296

Recently Sold Homes in 33145

Section Image
  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1695 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,396

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Bibas Sun & Sea Realty, Inc

    1695 SW 14th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /46

    $970,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1621 SW 32nd Ct, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,721

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Diaz Elite Realty International Co.

    1621 SW 32nd Ct, Miami, FL 33145
  • /6

    $950,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3355 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,168

    Last Listing Agent Michael Elbilia Coldwell Banker Realty

    3355 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /24

    $520,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1627 SW 37th Ave Unit 207, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,235

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rivas Avenew Realty Corp

    1627 SW 37th Ave Unit 207, Miami, FL 33145
  • /45

    $815,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2818 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,993

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Tercero Lifestyle International Realty

    2818 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2280 SW 32nd Ave Unit 612, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,648

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Castillo Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    2280 SW 32nd Ave Unit 612, Miami, FL 33145
  • /13

    $750,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1741 SW 17th Ct, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,869

    Last Listing Agent Chiara Fabietti The Suero Group

    1741 SW 17th Ct, Miami, FL 33145
  • /45

    $495,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1502, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Seifert The Keyes Company

    3232 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1502, Miami, FL 33145
  • /30

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3201 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,716

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Llano Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    3201 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /50

    $925,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3681 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,574

    Last Listing Agent Cheila Gonzalez One Sotheby's International Realty

    3681 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2319 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,604

    Last Listing Agent Tesalia Sacasa BHHS EWM Realty

    2319 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /24

    $769,200 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2959 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,092

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Arteta Luxe Properties

    2959 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /34

    $770,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2870 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,535

    Last Listing Agent Sidonia Sandoval Compass Florida, LLC

    2870 SW 21st St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3545 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,510

    Last Listing Agent Rosamaria Philipps Beachfront Realty Inc

    3545 SW 13th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /41

    $1,816,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1152 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Del Toro Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    1152 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33129
  • /19

    $492,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3590 Coral Way Unit 804, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,668

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Tejeda Tejeda Real Estate, Inc.

    3590 Coral Way Unit 804, Miami, FL 33145
  • /28

    $950,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3685 SW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,337

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Salvade OakTree Real Estate Group

    3685 SW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33145
  • /45

    $320,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2690 SW 22 Th Ave Unit 501, Miami, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Bibas Sun & Sea Realty, Inc

    2690 SW 22 Th Ave Unit 501, Miami, FL 33133
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3232 Coral Way Unit 507, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,454

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paran Paran International Group

    3232 Coral Way Unit 507, Coral Gables, FL 33145
  • /17

    $900,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3174 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rave Wilches Gilvan Realty Corp

    3174 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /21

    $2,250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1509 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,237,301

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glowa One Sotheby's International Realty

    1509 SW 15th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /43

    $510,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3000 Coral Way Unit 814, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,537

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Escobar The Keyes Company

    3000 Coral Way Unit 814, Coral Gables, FL 33145
  • /2

    $990,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2935 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,322

    Last Listing Agent Winifred Jill Casuso La Rosa Realty Kendall, LLC.

    2935 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /84

    $2,250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3000 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,758

    Last Listing Agent Johan Nunez Inmobiliata, LLC

    3000 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /46

    $415,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1401 SW 22nd St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,480

    Last Listing Agent Brett Eaglstein Compass Florida, LLC

    1401 SW 22nd St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33145
  • /6

    $580,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2895 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,137

    Last Listing Agent Lila Lopez RE/MAX 360 Real Estate

    2895 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /19

    $920,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3671 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,986

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Venjik One Sotheby's International Realty

    3671 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /11

    $344,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3000 Coral Way Unit 1105, Coral Gables, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,930

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Guerra Real Estate Sales Force

    3000 Coral Way Unit 1105, Coral Gables, FL 33145
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2150 SW 16th Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,646

    Last Listing Agent Irene Gonzalez EXP Realty South LLC

    2150 SW 16th Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33145
  • /63

    $725,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3480 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,367

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Navarro Goudie Antilles Realty

    3480 SW 22nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /66

    $3,250,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2189 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,784,226

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sosa Compass Florida, LLC

    2189 SW 24th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /31

    $220,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,660

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    2465 SW 18th Ave Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33145
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2269 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,524

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Caso Caso & Caso Real Estate

    2269 SW 17th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /49

    $1,680,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2725 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,511

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Hallot London Foster Realty

    2725 SW 19th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /26

    $742,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2121 SW 30th Ct, Miami, FL 33145

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,568

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pitaluga The Pitaluga Realty Group LLC.

    2121 SW 30th Ct, Miami, FL 33145
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3180 SW 22nd St Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,881

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez FGI Realty

    3180 SW 22nd St Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33145
  • /8

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1601 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145

    • Land
    • 5,650 Acres
    • $283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Above List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,667

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Cuadra Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    1601 SW 20th St, Miami, FL 33145
  • /4

    $939,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1611 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,243

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    1611 SW 19th Terrace, Miami, FL 33145
  • /10

    $290,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2498 SW 17th Ave Unit 4308, Miami, FL 33145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,177

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    2498 SW 17th Ave Unit 4308, Miami, FL 33145
  • /20

    $950,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3269 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carbonell Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants Inc

    3269 SW 23rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33145

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home