379

Flagler Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $699,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      109 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Carrera Miami Dream Properties Inc.

    • /8

      Est $933,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      117 Boabadilla St, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maria Busot Equity Real Property and Mgt.

    • /2

      Est $918,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosaura Echegaray BHHS EWM Realty

    • /30

      Est $846,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      23 Fonseca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raydel Zaldivar Select International Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $755,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      48 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Jervis Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    • /2

      Est $709,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      38 Marabella Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Sime Sime Realty Corporation

    • /17

      Est $741,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      39 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martin The Keyes Company

    • /12

      Est $700,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yaima Lamela Prestige Empire Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $860,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      32 Alcantarra Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynley Ciorobea Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,336,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      48 Montilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Emad One Premier International

    • /35

      Est $988,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Avila Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      119 Avila Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garlitz Garlitz Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $925,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      212 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edelso Riveron Related Services LLC

    • /2

      Est $758,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Campina Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      211 Campina Ct, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Taljebini Oceanfront Blue Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 4, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      444 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 4, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Rodino Gabriela Rodino Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Oviedo Ave Unit 8, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38 Oviedo Ave Unit 8, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Louis McMillian Global Investments Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 5, Coral Gables, FL 33134

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      444 Ponce de Leon Blvd Unit 5, Coral Gables, FL 33134