

    $515,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9435 SW 171st Ct, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,346

    Last Listing Agent Erika Mena Machuca Elite Capital Realty Inc

    9435 SW 171st Ct, Miami, FL 33196

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home