612

Recently Sold Homes in 33133

Section Image
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,660

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33145
  • /16

    $680,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2633 SW 34th Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,390

    Last Listing Agent Victor Tibaldeo Florida Capital Realty

    2633 SW 34th Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /48

    $2,100,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2240 Tequesta Ln, Miami, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,102/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,316,113

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Zeitel Helcer Douglas Elliman

    2240 Tequesta Ln, Miami, FL 33133
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2715 Tigertail Ave Unit 403, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,562

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hidy Keller Williams Capital Realty

    2715 Tigertail Ave Unit 403, Miami, FL 33133
  • /2

    $1,993,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3141 Jefferson St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,662/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,563

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3141 Jefferson St, Miami, FL 33133
  • /29

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2831 S Bayshore Dr Unit PH-8, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,671/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,875,913

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dougherty Douglas Elliman

    2831 S Bayshore Dr Unit PH-8, Miami, FL 33133
  • /66

    $1,135,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3411 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,200

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Blanco Luxe Properties

    3411 SW 27th St, Miami, FL 33133
  • /8

    $685,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2889 Mcfarlane Rd Unit 1510, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,838

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ugarte Compass Florida, LLC.

    2889 Mcfarlane Rd Unit 1510, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2498 SW 17th Ave Unit 4308, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,177

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    2498 SW 17th Ave Unit 4308, Miami, FL 33145
  • /42

    $2,850,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3400 SW 27th Ave Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,351/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,846,837

    Last Listing Agent Maite Alvarez Compass Florida, LLC

    3400 SW 27th Ave Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33133
  • /28

    $5,750,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3535 Hiawatha Ave Unit 403, Miami, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,291/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,084,380

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hogan Compass Florida, LLC

    3535 Hiawatha Ave Unit 403, Miami, FL 33133
  • /37

    $662,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2901 S Bayshore Dr Unit 17D, Miami, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,430

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2901 S Bayshore Dr Unit 17D, Miami, FL 33133
  • /17

    $702,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3001 SW 27th Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,833

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez One Sotheby's International Realty

    3001 SW 27th Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33133
  • /23

    $390,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 336, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,292

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Kurland Luxe Properties

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 336, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /2

    $1,068,275 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3442 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $5,622,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 562 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,796

    Last Listing Agent Franz De Beche Cabos Realty, LLC

    3442 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6815 Edgewater Dr Unit 108, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,293

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gonzalez Floridian First Realty Corp

    6815 Edgewater Dr Unit 108, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /21

    $1,800,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    100 W Sunrise Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,106,674

    Last Listing Agent Carole Smith Compass Florida, LLC

    100 W Sunrise Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3210, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,971

    Last Listing Agent Christine Stiphany BHHS EWM Realty

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3210, Miami, FL 33145
  • /33

    $499,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    145 Frow Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,628

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    145 Frow Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /17

    $239,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2734 Bird Ave Unit 101, Miami, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,721

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Uriza Be Home Real Estate Group, LLC.

    2734 Bird Ave Unit 101, Miami, FL 33133
  • /40

    $6,000,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2821 S Bayshore Dr Unit 17D, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $2,346/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,960,875

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hansen Compass Florida, LLC

    2821 S Bayshore Dr Unit 17D, Miami, FL 33133
  • /47

    $2,750,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3520 Fair Isle St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,849,634

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Cruz Compass Florida, LLC.

    3520 Fair Isle St, Miami, FL 33133
  • /13

    $312,500 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    3245 Virginia St Unit 39, Miami, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,875

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    3245 Virginia St Unit 39, Miami, FL 33133
  • /29

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2655 S Bayshore Dr Unit 1409, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,044/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,817,718

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Behrens Coldwell Banker Realty

    2655 S Bayshore Dr Unit 1409, Miami, FL 33133
  • /63

    $1,790,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4141 Pamona Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,796,641

    Last Listing Agent Adam Redolfi Alure Capital

    4141 Pamona Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3667 Charles Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $4,181,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,252

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brooks Compass Florida, LLC

    3667 Charles Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /32

    $895,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3339 Virginia St Unit PH1, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,627

    Last Listing Agent Eric Davis One Sotheby's International Realty

    3339 Virginia St Unit PH1, Miami, FL 33133
  • /54

    $1,427,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3313 Percival Ave Unit 3313, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,905

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vazquez Address Real Estate LLC

    3313 Percival Ave Unit 3313, Miami, FL 33133
  • /18

    $725,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2970 Bird Ave Unit 15, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,330

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Serrano Coldwell Banker Realty

    2970 Bird Ave Unit 15, Miami, FL 33133
  • /4

    $6,400,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2301 Trapp Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5,157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,399,448

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maria Erice Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    2301 Trapp Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /24

    $6,500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5 Grove Isle Dr Unit S501, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Slodarz Compass Florida, LLC

    5 Grove Isle Dr Unit S501, Miami, FL 33133
  • /12

    $500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4 Grove Isle Dr, Miami, FL 33133

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,000

    Last Listing Agent David Sporn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Grove Isle Dr, Miami, FL 33133
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2650 SW 37 Ave Unit 604, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juana Cabral Juana M Cabral Lic. R E Broker

    2650 SW 37 Ave Unit 604, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
  • /39

    $1,690,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3149 Mary St Unit 3149, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,202

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Dajer One Sotheby's International Realty

    3149 Mary St Unit 3149, Miami, FL 33133
  • /41

    $1,840,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2655 S Bayshore Dr Unit 705, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,811/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,556

    Last Listing Agent Reinaldo Gonzalez InvesTeam Realty

    2655 S Bayshore Dr Unit 705, Miami, FL 33133
  • /31

    $7,000,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2811 S Bayshore Dr Unit 4A, Miami, FL 33133

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $2,156/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,094,286

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Van Wie Serhant

    2811 S Bayshore Dr Unit 4A, Miami, FL 33133
  • /41

    $465,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2650 SW 37th Ave Unit 607, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,890

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Ojeda Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    2650 SW 37th Ave Unit 607, Coconut Grove, FL 33133
  • /63

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2772 SW 32nd Ct, Miami, FL 33133

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,219,067

    Last Listing Agent Joe Azar Douglas Elliman

    2772 SW 32nd Ct, Miami, FL 33133
  • /21

    $1,700,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2678 Tigertail Ave Unit 1110, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,611/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,970

    Last Listing Agent Geane Brito Compass Florida, LLC

    2678 Tigertail Ave Unit 1110, Miami, FL 33133
  • /7

    $335,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    95 Edgewater Dr Unit 206, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,261

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cusack BHHS EWM Realty

    95 Edgewater Dr Unit 206, Coral Gables, FL 33133

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home