15,905

Homes in ZIP Code 33138

Section Image
  • /89

    $5,750,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft

    769 NE 72nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33138

    This isn’t your typical new construction—this is a home designed to feel timeless from day one. Welcome to Majestic Oak Manor, a newly completed 2026 residence in gated Belle Meade offering 4,210 SF under air and over 6,998 SF of indoor-outdoor spaces, including terraces, patios, pool and garage. Intentionally designed to honor its setting, this residence blends refined modern living with a sense

    Shane Graber Graber Realty Group LLC

    769 NE 72nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33138
  • /15

    $4,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    360 NE 86th St, El Portal, FL 33138

    Step into this 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat in the heart of El Portal’s lush Sherwood Forest. Picture yourself unwinding by the cozy fireplace, surrounded by the warmth of authentic wooden floors that add timeless character to this vintage gem. Renovated with care, the home offers modern comfort while maintaining its original charm, with plenty of potential to make it uniquely yours. Nestled among

    360 NE 86th St, El Portal, FL 33138
  • /75

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2000 Towerside Terrace Unit 1112, Miami, FL 33138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,566

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ramirez Holistic Realty LLC

    2000 Towerside Terrace Unit 1112, Miami, FL 33138
    • /97

      Est $804,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      21055 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1102, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21055 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1102, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Tchira Aventura Real Estate, Inc.

  • /26

    $772,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3340 NE 190th St Unit 1108, Aventura, FL 33180

    Rare opportunity!! Spectacular apartment in Aventura Marina, completely renovated and all new bathrooms!Master bedroom with a spectacular view of the marina! New dishwasher, new floors, 3 bedrooms with renovatedand spacious closet. Includes 2 privileged parking spaces on the 2nd floor plus valet parking service, .. thebuilding has two entertainment areas: A Marina Club house with gym,

    Astrid Saffer Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    3340 NE 190th St Unit 1108, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /13

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6177 NE 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33137

    Clean and modern studio in Miami Upper East Side, central location on Biscayne Boulevard and 62nd street. Close to the ocean and Morningside Park.The studio is fully furnished and the kitchen is equipped with everything to prepare a meal, private entrance, individual Lennox air condition (heating and cooling), electric induction stove, microwave, small oven, refrigerator, freezer, large

    6177 NE 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33137
  • /78

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    755 NE 88th St, Miami, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,124

    Last Listing Agent Edmy Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    755 NE 88th St, Miami, FL 33138
    • /20

      Est $496,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Edgewater Dr Unit 1021, Coral Gables, FL 33133

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      90 Edgewater Dr Unit 1021, Coral Gables, FL 33133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Delgado ON Florida Realty, LLC.

  • /39

    $474,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    20515 E Country Club Dr Unit 345, Aventura, FL 33180

    MUST-SEE! 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Aventura with million-dollar Intracoastal views.Enjoy breathtaking boat watching from your private balcony in this bright split-floorplan residence.Designer kitchen with modern finishes and spacious closets throughout. Both bedrooms offer direct balcony access.Rent immediately after closing.Full-service building with 24/7 concierge,

    Svitlana Milovanova LoKation

    20515 E Country Club Dr Unit 345, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /17

    $2,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3300 NE 191st St Unit 202, Aventura, FL 33180

    AVAILABLE FROM JANUARY 1ST: Bright renovated 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, WASHER AND DRYER in the apartment, 2 parking spaces in the very demanded Parc Central Aventura South. Popcorn ceiling has been replaced by a smooth new ceiling! New floor, new paint, new dimmable LED lights. The condominium offers a beautiful pool and Gym.

    3300 NE 191st St Unit 202, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /36

    $1,085,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    55 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,892

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Diaz Howard Chase Real Estate, LLC

    55 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
    • /66

      Est $793,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 NE 79th St, Miami, FL 33138

      • Built 1940
      829 NE 79th St, Miami, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nilda Tejedor Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /18

    $540,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 1-809, Aventura, FL 33180

    Stunning 2BR/2BA apartment in the prestigious Atrium building, Aventura. This modern residence features in-unit washer & dryer and offers an unbeatable location next to beautiful park areas and adjacent to a charter school. Perfect for families seeking convenience and luxury living in the heart of Aventura. Close to Aventura Mall, A+ rated schools, dining, entertainment, and easy access to major

    Djulieta Godoroja Core Realty Associates, Inc.

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 1-809, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /12

    $4,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    931 NE 81st St, Miami, FL 33138

    SINGLE FAMILY HOME 3BD / 2 BTH 1 CAR GARAGE. PLENTY OF PAPRKING SPACES. CLEAN CLEAN CLEAN ! OPEN FLOOR PLAN. NICE SIZE BACKYARD. NO HOA ASSOCIATION. PROPERTY IS IN GREAT LOCATION. DID WE MENTIONS ALREADY - BRAND NEW ROOF. PLENTY OF PARKING SPACE. S/S APPLIANCES

    931 NE 81st St, Miami, FL 33138
  • /8

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    650 NE 64th St Unit G208, Miami, FL 33138

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,606

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Sitruk The Corcoran Group

    650 NE 64th St Unit G208, Miami, FL 33138
    • /77

      Est $637,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1103, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3598 Yacht Club Dr Unit 1103, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $499,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft

    777 NE 62nd St Unit C203, Miami, FL 33138

    Highly Desirable and rarely available unobstructed direct water view unit available in the C Building. Located on the 2nd floor, uniquely positioned, this unit is so close to the water you can see the manatees. Move-in ready with all the updates including hurricane windows & doors, HVAC, refrigerator, flooring, lighting, custom closets & bathroom tile. The Nirvana Development is unlike anything

    Christina Fernandez ACC Realty, Inc.

    777 NE 62nd St Unit C203, Miami, FL 33138
  • /31

    $9,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10626 NE 10th Ct, Miami Shores, FL 33138

    Spectacular Fully Furnished and Updated 3 Bed/2 Bath Home in the Heart of Miami Shores! This Single Family Home Sits on An Oversized Lot, Featuring a 1 Car Garage, Huge Backyard with Pool and Tons of Extra Space and More. Modern, But Comfortably Furnished. Interior Features Wood Floors, Completely Renovated Kitchen with Bar Seating and Brand New SS Appliances, Formal Dining Room, Large Primary

    10626 NE 10th Ct, Miami Shores, FL 33138
  • /37

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    750 NE 64th St Unit B504, Miami, FL 33138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,218

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rojas The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    750 NE 64th St Unit B504, Miami, FL 33138
    • /15

      Est $474,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Edgewater Dr Unit 622, Coral Gables, FL 33133

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      90 Edgewater Dr Unit 622, Coral Gables, FL 33133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

  • /16

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    20185 E Country Club Dr Unit 510, Aventura, FL 33180

    Discover this beautiful condo situated in one of Aventura’s most desirable communities, just steps from the renowned golf course. This residence offers two convenient parking spaces and is set within a stylish, well-maintained building with resort-style amenities. Perfectly located near world-class shopping, dining, and entertainment, this condo combines comfort, convenience, and lifestyle in the

    Fiorella Niro Lumer Real Estate

    20185 E Country Club Dr Unit 510, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /20

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    170 SE 14th St Unit 1604, Miami, FL 33131

    Water views .granite counter tops with modern style cabinets, marble floors in bathroom,washer/dryer,walking closet,large balcony/terrace.Excellent Location,walking distance to Bay, metro mover, restaurants, shops,location close to Four Seasons, Conrad Hotel,Jade.

    170 SE 14th St Unit 1604, Miami, FL 33131
  • /7

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    720 NE 62nd St Unit 313, Miami, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $769/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,125

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Tavella Vella Real Estate

    720 NE 62nd St Unit 313, Miami, FL 33138
    • /33

      Est $253,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 N Country Club Dr Unit 1608, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3675 N Country Club Dr Unit 1608, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamilla Hirschle EXP Realty LLC

  • /33

    $470,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    780 NE 69th St Unit 1707, Miami, FL 33138

    Welcome to this stunning 2-bedroom residence at the prestigious Palm Bay Yacht Club, offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterways, Biscayne Bay, and Miami's ever-changing skyline. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan provides privacy and comfort, with spacious living areas perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The unit features a modern kitchen with granite countertops,

    Glaucia Soratto Beachway International LLC

    780 NE 69th St Unit 1707, Miami, FL 33138
  • /15

    $3,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7899 NE Bayshore Ct Unit 2E, Miami, FL 33138

    Soak in the tranquil views of Biscayne Bay from this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath, two-story condo.Designed with modern elegance in mind, this residence features sleek porcelain tile flooring, impact windows and doors, and an open-concept layout. The stylish kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances, designer cabinetry, and luxurious Carrara marble

    7899 NE Bayshore Ct Unit 2E, Miami, FL 33138
  • /44

    $1,257,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    840 NE 72nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,844

    Last Listing Agent Selim Hamadache Sterling Equity Realty LLC

    840 NE 72nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33138
    • /55

      Est $686,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 NE 188th St Unit 1-503, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3131 NE 188th St Unit 1-503, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lana Stimmler Keller Williams Eagle Realty

  • /57

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 8L, Aventura, FL 33180

    View View View! Enjoy This Spacious 1677 Sf - 2 Bedroom + Den Condo In Turnberry Towers With Spectacular Direct Ocean And Intracoastal Views Throughout From Floor To Ceiling Windows And Large Balcony! Great Floorplan Offers Huge Primary Suite with Room Sized Closet, Large Bathrooms, Fantastic Kitchen with Breakfast Area. Make This Your Home! Highly Renowned Turnberry Tower With Newly Renovated

    Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 8L, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /12

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8307 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138

    Beautiful and well-maintained 1/1 apartment in the heart of Miami!This fully remodeled one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features modern finishes and stainless steel appliances throughout. Enjoy a bright and cozy living space with everything you need for comfortable city living. The property includes one assigned parking space for your convenience.Easy to show — schedule your visit

    8307 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138
  • /22

    $1,240,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1040 NE 85th St, Miami, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,329

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Gold Fortune International Realty

    1040 NE 85th St, Miami, FL 33138
    • /25

      Est $325,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 NE 192nd St Unit 1902, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3400 NE 192nd St Unit 1902, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carina Moffatt United Realty Group Inc

  • /54

    $1,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    7630 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138

    Experience refined luxury in one of Miami’s most desirable neighborhoods- Gated Belle Meade. This exquisite 3-bedroom + Full size office, 2.5-bath, 2 car garage and approved plans for a pool is the ideal home offering a sophisticated design, expansive living spaces, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow ideal for entertaining. Equipped with an outdoor Sonos sound system, multiple storage areas and a

    Juan Zuluaga Coldwell Banker Realty

    7630 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
  • /47

    $1,600 - $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8276 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138

    Beautiful, fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit offering nearly 1,000 sq ft of living space with central A/C and laundry facilities. Features a brand-new kitchen, updated bathroom, and modern finishes throughout. Spacious layout, easy to show, and fast approval process. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    8276 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    750 NE 64th St Unit B306, Miami, FL 33138

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,944

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Garcia One Sotheby's International Realty

    750 NE 64th St Unit B306, Miami, FL 33138
    • /75

      Est $420,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      18800 NE 29th Ave Unit 629, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18800 NE 29th Ave Unit 629, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Zeitun Artier Realty Inc

  • /48

    $2,485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    820 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138

    Large two-story home built in 1925, offering classic architectural character, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and spacious bedrooms and bathrooms. The property sits on an oversized 16,165 sq ft lot and includes a detached pool house with its own pool bathroom, creating a private and secluded setting with generous indoor and outdoor living space. The pool was constructed prior to current

    Dilma Monteiro Willis Wilson & Associates

    820 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138
  • /10

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    880 NE 69th St Unit 1E, Miami, FL 33138

    2BR/2BA in Miami’s Upper Eastside, just east of Biscayne Blvd. Quiet community with assigned parking, bayfront pool, landscaped grounds, and 24-hour front desk. Unfurnished, no pets per HOA. CALL ME

    880 NE 69th St Unit 1E, Miami, FL 33138
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    720 NE 62nd St Unit 301, Miami, FL 33138

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,336

    Last Listing Agent Jean Briceno Properties in USA

    720 NE 62nd St Unit 301, Miami, FL 33138
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20515 E Country Club Dr Unit PH 43, Aventura, FL 33180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20515 E Country Club Dr Unit PH 43, Aventura, FL 33180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Schoenbaum Absolut International Rlty Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home