$1,180,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
2724 SW 34th Ct, Miami, FL 33133
- 2,581 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $457/SF
- 67 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,174,234
Last Listing Agent Ydalia Rodriguez Related General Realty, LLC.
2724 SW 34th Ct, Miami, FL 33133