8,102

Micco, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    1039 Wren Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Fully furnished 3-bedroom home features a desirable split floor plan for added privacy. The spacious interior boasts plank flooring throughout & a well-appointed kitchen / S/S appliances, white soft-closing shaker-style cabinetry, and ample storage. The main suite offers a W/I closet and an en-suite bath complete with dual vanities and a custom W/I tiled shower. Enjoy outdoor living with an

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 279-8208

    1039 Wren Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /31

    $165,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1110 Myrtle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1110 Myrtle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Laurel Cir, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      857 Laurel Cir, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

  • /33

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1201 Chipewa Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Double-lot standout in Barefoot Bay! This 1,368 sq ft 2BR/2BA, 1-car garage home features LVP flooring, stainless appliances, and French doors connecting the family and living rooms for an open, airy flow. The Florida room extends to a private patio with swim spa-perfect for unwinding or entertaining. Enjoy a double driveway, upgraded garage with tile floors and wainscoting, plus a utility shed

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Murphy

    Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    (772) 275-3369

    1201 Chipewa Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /35

    $155,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    930 Periwinkle Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Prescott RE/MAX Crown Realty

    930 Periwinkle Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /7

      Est $299,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 10th St, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      3835 10th St, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $409,545
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meili Viera Porter Waterman Real Estate Inc.

  • /29

    $357,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    9363 Victoria Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Sturdy CBS construction with a durable metal roof, ideally located just a short walk to the river and marina. Situated on over a quarter-acre, this property offers plenty of room for your boat and RV. Light-filled interiors capture the essence of true coastal living. Offered completely furnished, the home features new LVT flooring throughout the open living, dining, and kitchen areas. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 571-4904

    9363 Victoria Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /16

    $75,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    406 Eagle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Calleja RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    406 Eagle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Puffin Dr, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

      428 Puffin Dr, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Hicks RE/MAX

  • /25

    $184,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    714 Bougainvillea Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Meticulously maintained and move-in ready, this fully furnished 2BD/2BA Barefoot Bay home is one you’ll want to see right away. Pride of ownership shows throughout with impact windows, custom built-ins, numerous updates, PVC piping, metal roof (2018), hot water heater (2019), and a double driveway, fenced backyard with brick paver patio, a raised Florida room, and a workshop/storage

    Agent Photo

    Lorraine Stough

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 279-3645

    714 Bougainvillea Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /58

    $155,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    812 Oleander Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hazlett RE/MAX Alternative Realty

    812 Oleander Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      413 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Buck Diana Buck Real Estate, Inc.

  • /36

    $187,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft

    903 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Beautiful coastal retreat offered fully furnished & move-in ready. Recent updates provide peace of mind, including new metal roof, A/C, & water heater in 2025, along with new double-pane windows installed in 2026. Updated kitchen features white shaker-style cabinetry, S/S appliances, & quartz countertops. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated with new vanities and tiled walk-in showers.

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 837-5592

    903 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /31

    $118,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1302 Barefoot Cir, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gustav Brugger RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1302 Barefoot Cir, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      417 Plover Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Trier Barefoot Bay Realty

  • /66

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    859 Tamarind Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Don't miss this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 2,040 square feet of well-designed living space in the amenity-rich Barefoot Bay community. Built to last with 2x6 framing and brick skirting (just a couple examples of the premium construction practices used), this well-constructed Palm Harbor home also features a 2021 roof and a new A/C installed in 2025. The large kitchen includes

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Dantone

    LoKation

    (772) 210-3194

    859 Tamarind Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /31

    $118,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1302 Barefoot Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KHRISTINE BRUGGER RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1302 Barefoot Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Wren Cir, Micco, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      955 Wren Cir, Micco, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,995
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

  • /34

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    7658 Niantic Ave Unit V4, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Spacious home situated on a desirable double lot, featuring an oversized carport and a large storage shed. The thoughtfully designed split-bedroom floor plan offers privacy, while the expansive layout includes both a formal dining room and an eat-in kitchen with a generous pantry. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with a raised glass-enclosed porch and a covered patio—perfect for taking in beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 758-0923

    7658 Niantic Ave Unit V4, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /35

    $254,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    923 Evergreen St, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Junker RE/MAX Crown Realty

    923 Evergreen St, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Bannock St Unit N19, Micco, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5375 Bannock St Unit N19, Micco, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gagnon RE/MAX

  • /13

    $170,000 Pending

    • 300 Sq Ft

    7492 U S 1 Unit Code, Micco, FL 32976

    !!!!!VERY RARE PIER AND WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY!!!!! YES, YOU OWN THE BEACH-THE PIER- THE TIKI HUT AND ALL THE FUN OF YOUR OWN PRIVATE ''WATERFRONT PLAYGROUND'', DIRECTLY ON THE INDIAN RIVER. IMAGINE TYING UP YOUR BOAT AFTER A DAY OF FISHING AND STICKING YOUR FEET INTO THE SANDS OF YOUR BEACH, WHILE GRILLING THE CATCH OF THE DAY. THE PIER IS ESTIMATED TO BE 200' TO 250' FEET INTO THE RIVER, WITH

    James Woodhall

    Marge Frego Realty, Inc

    (772) 362-3811

    7492 U S 1 Unit Code, Micco, FL 32976
  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    727 Hyacinth Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    727 Hyacinth Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5387 Bannock St Unit 22, Micco, FL 32976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5387 Bannock St Unit 22, Micco, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ophelia Angelone Action Realty LLC

  • /5

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • $695,652 per Acre

    808 Lychee Dr, Micco, FL 32976

    The largest unincorporated, deed-restricted manufactured home community and recreation district, located in southern Brevard County, Florida. Secure your spot in one of the Space Coast's most amenity-rich communities. Build your ideal home on this well-located lot in Barefoot Bay, a popular coastal community offering pools, golf, clubhouse activities, and easy access to shopping, dining, and

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Robinson

    Houwzer

    (772) 677-8189

    808 Lychee Dr, Micco, FL 32976
  • /9

    $177,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9880 Oak St, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,984

    Last Listing Agent John Demmerle LPT Realty, LLC

    9880 Oak St, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Dracena Dr Unit R11, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1017 Dracena Dr Unit R11, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX

  • /29

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    600 Puffin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Spacious corner-lot home just a short walk to the community pool and clubhouse. Features a durable metal roof, bright front family room filled with natural light, formal dining area plus a separate breakfast room, and a functional layout ideal for comfortable living. Partially furnished for added convenience and an easy move-in opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 425-2005

    600 Puffin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /36

    $165,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7694 Fox Hunter Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bolton RE/MAX Crown Realty

    7694 Fox Hunter Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5391 Bannock St Unit N23, Micco, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5391 Bannock St Unit N23, Micco, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Ryan Keller Williams Rlty Vero Bch

  • /36

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    451 Egret Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Move in Ready, Fully Remodeled, Perimeter lot home in the renowned Barefoot Bay community. Recent Updates Include; Metal Roof, Stainless Appliances, New Plumbing, Flooring, Remodeled Bathrooms & Kitchen, New HVAC, interior paint & Enclosed porch. Move in and enjoy the active, amenity filled lifestyle Barefoot Bay offers.

    Agent Photo

    Gustav Brugger

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 666-5580

    451 Egret Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /14

    $118,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    888 Laurel Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mkam Realty Of America

    888 Laurel Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7533 Cedar Bark Rd Unit H18, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7533 Cedar Bark Rd Unit H18, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sciarretto EXIT Right Realty

  • /36

    $247,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    424 Loquat Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Beautifully updated home featuring new roof & hurricane shutters in 2020. Interior boasts luxury vinyl plank flooring and elegant crown molding throughout main living areas. Desirable split-bedroom floor plan offers privacy, while both bathrooms include tiled W/I showers for modern touch. Kitchen is equipped with S/S appliances, coastal-style cabinetry, and a separate bar area—perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 362-3738

    424 Loquat Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /66

    $187,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5400 Bannock St Unit O11, Micco, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Mize Barefoot Bay Realty

    5400 Bannock St Unit O11, Micco, FL 32976
    • /33

      Est $388,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Caladium Cir, West Melbourne, FL 32904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4544 Caladium Cir, West Melbourne, FL 32904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Risa Coyne Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /27

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    1105 Navajo Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    Live the Florida lifestyle in sought-after Barefoot Bay! This 1,397 sq. ft. 2BR/2BA 1995 Jacobsen model features a 2023 roof, plantation shutters, skylit baths & charming saloon doors to the laundry and primary ensuite. Enjoy built-ins in living/dining areas, family room with wet bar, Florida room w/portable A/C, plus a private fenced patio --perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ample shed

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Murphy

    Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    (772) 425-1671

    1105 Navajo Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    803 Thrush Cir Unit 2, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    803 Thrush Cir Unit 2, Sebastian, FL 32976
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7556 Niantic Ave Unit 5, Sebastian, FL 32976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7556 Niantic Ave Unit 5, Sebastian, FL 32976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vance Brinkerhoff Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /43

    $517,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    8231 Laguna Cir, Micco, FL 32976

    This exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath Rainier home embodies modern elegance and effortless livability. The open-concept design bathes the interior in natural light and creates a seamless flow--ideal for entertaining or quiet family evenings. From the kitchen to the living spaces, every detail feels spacious and intentional, with views that draw you toward the tranquil lake just beyond. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Robinson

    Houwzer

    (772) 732-1599

    8231 Laguna Cir, Micco, FL 32976

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home