15,298

Homes in ZIP Code 33162

Section Image
  • /9

    $91,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft

    17050 NE 14th Ave Unit 315, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit in the sought-after Mar-Len Gardens.

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    17050 NE 14th Ave Unit 315, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 206, Miami, FL 33162

    BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS APT AT GATEWAY HOUSE IN NMB, CLOSE TO MAJOR SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, HOUSES OF WORSHIP, AND MALLS, 10 MINUTES DRIVE TO THE BEACH. FRESHLY PAINTED, NEW BATHROOMS, TILE THROUGHOUT THE UNIT, BIG SIZE CLOSETS, THE BUILDING HAS A SECURE LOBBY ENTRY, PRIVATE PARKING SPACE, SWIMMING POOL, LAUNDRY FACILITY... THE MANAGEMENT REQUIRES A MINIMUM CREDIT SCORE OF 680 PLEASE ALLOW 24HR

    Jacky Yerushalmy Beach Properties International

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 206, Miami, FL 33162
  • /29

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1355 NE 167th St Unit 214, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,500

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Rousseau The Keyes Company

    1355 NE 167th St Unit 214, Miami, FL 33162
    • /34

      Est $612,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 NE 172nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      570 NE 172nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Belzince Belzince Luxury Estates LLC

  • /27

    $1,295,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 626, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    Impeccable renovated in Emerald Bay at Key Colony, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an inviting layout and scenic views that capture the essence of Key Biscayne living. The private balcony overlooks lush palm trees with the Miami skyline beyond, along with views of the bay, colorful sunsets, and a glimpse of the ocean. Bright living and dining areas provide comfortable space for

    Ana Maria Jauregui Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 626, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1931 NE 168th St Unit 3, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Ready to move it. Unit is on the second floor property has a mango tree for an extra treat. WATER included in rental price. Fast approval ready until ready for June 1st

    Andrieve Dacosta DaCosta Realty Group

    1931 NE 168th St Unit 3, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /12

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1870 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,829

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Margolis Mast Realty, Inc.

    1870 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /3

      Est $110,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 NE 164th St Unit 307, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2025 NE 164th St Unit 307, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Baldo Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

  • /18

    $96,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    16801 NE 13th Ave Unit 308, Miami, FL 33162

    Stunningly remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the 55+ Mar-Len Gardens community of Miami, featuring beautiful pool views from a screened balcony, granite countertops, stylish backsplash, newer cabinetry, updated lighting, and a refreshed bathroom with contemporary finishes throughout. This bright, inviting space combines thoughtful design with a premier view, offering move-in readiness and

    Linda Faille RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    16801 NE 13th Ave Unit 308, Miami, FL 33162
  • /18

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1829 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    4 BED, 2BATH SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE, COMPLETELY RENOVATED FROM TOP TO BOTTOM, SS APPLIANCES, NEW KITCHEN, NEW AC, NEW ROOF, PETS ARE WELCOME.

    Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1829 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /63

    $2,575,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1136, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,817,550

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sanchez Unique International Properties

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1136, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
    • /11

      Est $152,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 NE 170th St Unit 111, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1450 NE 170th St Unit 111, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Woodside MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /7

    $290,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,230,769 per Acre

    1367 NE 162nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Rarely available 5,700 SF commercial lot located on high-traffic NE 162nd Street, one of North Miami Beach’s most active business corridors. Zoned 4800 / Planned Residential Office (PRO) with land use: parking lot / mobile home park (2865) — offering excellent flexibility for redevelopment, mixed-use concepts, or continued use as income-producing parking. For additional info about use, please see

    Hernan Gambertoglio Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    1367 NE 162nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /23

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15925 NE 18th Ave, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    3 bedroom 2 bathroom home with Florida room, impact windows and doors completely renovated house. Bothbathrooms have been updated. Updated BEAUTIFUL kitchen, stainless refrigerator. Primary bedroom with a walk-incloset. Laminate flooring and LED lighting. Laundry room with full size washer & dryer

    Camila Lopez Macken Realty Inc

    15925 NE 18th Ave, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /38

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    199 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,855

    Last Listing Agent Frank Campos Campos Commercial Real Estate LLC

    199 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /35

      Est $643,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 NE 171st St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1670 NE 171st St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rogers Casa Florida Group

  • /31

    $99,999

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft

    16801 NE 13th Ave Unit 101, Miami, FL 33162

    A charming gem within a well-kept, tranquil co-op community.

    Norma Suarez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    16801 NE 13th Ave Unit 101, Miami, FL 33162
  • /6

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15139 NE 6th Ave Unit 3, Miami, FL 33162

    Spacious 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bathroom Townhome for Rent in North Miami! Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful two-story townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience. Located in the heart of North Miami, this home is close to top-rated schools, shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways. Features & Highlights:

    Arif Amirali New America Homes

    15139 NE 6th Ave Unit 3, Miami, FL 33162
  • /2

    $504,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    711 NE 170th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,547

    Last Listing Agent Madelin Espino LPT Realty, LLC

    711 NE 170th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /30

      Est $1,166,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      18221 NE 7th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18221 NE 7th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Knausz One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /23

    $95,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft

    17001 NE 13th Ave Unit 314, Miami, FL 33162

    Move right into this cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath furnished unit at the desirable Mar-Len Gardens 55+ community. Perfectly situated just 3 miles from the beach and minutes from shopping at 163rd Street Mall and I-95. Gated community boasts amazing amenities: 2 swimming pools, a clubhouse, gym, shuffleboard, and active social programming. Maintenance includes taxes, water, and more. Cash only. Don't

    Carolyne Grenier Compass Florida, LLC

    17001 NE 13th Ave Unit 314, Miami, FL 33162
  • /42

    $13,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 525, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    Spacious and elegantly finished, this 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths residence also features a media room and expansive double living areas. Enjoy an open-concept kitchen, abundant natural light from its southern exposure, and open views bring the outdoors in. A perfect seasonal retreat with style and comfort. AVAILABLE from June 1, 2026 toSeptember 30, 2026.

    Cristian Black BHHS EWM Realty

    151 Crandon Blvd Unit 525, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /37

    $490,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    201 NE 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,160

    Last Listing Agent Johana Parra Realty One Group Evolution

    201 NE 169th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /12

      Est $473,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 NE 155th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1401 NE 155th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Gross JJ Gold Realty LLC

  • /17

    $48,900

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft

    16750 NE 14th Ave Unit 211, Miami, FL 33162

    This 55+ unit is competitively priced 1 bedroom, 1 bath co op is being sold as is and offers an excellent opportunity priced for a quick sale. Located approximately 3 minutes from Sunny Isles Beach and North Miami Beach, the unit is currently furnished, with the option to keep or remove furnishings after closing. Enjoy a private screened balcony ideal for relaxing. The gated, well maintained

    Alissa Branco Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood

    16750 NE 14th Ave Unit 211, Miami, FL 33162
  • /4

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    999 NE 167th St Unit 513, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Suncoast Place Apartments is a dynamic fast-growing community located in the heart of North Miami Beach. We offer spacious apartments, all with large balconies. We are located close to everything you may need: great shopping malls, houses of worship, the finest schools, and easy access to all major highways. The best part of living at Suncoast Place Apartments is that you are only 5 minutes from

    Frank Milton Oceanside Realty, Inc.

    999 NE 167th St Unit 513, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1174 NE 182nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,453

    Last Listing Agent Ana Blanco United Realty Group Inc.

    1174 NE 182nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /23

      Est $143,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 NE 170th St Unit 221, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1430 NE 170th St Unit 221, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Felella AF Realty

  • /15

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    1664 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Step into this charming single family home, featuring a wrap-around screened porch, large fenced-in front yard for entertaining, fenced-in backyard with room for a pool, avocado tree, and shed. Close to Fort Lauderdale Airport, Aventura Mall, Oleta River State Park, Greynolds Park, and Gulfstream Park. Minutes from major highways, shops, restaurants, houses of worship, schools, and beaches. No

    alberto santantonio

    1664 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /5

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1989 N Glades Dr Unit 2, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Waterfront living meets modern comfort in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located on a quiet residential street. Completely renovated in 2026, this bright and spacious unit features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, peaceful water views, and lush green surroundings. The brand-new kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances and modern finishes, while

    Rachel Vilker Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    1989 N Glades Dr Unit 2, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /9

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    366 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,670

    Last Listing Agent Zhi Wei Wu Atlantic Realty & Inv. Corp.

    366 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /13

      Est $107,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 NE 164th St Unit 515, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2025 NE 164th St Unit 515, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia De Biasi Blue B Properties, LLC

  • /12

    $955,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $955,000 per Acre

    154th Street - 861, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 40,260 SF residential lot on 154th Street in North Miami Beach, located in one of Miami Dade’s most supply-constrained and strategically positioned neighborhoods. This RU-1 zoned dry lot offers unmatched scale, flexibility, and long-term upside, perfect for a custom luxury estate or high-end spec residence. Positioned on a quiet, tree-lined street with mature

    Miguel Pinto APEX Capital Realty LLC

    154th Street - 861, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /6

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    16131 NE 19th Place Unit 3, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    Nice 1 bedroom and 1 full bathroom apartment available for rent! The apartment features a living room andkitchen! Great access! Blocks from NE 163rd St to Biscayne Blvd, I-95 and Collins Ave to the beach!

    Andrea Andrada Coppola Intl Realty LLC

    16131 NE 19th Place Unit 3, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /2

    $507,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    120 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,431

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Coehlo La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    120 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /24

      Est $616,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 NE 178th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1466 NE 178th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Eisenstein Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /9

    $155,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft

    2025 NE 164th St Unit 914, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    *** INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY *** PRIME LOCATION * 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms - Renovated unit -Best line/view in the building * Perfect for investors looking for value appreciation * Once renovations are completed, value will increase drastically * Great location, close to Aventura, beach, parks, and recreation * Undergoing renovations (balconies, exterior work, concrete restoration, building

    Silvana Petrillo Brokers, LLC

    2025 NE 164th St Unit 914, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /13

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    670 NE 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33162

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence featuring a bright and refreshed interior with freshly painted white walls and brand-new white kitchen cabinets that give the home a clean, modern feel. The layout offers excellent flexibility with multiple living areas and additional space that can be adapted to different needs, whether for work, guests, or extended living.Located in a quiet and

    Roger Gonzalez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    670 NE 179th Terrace, Miami, FL 33162
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1870 NE 154th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,610

    Last Listing Agent Monico Aguiar iMarket Realty

    1870 NE 154th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
    • /44

      Est $644,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 NE 172nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      580 NE 172nd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yitzhak Bachar Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home