10,971

Homes in ZIP Code 33127

Section Image
  • /2

    $975,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 662 Sq Ft

    722 NW 53rd St, Miami, FL 33127

    Prime Development Opportunity in MiamiDiscover a rare opportunity to acquire a well-situated developmental site in one of Miami’s most vibrant areas. This 11,520 square foot property currently features two detached units and is zoned T3-0, offering flexibility for future development. The site is ideally positioned with direct connections to the Miami Design District, Wynwood, Little River,

    Desiree Faulkner Canvas Real Estate

    722 NW 53rd St, Miami, FL 33127
  • /43

    $2,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    70 NW 28th St Unit B1, Miami, FL 33127

    Experience modern Miami living in the heart of Wynwood, surrounded by vibrant culture, eclectic dining, and artistic energy. These stylish residences feature open layouts with quartz countertops, sleek island kitchens, GE appliances, and spacious walk-in closets. Each home is equipped with a washer and dryer, air conditioning, and private balcony or patio, blending comfort with contemporary

    (645) 666-1603

    70 NW 28th St Unit B1, Miami, FL 33127
  • /23

    $865,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    345 NW 45th St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,820

    Last Listing Agent Paola Robles Coldwell Banker Realty

    345 NW 45th St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /31

      Est $498,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 NE 1st Ave Unit 2712, Miami, FL 33137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3401 NE 1st Ave Unit 2712, Miami, FL 33137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Dodge Compass Florida, LLC

  • /27

    $530,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    5255 Collins Ave Unit 4A, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    Fully remodeled unit with top of the line finishes and professionally renovated. Italian hardwood and porcelain floors. Beautiful ocean view. Located in the most quiet building of millionaire road. Maintenance includes all utilities.

    Sonia Konoval-Romero First Service Realty ERA

    5255 Collins Ave Unit 4A, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /6

    $2,099

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 458 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3401 NW 1st Ave Unit S30, Miami, FL 33127

    This Studio offers 458 sq ft of elevated living, with floor-to-ceiling windows, high ceilings, quartz countertops, Samsung appliances, spa-like bathrooms with frameless walk-in showers, and LED-lit mirrors. The building delivers 45,000 sq ft of amenities across four activated rooftops: two outdoor pools, a multi-purpose sports court, sauna, hot tub, cold plunge, a glass atrium with coworking

    (305) 871-9793

    3401 NW 1st Ave Unit S30, Miami, FL 33127
  • /21

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5936 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127

    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,508

    Last Listing Agent Jovana Mirkovic Onyx Realty

    5936 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 NW 50th St Unit Villa Palma, Miami, FL 33127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      277 NW 50th St Unit Villa Palma, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Batchelor Compass Florida, LLC

  • /39

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    285 NW 45th St, Miami, FL 33127

    For sale is a beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom 3 full bathroom home in the desirable neighborhood of Buena Vista. The master bedroom is equipped with a large walk in closet and in suite full bathroom. Porcelain tile throughout the entire home. Brand new European Style Kitchen with modern Quartz countertops. Spacious living room with plenty of area to entertain your family. Dining area with

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    285 NW 45th St, Miami, FL 33127
  • /18

    $2,321

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    244 NW 31st St Unit A8, Miami, FL 33127

    This pair of modern mid-rise buildings is located in a vibrant artistic neighborhood and is currently leasing studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments. The apartments feature open-concept layouts with floor-to-ceiling windows, high exposed concrete ceilings, and stylish finishes like European-style cabinetry and quartz countertops. They also include dedicated home office spaces and private

    (844) 972-4739

    244 NW 31st St Unit A8, Miami, FL 33127
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    913 NW 46th St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,114

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Quintero Vega TOP FLORIDA HOMES

    913 NW 46th St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 NW 50th St Unit Villa Sole, Miami, FL 33127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      277 NW 50th St Unit Villa Sole, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Batchelor Compass Florida, LLC

  • /8

    $995,000

    New Construction $655K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft

    236 NW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33127

    Home completely renovated. Located in the most trending area in Miami, close to restaurants, Wynwood, Design District, South Beach and Miami airport

    Maite Anel Miami New Realty

    236 NW 42nd St, Miami, FL 33127
  • /51

    $1,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    30 NW 31st St Unit S1, Miami, FL 33127

    Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and luxury living in this stunning apartment, designed with spacious interiors and top-tier finishes. Featuring stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, large closets, and washers and dryers for your convenience. Enjoy a private patio or balcony, along with elegant flooring and high ceilings that elevate your living

    (786) 933-9770

    30 NW 31st St Unit S1, Miami, FL 33127
  • /6

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4500 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $5,833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,000

    Last Listing Agent Matias Rey Avanti Way Brickell

    4500 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    • /29

      Est $309,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 N Country Club Dr Unit 2409, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3625 N Country Club Dr Unit 2409, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Aponte Blane The Keyes Company

  • /12

    $515,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft

    2215 NW 1st Place Unit 612, Miami, FL 33127

    NOW ACCEPTING CONTRACTS! Introducing The Cloud One Residences Wynwood—85 loft-style fee simple condominiums by Munich’s most prominent Developer and Hotelier. Residence 612, a Studio fully furnished on the east side with south-facing views, porcelain flooring, and statement island options. Wynwood’s walkable neighborhood features world-famous art, culture, dining, and shopping. Enjoy amenities

    Robert Wands Douglas Elliman

    2215 NW 1st Place Unit 612, Miami, FL 33127
  • /26

    $1,990

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    275 NW 26th St Unit SA3, Miami, FL 33127

    Live at the center of Miami’s creative pulse in vibrant Wynwood. These thoughtfully crafted residences blend contemporary design with comfort, featuring open kitchens with stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer and dryer, sleek hardwood flooring, and spacious walk-in closets. Select apartments offer private balconies and inspiring views that reflect the artistic energy of the

    (645) 238-1589

    275 NW 26th St Unit SA3, Miami, FL 33127
  • /5

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    660 NW 43rd St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,063

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    660 NW 43rd St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 NW 28th St, Miami, FL 33127

      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      669 NW 28th St, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Fuentes Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants Inc

  • /53

    $949,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    545 NW 47th St, Miami, FL 33127

    Miami’s prime location. Design District, Midtown, and Wynwood, Edgewater, offers convenient access to Downtown, Miami Beach, and the airport. Modern design, every aspect of this home has been carefully renovated to offer the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. At the center of the home is a spacious chef’s kitchen, designed to impress. The master bedroom features a luxurious

    Nozanin Nazarova New Way Realty Group

    545 NW 47th St, Miami, FL 33127
  • /6

    $1,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 486 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    102 NW 30th St Unit B2, Miami, FL 33127

    486sf with high ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, quartz countertops, Samsung appliances, glass tile backsplash, spa-like bathroom with frameless walk-in shower, LED-lit mirror, keyless entry, and room-darkening shades. Two pools, sports court, sauna, hot tub, cold plunge, glass atrium coworking with private phone rooms, 24/7 modern fitness center, yoga studio, and game lounge. Midtown,

    (645) 230-1564

    102 NW 30th St Unit B2, Miami, FL 33127
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1015 NW 59th St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,714

    Last Listing Agent Liemer Consuegra Montesol Realty, Inc.

    1015 NW 59th St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 NW 30th St, Miami, FL 33127

      • 2 Beds
      • 4,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      653 NW 30th St, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandre Larmier Compass Florida, LLC

  • /42

    $525,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft

    90 NE 32nd St Unit 213, Miami, FL 33127

    The Standard Residences, Midtown Miami | Best Priced Studio with 10' CeilingsExperience Miami’s first true pied-à-terre at The Standard Residences. This brand-new, designer studio offers the best priced entry point into Midtown’s most anticipated lifestyle building. Inspired by the vibe of New York’s SoHo and infused with the "anything-but-standard" ethos of the iconic hotel brand, this

    Miltiadis Kastanis Compass Florida, LLC

    90 NE 32nd St Unit 213, Miami, FL 33127
  • /29

    $3,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    47 NW 30th St Unit A4, Miami, FL 33127

    Live where style, comfort, and functionality come together in perfect harmony. This large, modern apartment offers open-concept layouts enhanced by wood-grain tile floors, soaring ceilings, and smart-home integrations. Cook and entertain in a sleek kitchen complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and Italian-style cabinetry. Fully built-out closets, in-unit washer/dryer, and

    (786) 938-7600

    47 NW 30th St Unit A4, Miami, FL 33127
  • /6

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    85 NW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,254

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Remy Lifestyle International Realty

    85 NW 52nd St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /3

      Est $324,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 NW 7th Avenue Cir, Miami, FL 33127

      3301 NW 7th Avenue Cir, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Eppinger Douglas Elliman

  • /20

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft

    90 NE 32nd St Unit 313, Miami, FL 33127

    Brand new and available for immediate occupancy! The Standard is a twelve-story residential building situated in Midtown, conveniently positioned between the Miami Design District and Wynwood. This studio offers an excellent opportunity as a pied-à-terre or investment, permitting one-month rentals. Designed by Arquitectonica and Urban Robot Associates, it features contemporary finishes, a double

    Ann Nortmann Douglas Elliman

    90 NE 32nd St Unit 313, Miami, FL 33127
  • /19

    Starting at $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio

    2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127

    Cynergi is the answer for luxury, working and living spaces when hyper-contemporary and uber-industrial constructions are simply not enough. Cynergi represents clean, understated, and practical elegance. 100 units composed to human scale and in harmony with the immediate environment and community. The spaces are modern, luxurious and functional - in the heart of the evolving Wynwood Art District

    Cynergi Lofts at Wynwood

    (786) 755-0629

    2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1121 NW 56th St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,227

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Dede United Realty Group Inc

    1121 NW 56th St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 NW 36th St, Miami, FL 33127

      1147 NW 36th St, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Eismann, PA Gridline Properties

  • /5

    $895,000

    $205K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    530 NW 53rd St, Miami, FL 33127

    Fantastic and rare development opportunity situated only minutes away from Wynwood's art district, Midtown's shops, and Miami Design District! Oversized quarter acre duplex lot ready to be transformed into an amazing duplex or single family home. Ample space for parking and future pool and backyard amenities. Don't miss out on this opportunity to imagine and build your dream home in the trending

    C Folland Real Estate Miami, Inc

    530 NW 53rd St, Miami, FL 33127
  • /9

    $2,399

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    62 NW 26th St Unit B3C, Miami, FL 33127

    This 1-bed/1-bath has 690sf of brand-new living space with floor-to-ceiling windows, high ceilings, GE appliances, spacious closets, and modern interiors, all in a building that just opened in 2025. Amenities include a rooftop infinity pool and jacuzzi with city views, BBQ stations, a second-floor garden with Airstream lounge, fitness studio with Peloton and Precor equipment, coworking lab with

    (786) 983-7116

    62 NW 26th St Unit B3C, Miami, FL 33127
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1062 NW 41st St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,870

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Weatherspoon, Jr. Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    1062 NW 41st St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /16

      Est $555,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 NW 34th St, Miami, FL 33127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1041 NW 34th St, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Espino EXP Realty South LLC

  • /17

    $915,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    5510 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127

    Wabi Sabi retreat on an oversized 7,650 SF corner lot in one of Miami's fastest-moving corridors. Move in now, build up later. Fully renovated single-story residence with vaulted ceilings throughout, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms finished in hand-applied microcement, and new hurricane-impact windows and sliding doors. Wood floors, central AC, and a 2-car garage. Offered furnished — designer pieces

    Brett Fraser One Sotheby's International Realty

    5510 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127
  • /28

    $1,989

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 NW 32nd St Unit S5, Miami, FL 33127

    Everything you need and more!Just imagine this:A spectacular pool with skyline views.A top-notch gym for your workout routines.A spa with a sauna, steam room, and a cold plunge pool.A game room with a golf simulator to have some fun.Co-working spaces with high-speed internet.A studio for you to create your own content, and artist and

    (305) 547-9586

    353 NW 32nd St Unit S5, Miami, FL 33127
  • /22

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    55 NW 44th St, Miami, FL 33127

    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,669

    Last Listing Agent cesar delaflor United Realty Group Inc

    55 NW 44th St, Miami, FL 33127
    • /17

      Est $715,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 NW 50th St, Miami, FL 33127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      933 NW 50th St, Miami, FL 33127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Attila Yildiz Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home