45

Recently Sold Douglas Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1300 Salzedo St Unit 1, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,962

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perez Compass Florida, LLC

    1300 Salzedo St Unit 1, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /8

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1607 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 14A, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,692

    Last Listing Agent Ana Agimon Paramount Realty Sales, LLC

    1607 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 14A, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1100 Salzedo St Unit 3A, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,187

    Last Listing Agent May Galan REA Partners, LLC

    1100 Salzedo St Unit 3A, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /25

    $1,950,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    111 Salamanca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Borroto One Sotheby's International Realty

    111 Salamanca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    50 Menores Ave Unit 832, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,790

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Ovalles Olivera and Associates R E

    50 Menores Ave Unit 832, Coral Gables, FL 33134

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home