16,427

Homes in ZIP Code 33126

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft

    5055 NW 7th St Unit 504, Miami, FL 33126

    BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM + 2 FULL BATHS UNIT IN PRIME LOCATION! Spacious and bright layout featuring wood flooring throughout the living areas and a modern accent wood wall that adds warmth and character. Open living/dining area ideal for entertaining with sliding barn-style doors leading to a private balcony with open views and excellent natural light. The primary bedroom offers a generous layout

    Agent Photo

    Vitania Villar Sanchez

    Lifestyle International Realty

    (645) 239-1543

    5055 NW 7th St Unit 504, Miami, FL 33126
  • /18

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    60 NW 37th Ave Unit 1205, Miami, FL 33125

    Spacious and fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit on the 12th floor with stunning city views from an extended balcony. Features include impact windows and doors, vinyl flooring, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, an in-unit washer and dryer, and a large walk-in closet. The building offers private entry, garage access, pool, and fitness center located on the 4th floor. Centrally

    Agent Photo

    Yumi Pla

    The Keyes Company

    (786) 938-6511

    60 NW 37th Ave Unit 1205, Miami, FL 33125
  • /12

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    451 NW 82nd Ave Unit 805, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,536

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Minino-Stewart The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    451 NW 82nd Ave Unit 805, Miami, FL 33126
    • /30

      Est $759,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 NW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      230 NW 57th Ct, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Rivera The Keyes Company

  • /8

    $750,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    5181 NW 5th St, Miami, FL 33126

    INVESTORS ALERT!!! GREAT OPPORTUNITY!!! FIRST TIME BUYER AND RECEIVE INCOME. FIXER UPPER. LOCATION LOCATION.. NEAR MIAMI INTL AIRPORT, LITTLE HAVANA, COCONUT GROVE, BRICKELL, SHOPPING CENTERS, BANKS, EXPRESSWAYS AND MUCH MORE. NO HOA. RENT $$$$.

    Agent Photo

    Danett Marante

    International Unlimited Realty

    (645) 900-9857

    5181 NW 5th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /30

    Starting at $2,390

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Welcome to Centro City Residences, where vibrant living meets urban sophistication in the heart of one of Miamis historic neighborhoods. Discover the epitome of vibrant living at Centro City Residences. This premier development offers modern residences with upscale amenities, refined finishes, and a convenient eight-story parking garage. Apartments range from studio, one-, and two-bedrooms

    Centro City Residences

    (866) 846-4165

    3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /5

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5147 NW 1st St, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,710

    Last Listing Agent Telma Acosta Realty One Group Evolution

    5147 NW 1st St, Miami, FL 33126
    • /15

      Est $176,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 NW 47th Ave Unit 214W, Miami, FL 33126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      801 NW 47th Ave Unit 214W, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Cardenas Realty World Executive Homes

  • /14

    $351,700

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    5077 NW 7th St Unit 903, Miami, FL 33126

    Apartment in excellent condition featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located in the heart of Miami. Close to restaurants and Calle 8, and just seconds from the Turnpike. Enjoy community amenities including a pool, gym, grocery store, playground, and golf nearby. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Agent Photo

    Roberto Claro

    Pinnacle Realty of Florida

    (645) 225-2165

    5077 NW 7th St Unit 903, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    191 NW 60th Ave, Miami, FL 33126

    Discover modern comfort in this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, perfectly updated for 2026. Featuring a stunning open style kitchen with brand-new stainless-steel appliances, sleek new tile floors throughout, and brand-new modern bathrooms. Enjoy peace of mind and energy efficiency with brand-new impact windows. Located in a centrally desirable area, this pristine rental also offers

    Agent Photo

    David Greg Witt

    Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    (877) 502-5167

    191 NW 60th Ave, Miami, FL 33126
  • /18

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5296 NW 4th St, Miami, FL 33126

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,630

    Last Listing Agent Judith Actriz My FL Home, LLC.

    5296 NW 4th St, Miami, FL 33126
    • /15

      Est $377,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 NW 82nd Ave Unit 311, Miami, FL 33126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      611 NW 82nd Ave Unit 311, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Cruz Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

  • /19

    $237,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    4717 NW 7th St Unit 60410, Miami, FL 33126

    Fantastic investment opportunity in the heart of Miami! Sunset Villa Condo. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers great rental income potential in a highly sought-after area. It is conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, comfort, and accessibility. The community has many amenities that add value to your investment. Don't miss out on this chance to own a property

    Agent Photo

    Vivian Macias

    Principal Properties, Inc.

    (645) 215-5971

    4717 NW 7th St Unit 60410, Miami, FL 33126
  • /18

    Starting at $2,400 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    FOR THE ONES WHO ARE GOING SOMEWHERE.In the heart of Miami, a new residential enclave takes shape, where the city’s energy, culture, and momentum converge. Voyager Residences is a 162-unit rental community designed for those who value proximity, connectivity, and modern living.Located just minutes from Miami International Airport, Coral Gables, Downtown Miami, and the region’s major

    Voyager Residences

    (877) 269-8814

    4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $200

    Sold May 20, 2025

    750 NW 43rd Ave Unit 601, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,304

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilman Coldwell Banker Realty

    750 NW 43rd Ave Unit 601, Miami, FL 33126
    • /30

      Est $197,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 NW 47th Ave Unit 315W, Miami, FL 33126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      801 NW 47th Ave Unit 315W, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lila Rodriguez Blue Star Realty Services

  • /54

    $4,500,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    6000 Island Blvd Unit 2406, Aventura, FL 33160

    Step into a stunning, fully redesigned waterfront residence—just completed by a luxury interior designer and offered beautifully furnished—this is the “06” line like you’ve never seen it before. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3,528 SF of open, sun-filled living, this home impresses from the moment your private elevator opens into a grand foyer. Every detail has been elevated with ,premium

    Agent Photo

    Adam Bursztein

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (786) 991-2513

    6000 Island Blvd Unit 2406, Aventura, FL 33160
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8261 NW 8th St Unit 231, Miami, FL 33126

    Spacious and updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Azul Condo community in Fontainebleau. Water included. Features tile flooring throughout, a renovated kitchen with modern cabinetry and appliances, plus in-unit washer and dryer. Includes stylish window shades in the living area and bedrooms. Enjoy a community pool and a prime location near the 836 Dolphin Expressway, FIU, Costco, and

    Agent Photo

    Karl Fong Yee

    The Keyes Company

    (645) 241-5690

    8261 NW 8th St Unit 231, Miami, FL 33126
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3915 NW 4th Terrace, Miami, FL 33126

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,238% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,873

    Last Listing Agent Gema Gutierrez The Keyes Company

    3915 NW 4th Terrace, Miami, FL 33126
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 NW 84 Ct Unit 609, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      350 NW 84 Ct Unit 609, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LOURDES SOUSA Miami New Realty

  • /28

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    605 NW 72nd Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33126

    Discover modern living in this beautifully updated apartment, perfectly located just minutes from major highways, Miami International Airport, popular malls, and FIU. This stunning home features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fully remodeled bathrooms, an in-unit washer/dryer, impact windows, and a Titan electric water heater. Recent upgrades include new plumbing (2023), updated electric panels (2022),

    Agent Photo

    Elaine Perez

    The Elaine Group, Inc.

    (786) 982-8246

    605 NW 72nd Ave Unit 406, Miami, FL 33126
  • /113

    Starting at $2,420 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126

    Crafted Spaces Await Your Personal Touch At Casero we have taken our meaning, homemade in Spanish, and transformed it into a space that feels exactly that, like home. Weve curated our amenities and features to give you the feeling of ultimate comfort and peace as soon as you walk through our doors. Allow us to be the first to welcome you home. Welcome to Casero.

    Casero Apartments

    (786) 789-3012

    8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 1409, Miami, FL 33126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,988

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Vivero Coldwell Banker Realty

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 1409, Miami, FL 33126
    • /15

      Est $321,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 NW 7th St Unit TS-15, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5091 NW 7th St Unit TS-15, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisbette Vargas La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

  • /23

    $258,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    8145 NW 7th St Unit 211, Miami, FL 33126

    PRICED TO SELL.!!!!!!. Excellent opportunity to own a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in a centrally located Miami community. This bright and functional unit offers a spacious kitchen, living and dining areas, generous closet spaces and laundry inside the unit. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, Miami International Airport, and public transportation. Strong

    Claribel Cangas United Real Estate Miami

    8145 NW 7th St Unit 211, Miami, FL 33126
  • /11

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8261 NW 8th St Unit 130, Miami, FL 33126

    Fully Remodeled First-Floor Unit in a Prime Location ? Beautiful move-in ready property located on the first floor for maximum comfort and easy access, featuring a modern design with high-quality finishes; it offers a renovated kitchen with contemporary cabinetry and elegant countertops, fully updated bathrooms, new flooring, and excellent natural light that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere

    Agent Photo

    Abemar Beltran

    Abemar Beltran Real Estate P.A.

    (866) 558-5324

    8261 NW 8th St Unit 130, Miami, FL 33126
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4715 NW 7th St Unit 3022, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,505

    Last Listing Agent Maria Teresa Gonzalez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    4715 NW 7th St Unit 3022, Miami, FL 33126
    • /54

      Est $4,508,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2604, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2604, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,775,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Goihman Douglas Elliman

  • /11

    $278,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33126

    Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping. Laundry located inside unit.

    Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33126
  • /38

    Starting at $2,104

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126

    Welcome Home to 850 Living!

    850 Living

    (786) 837-7201

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8251 NW 8th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,418

    Last Listing Agent Mirtha Guzman AmeriFirst Realty

    8251 NW 8th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33126
    • /25

      Est $355,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      5085 NW 7th St Unit 702, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5085 NW 7th St Unit 702, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Santiago Florida Capital Realty

  • /4

    $268,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    4677 NW 9th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33126

    Great first floor 2 bedroom plus den, great layout and rear balcony. Currently renters in the unit. Please showings weekdays after 4PM by appointment only.

    Justine Jimenez Garcia Countywide Properties ERA Powe

    4677 NW 9th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33126
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4805 NW 7th St Unit 20415, Miami, FL 33126

    Cozy and bright apartment for rent 5min away from the Miami Airport! Very close to major highways like 836 or I95, 15 min drive to Brickell, downtown. This property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a very comfortable lay out. Easy to show and available immediately!

    Agent Photo

    Alejandro Vidal

    Premium Estates Realty Corp

    (645) 654-8643

    4805 NW 7th St Unit 20415, Miami, FL 33126
  • /14

    $815,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5505 Waterford District Dr Unit 37636121, Miami, FL 33126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    5505 Waterford District Dr Unit 37636121, Miami, FL 33126
    • /22

      Est $1,735,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 1804, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 1804, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Matluck Compass Florida, LLC

  • /11

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft

    5085 NW 7th St Unit 1412, Miami, FL 33126

    EXCELLENT OPORTUNITY TO GET A SPACIOUS 1/1 WITH A VIEW OF THE POOL AND LAKE. UNIT HAS BEEN REMODELED AND FEATURES TILE FLOOR, WALK IN CLOSET, WASHER/DRYER INSIDE, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND A NICE BALCONY. THE COMMUNITY HAS A POOL, SAUNA, GYM, BBQ AREA, CLUBHOUSE AND MORE. CALL TODAY FOR A SHOWING

    Reinhardt Montenegro True Brokers, LLC

    5085 NW 7th St Unit 1412, Miami, FL 33126
  • /48

    Starting at $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Midway Point Apartments

    (786) 400-2362

    8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /15

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4074 NW 4th St, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,473

    Last Listing Agent Gelsis Navarro One Stop Realty

    4074 NW 4th St, Miami, FL 33126
    • /4

      Est $171,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 NW South Tamiami Dr Unit 111, Miami, FL 33126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4301 NW South Tamiami Dr Unit 111, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Luxe Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home