626

Recently Sold Homes in 33180

Section Image
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    20200 W Country Club Dr Unit 120, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,227

    Last Listing Agent Alina Sanalati The Gates Realty

    20200 W Country Club Dr Unit 120, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /30

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3771 NE 209th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,316

    Last Listing Agent Claudine De Bolle Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    3771 NE 209th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180
  • /14

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3610 Yacht Club Dr Unit 508, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,252

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3610 Yacht Club Dr Unit 508, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /51

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2325 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,792

    Last Listing Agent Michael Platon Vera Realty LLC

    2325 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33180
  • /36

    $1,758,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20201 E Country Club Dr Unit 2005, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,613

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Orlinsky Douglas Elliman

    20201 E Country Club Dr Unit 2005, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /75

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 1711, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,643

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ruiz LoKation

    19101 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 1711, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /41

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19925 NE 39th Place Unit 402, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,838

    Last Listing Agent Jill Meyerson Barzilay One Sotheby's International Realty

    19925 NE 39th Place Unit 402, Miami, FL 33180
  • /2

    $1,405,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2362 NE 212th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,636

    Last Listing Agent Scot Drucker Compass Florida, LLC

    2362 NE 212th Terrace, Miami, FL 33180
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 1524, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,460

    Last Listing Agent Slavek Dabrowski Home Advantage

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 1524, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    19195 NE 36th Ct Unit 1407, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,150

    Last Listing Agent Natacha Bednarczyk Redfin Corporation

    19195 NE 36th Ct Unit 1407, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /38

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    19655 E Country Club Dr Unit 6401, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,089

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ramirez Serrano & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    19655 E Country Club Dr Unit 6401, Miami, FL 33180
  • /36

    $272,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20515 E Country Club Dr Unit 1042, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Salgan LoKation

    20515 E Country Club Dr Unit 1042, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19707 Turnberry Way Unit 15-E, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,331

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Esquenazi Marina Realty Group

    19707 Turnberry Way Unit 15-E, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /2

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    20441 NE 30th Ave Unit 2029, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,714

    Last Listing Agent Francine Bober Realty Home Advisors Inc

    20441 NE 30th Ave Unit 2029, Miami, FL 33180
  • /15

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 1509, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,083

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Dos Santos Silva Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 1509, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /27

    $848,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21205 Yacht Club Dr Unit 2002, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,484

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Macken Macken Realty Inc

    21205 Yacht Club Dr Unit 2002, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /53

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2775 NE 187th St Unit 205, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,262

    Last Listing Agent Luis Galindez Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    2775 NE 187th St Unit 205, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3610 Yacht Club Dr Unit 213, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,000

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Szydlowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3610 Yacht Club Dr Unit 213, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /37

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 101, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,103

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brodie Onyx Realty

    3530 Mystic Pointe Dr Unit 101, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /6

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 2-605, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,255

    Last Listing Agent David Benhamu Esayag Premier Brokers International

    3131 NE 188th St Unit 2-605, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20100 W Country Club Dr Unit 406, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,611

    Last Listing Agent Ariadne Regueira Sunny Florida Group LLC

    20100 W Country Club Dr Unit 406, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20191 E Country Club Dr Unit 1405, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,632

    Last Listing Agent David Copelow United Realty Group Inc

    20191 E Country Club Dr Unit 1405, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /64

    $990,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3620 Yacht Club Dr Unit 503, Miami, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,660

    Last Listing Agent Sigal Dagan One Sotheby's International Realty

    3620 Yacht Club Dr Unit 503, Miami, FL 33180
  • /12

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 407, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,040

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit 407, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /41

    $218,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20379 W Country Club Dr Unit 731, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,283

    Last Listing Agent Michael Platon Vera Realty LLC

    20379 W Country Club Dr Unit 731, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /5

    $419,825

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20505 E Country Club Dr Unit 1537, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,554

    Last Listing Agent Sid Koslovsky BHHS EWM Realty

    20505 E Country Club Dr Unit 1537, Miami, FL 33180
  • /44

    $1,060,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    21410 NE 24th Ct, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,036

    Last Listing Agent Deisemar Pinheiro United Realty Group Inc

    21410 NE 24th Ct, Miami, FL 33180
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2775 NE 187th St Ph23, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,126

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville Kariza Capital Realty, LLC

    2775 NE 187th St Ph23, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /94

    $1,350,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit TW7, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,079

    Last Listing Agent Yuseth M. Jakubowicz Oasis Blue Realty

    20281 E Country Club Dr Unit TW7, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /56

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3245 NE 184th St Unit 13304, North Miami Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,134

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Sanchez PFS Realty LLC

    3245 NE 184th St Unit 13304, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
  • /75

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    20201 E Country Club Dr Unit 1907, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,110

    Last Listing Agent Vanesa Fajeraizen Terrabella Realty

    20201 E Country Club Dr Unit 1907, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /60

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3029 NE 188th St Unit 902, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,134

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Scalzo The Keyes Company

    3029 NE 188th St Unit 902, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 1706, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,428

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Salinas RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    20335 W Country Club Dr Unit 1706, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 26C, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,215

    Last Listing Agent Judy Luck Jordan BHHS EWM Realty

    19355 Turnberry Way Unit 26C, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 3011, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,188

    Last Listing Agent David Saka Related General Realty, LLC.

    19101 NE 36th Ct Unit 3011, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3475 N Country Club Dr Unit 115, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,597

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Suetta Lumer Real Estate

    3475 N Country Club Dr Unit 115, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3001 NE 185th St Unit 127, Miami, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,189

    Last Listing Agent Ugur Atac Lead Consulting Group LLC

    3001 NE 185th St Unit 127, Miami, FL 33180
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19707 Turnberry Way Unit 8B, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,897

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Galante Compass Florida, LLC

    19707 Turnberry Way Unit 8B, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3701 N Country Club Dr Unit 1407, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,245

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alitenssi Prime International Associates Inc

    3701 N Country Club Dr Unit 1407, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2311 NE 193rd St, Miami, FL 33180

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,082

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Muskat The Keyes Company

    2311 NE 193rd St, Miami, FL 33180

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home