16,427

Homes in ZIP Code 33126

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $755,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    4517 NW 3rd St, Miami, FL 33126

    Unique opportunity! Stunning new construction located in a prime area, just 10 minutes from Miami International Airport and 10 minutes from Downtown Miami. This beautiful property features 3 spacious bedrooms plus small office room, 3.5 bathrooms, a private patio perfect for entertaining, and a 4-car spot. It stands out for its excellent finishes, modern design, and well-distributed spaces that

    Ana Jiminian Baez Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    4517 NW 3rd St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /48

    Starting at $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Midway Point Apartments

    (786) 400-2362

    8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8251 NW 8th St Unit 505, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,671

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rodriguez Strike Realty LLC

    8251 NW 8th St Unit 505, Miami, FL 33126
    • /18

      Est $330,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 NW 7th St Unit 1006, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5091 NW 7th St Unit 1006, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Salom Urban Team Realty LLC

  • /24

    $335,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft

    7905 NW 8th St Unit 8A, Miami, FL 33126

    Beautiful and comfortable 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit located at Dolphin View, This bright and spacious home offers an open and functional layout, perfect for comfortable living. The unit features generous living areas filled with natural light and a private patio, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roads.

    Natalia Arias Blue One Realty, LLC

    7905 NW 8th St Unit 8A, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    Starting at $2,190 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6600 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    LaVida's luxury apartment homes in Miami, Florida feature expansive one-, two- and three-bedroom floor plans. Our homes include premium features such as porcelain tile flooring, premium quartz countertops, contemporary kitchens, USB charging ports and large patios / balconies. Residents also enjoy a resort-style pool with cabanas, a two-story lakefront clubhouse, an outdoor lounge, views of Lake

    LaVida Apartments

    (786) 460-2808

    6600 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /25

    $204,600

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 305, Miami, FL 33126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,731

    Last Listing Agent Eilyn Camero The Keyes Company

    8050 NW 8th St Unit 305, Miami, FL 33126
    • /12

      Est $791,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 NW 2nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33126

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7633 NW 2nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grisel McKernan United Realty Group Inc

  • /14

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    8075 NW 7th St Unit 109, Miami, FL 33126

    Beautifully tiled throughout, this 2/2 condo features a modern kitchen with granite countertops and an in unit Stackable W/D for added convenience. Located in a prime area, it's close to top rated A schools, shopping and major highways, offering easy access to everything Miami has to offer. Perfect for anyone searching for a comfortable and convenient location !!! Rented until 2/2027 at $2200 DO

    Saul Delgado Illustrious Realty & Invest.

    8075 NW 7th St Unit 109, Miami, FL 33126
  • /35

    Starting at $1,774 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Welcome to Blue Lagoon 7 apartments, where sophistication meets luxury. Our opulent Miami apartments feature a wide variety of spacious floor plans, high-end amenities, and top-notch services. Our unique studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes feature brand-new kitchens and baths including white quartz countertops, GE stainless steel appliances, contemporary chrome lighting and

    Blue Lagoon 7

    (786) 245-8709

    5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5050 NW 7th St Unit 701, Miami, FL 33126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,232

    Last Listing Agent Ana Casanova EXP Realty LLC

    5050 NW 7th St Unit 701, Miami, FL 33126
    • /11

      Est $333,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 NW 7th St Unit 611, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5091 NW 7th St Unit 611, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Castillejo Equity Real Estate Florida

  • /38

    $760,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    450 NW 40th Ct, Miami, FL 33126

    Exceptional income-producing opportunity on an oversized corner lot in a highly desirable location. This property is larger than reflected on the tax roll and offers immediate cash flow, making it an ideal investment for savvy buyers. Positioned near the new Miami MLS stadium and Coral Gables, the property benefits from strong rental demand and consistent income potential. A true investor’s dream

    Chris Navarro Lifestyle International Realty

    450 NW 40th Ct, Miami, FL 33126
  • /24

    $2,399 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 270 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Miami - Airport - Blue Lagoon

    6605 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Miami - Airport - Blue Lagoon

    (786) 891-5105

    6605 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /21

    $750,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6300 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,264

    Last Listing Agent Eddrian Burciaga One Stop Realty

    6300 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33126
    • /52

      Est $3,173,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2103, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2103, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,695,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Goihman Douglas Elliman

  • /18

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    201 NW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33126

    Beverly Hills Apartments

    (786) 414-3821

    201 NW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
  • /8

    $220,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4841 NW 7th St Unit 2034, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,613

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Amin Alpha Realty Services Corp

    4841 NW 7th St Unit 2034, Miami, FL 33126
    • /48

      Est $3,159,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 707, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 707, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,088,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Goihman Douglas Elliman

  • /20

    $2,910 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-218, Miami, FL 33126

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2910/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2910/moLanding's apartments at Centro City are

    (628) 333-3376

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-218, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    232 NW 58th Ct, Miami, FL 33126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,877

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Longa BHHS EWM Realty

    232 NW 58th Ct, Miami, FL 33126
    • /31

      Est $383,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 NW 7th St Unit 701, Miami, FL 33126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5091 NW 7th St Unit 701, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent karina martins Soy Tu Realtor LLC

  • /15

    $260,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    8185 NW 7th St Unit 214, Miami, FL 33126

    Excellent opportunity in the desirable Fontainebleau area! This well-maintained 2-bedroom / 2-bathroom condominium offers a comfortable and functional layout, ideal for both primary residence or investment purposes. The unit features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing.The community offers great amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center,

    Yorixela Hurtado BFS Realty Group Inc

    8185 NW 7th St Unit 214, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $2,700 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-219, Miami, FL 33126

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2700/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2700/moLanding's apartments at Centro City are

    (628) 400-0311

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-219, Miami, FL 33126
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7995 NW 8th St Unit 107C, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,430

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gomez Real Estate Sales Force

    7995 NW 8th St Unit 107C, Miami, FL 33126
    • /42

      Est $4,017,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2101, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2101, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $976/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,010,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Snider One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /12

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    295 NW 72nd Ave Unit 412, Miami, FL 33126

    Unique opportunity in the heart of Miami! ??Discover this excellent property located at 295 NW 79 Ave, in a strategic area with easy access to the main roads, shopping centers, restaurants and schools. Ideal for both investment and living, this property offers comfort, location and great potential for valorization.Whether you are looking for your next home or an opportunity to

    Alberto Barrera ABL Commercial Realty, LLC.

    295 NW 72nd Ave Unit 412, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-215, Miami, FL 33126

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2475/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2475/moLanding's apartments at Centro City are

    (628) 250-5663

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-215, Miami, FL 33126
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5050 NW 7th St Unit 309, Miami, FL 33126

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,175

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Rodriguez United Real Estate Miami

    5050 NW 7th St Unit 309, Miami, FL 33126
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10213 SW 228th Terrace Unit 10213, Homestead, FL 33191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10213 SW 228th Terrace Unit 10213, Homestead, FL 33191

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Pena

  • /14

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft

    5501 NW 7th St Unit E207, Miami, FL 33126

    MUST SEE! Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo with stunning lake views, located on the first floor. This well-maintained unit features an open kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact windows, washer and dryer inside the unit, and a large balcony overlooking the lake. The master bedroom includes a walk-in closet. Located in a gated community with security cameras, pool, elevators, and

    Eduardo Otero Great Miami Realty Group, LLC

    5501 NW 7th St Unit E207, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8570 NW 3rd Ln, Miami, FL 33126

    Property Id: 2307163LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This spacious 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable Fontainebleau neighborhood. Offering a comfortable two-story layout, this home is ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Located in a quiet, well-maintained community, you’ll enjoy a peaceful atmosphere while staying close to everything Miami

    (888) 561-8948

    8570 NW 3rd Ln, Miami, FL 33126
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    325 NW 72nd Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,846

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Armengol Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    325 NW 72nd Ave Unit 301, Miami, FL 33126
    • /8

      Est $271,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5077 NW 7th St Unit 616, Miami, FL 33126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5077 NW 7th St Unit 616, Miami, FL 33126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Jimenez Florida Realty of Miami

  • /51

    $279,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    4709 NW 7th St Unit 2049, Miami, FL 33126

    Calling all investors! Incredible opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, income-producing property with a secured Section 8 tenant in place at $2,500/month, ensuring stable and reliable cash flow from day one. This turn-key unit has been completely updated, offering modern finishes, low maintenance, and immediate returns. Perfect for investors seeking long-term stability and strong rental

    Maykel Fernandez Maykel Fernandez R.E.Broker

    4709 NW 7th St Unit 2049, Miami, FL 33126
  • /20

    $4,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-207, Miami, FL 33126

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $4075/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $4075/moLanding's apartments at Centro City are

    (628) 200-3952

    3830 NW 11th St Unit 1-207, Miami, FL 33126
  • /27

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4801 NW 7th St Unit 50616, Miami, FL 33126

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,511

    Last Listing Agent Paula Di Mauro Urban Key Realty Corp

    4801 NW 7th St Unit 50616, Miami, FL 33126
    • /39

      Est $2,539,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2307, Aventura, FL 33160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6000 Island Blvd Unit 2307, Aventura, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roman Garcia United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home