296

Recently Sold Homes in 33145

Section Image
  • /63

    $1,505,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1389 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Azar Douglas Elliman

    1389 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /11

    $820,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1242 SW 21st Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,420

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Elizondo Hernandez Maggi Realty Group

    1242 SW 21st Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2102 SW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,526

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Revilla Unlock Realty Group Inc.

    2102 SW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /33

    $308,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2400 SW 27th Ave Unit 402, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,390

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Echarte Echarte-Morini Realty, Inc.

    2400 SW 27th Ave Unit 402, Miami, FL 33145
  • /34

    $1,650,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2268 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,743

    Last Listing Agent Geane Brito Compass Florida, LLC

    2268 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2150 SW 16th Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,646

    Last Listing Agent Luis Varona One Stop Realty

    2150 SW 16th Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3500 Coral Way Unit 913, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,664

    Last Listing Agent Lina Pinzon Inmobiliata, LLC

    3500 Coral Way Unit 913, Miami, FL 33145
  • /23

    $289,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3206, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,589

    Last Listing Agent Maria Corina Martinez Keller Williams Legacy

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3206, Miami, FL 33145
  • /27

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2450 SW 23rd Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,081

    Last Listing Agent Ana Cuan Compass Florida, LLC.

    2450 SW 23rd Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /72

    $1,115,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3268 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,449

    Last Listing Agent Joe Azar Douglas Elliman

    3268 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /30

    $505,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1903, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Garcia Developers Group Realty

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1903, Miami, FL 33145
  • /13

    $420,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Castro Ugarte Realty Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $725,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2444 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,931

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Vignolo The Hype Real Estate Group Corp

    2444 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $850,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2613 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,504

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Villena Epic Capital Realty

    2613 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /65

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2350 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,178

    Last Listing Agent Francine Tomas Brown Harris Stevens

    2350 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /19

    $810,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2000 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,634

    Last Listing Agent Armando Alvarez Compass Florida, LLC

    2000 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /59

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1344 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,469

    Last Listing Agent Maria Achury Dalton Wade Inc

    1344 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /12

    $460,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3590 Coral Way Unit 910, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,282

    Last Listing Agent Daine Guzman Basel Boutique Real Estate

    3590 Coral Way Unit 910, Miami, FL 33145
  • /44

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2341 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,329

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Porosoff Compass Florida, LLC

    2341 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /47

    $453,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2351 Douglas Rd Unit 906, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,317

    Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Alexander Compass Florida, LLC

    2351 Douglas Rd Unit 906, Miami, FL 33145
  • /39

    $1,070,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1864 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,571

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Benoudiz EXP Realty LLC

    1864 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3106, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,423

    Last Listing Agent Alex Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3106, Miami, FL 33145
  • /30

    $780,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2560 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,522

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Larmier Compass Florida, LLC

    2560 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1106, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Ross, Ph.D Compass Florida, LLC

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1106, Miami, FL 33145
  • /40

    $2,270,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2990 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,327,442

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Larmier Compass Florida, LLC

    2990 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3064 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,143

    Last Listing Agent Angie Blanco EXP Realty South LLC

    3064 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /25

    $1,120,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2735 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,142

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

    2735 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3015 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,531

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ramirez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    3015 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /31

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3635 SW 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,098,116

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Martinez Lluch Kala Realty Investments LLC

    3635 SW 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $862,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2310 SW 16th Ct, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,268

    Last Listing Agent Annie Bello RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    2310 SW 16th Ct, Miami, FL 33145
  • /39

    $855,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3347 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,524

    Last Listing Agent Allan Gonzalez First Way Realty Services Inc

    3347 SW 24th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /43

    $2,099,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2317 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,087,262

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wartko Trust Properties USA FL, Inc.

    2317 SW 23rd St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /29

    $1,580,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1531 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

1531 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2305 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF

    Current Estimated Value $894,062

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2305 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /40

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1754 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,751

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Valeriano M-Sec Realty, LLC

    1754 SW 14th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2445 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iliana Hernandez East Coast Realty of Florida

    2445 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $712,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1929 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,054

    Last Listing Agent Hope Diaz MRKT Group, LLC.

    1929 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /54

    $420,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2425 SW 27th Ave Unit 705, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,474

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Blum Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    2425 SW 27th Ave Unit 705, Miami, FL 33145
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2951 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,605

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Echague Elite Sales Group

    2951 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /17

    $2,300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2298 SW 16th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,034/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,216,544

    Last Listing Agent Maria De Los Ang Betancourt Goldpen Realty Group

    2298 SW 16th Ave, Miami, FL 33145

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home