379

Flagler Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $319,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 603, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 603, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stehle London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Est $307,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 503, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 503, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LUDIM SEMPRIT Real Estate Sales Force

    • /37

      Est $811,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      135 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez List-A-House Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $807,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      165 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raul Estrada MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /4

      Est $743,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      32 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wilber Denegri Miami Partners Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $878,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      605 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laly Rasco Compass Florida, LLC

    • /23

      Est $881,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      330 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Abella Compass Florida, LLC

    • /2

      Est $722,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Avila Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      111 Avila Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Est $777,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      18 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Riley Smith Compass Florida, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $830,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Canarte United Real Estate Miami

    • /2

      Est $767,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      36 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hanuszkiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $979,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      408 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andres Navarro Harbour Residential Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $768,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      23 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nery Rodriguez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Est $851,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      47 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Villanueva One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $962,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,139,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      707 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juan Almeida One Stop Realty

    • /19

      Est $773,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Veragua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      35 Veragua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $807,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      155 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

• /33

      Est $940,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Campina Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Campina Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Taljebini Oceanfront Blue Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $759,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      29 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karla Gil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $644,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Veragua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      31 Veragua Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colin Bowe Distinguished R.E. ServicesLLC

    • /2

      Est $788,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Lopez Village Realty of S. Florida

    • /10

      Est $805,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maria Echemendia MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /14

      Est $792,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      6 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Torres The Keyes Company

    • /2

      Est $776,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      241 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erick Vargas Lifestyle International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,013,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      24 Oviedo Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 18, 2017

• /2

      Est $760,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      53 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Funes Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    • /14

      Est $781,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      52 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Merino Lifestyle International Realty

    • /9

      Est $756,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      51 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez London Foster Realty

    • /2

      Est $320,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 602, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 S Douglas Rd Unit 602, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Suegart Compass Florida, LLC

    • /25

      Est $846,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      149 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Colas Kerdyk Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $789,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      322 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,900
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Chinea Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $816,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      227 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ricardo Fernandez BHHS EWM Realty

    • /2

      Est $781,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Salomon Xcellence

    • /2

      Est $636,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yolymiler Diaz Guillen

    • /25

      Est $1,150,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      47 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raul Estrada MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /27

      Est $714,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      32 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ricardo Fernandez BHHS EWM Realty

    • /14

      Est $806,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6 Carmona Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Perez-Roura Perez-Roura Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $814,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,372
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole Engels Properties of Miami, LLC

    • /27

      Est $700,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      120 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home