13,840

Middleborough, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,009,800 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19 Hilltop Acres Dr, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,669

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brouwer Cindy Brouwer Real Estate

    19 Hilltop Acres Dr, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /12

      Est $532,338 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      87 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Richardson Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

  • /17

    $399,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    174 Ashley Ln Unit 174, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen O'toole Lifestyle Realty Group LLC

    174 Ashley Ln Unit 174, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /23

      Est $544,977 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

  • /17

    $460,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    912 Plymouth St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,697

    Last Listing Agent Kay Otto RE/MAX Legacy

    912 Plymouth St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /22

      Est $394,520 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Ashley Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      163 Ashley Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Meleedy The Real Estate Collaborative

  • /3

    $245,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 1 Rocky Meadow St, Middleborough, MA 02346

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $133,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Martin-Tubbs Conway - Hanover

    Lot 1 Rocky Meadow St, Middleborough, MA 02346
    • /35

      Est $353,825 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      356 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brouwer Cindy Brouwer Real Estate

  • /10

    $265,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    145 Wesley Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vintro Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

    145 Wesley Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /41

      Est $445,446 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ashley Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Ashley Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Morey Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

  • /27

    $700,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    308 Old Center St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,363

    Last Listing Agent Taunya Baptiste Southbrook Realty Group, Inc

    308 Old Center St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /40

      Est $750,670 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      45 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dickey High Pointe Properties

  • /38

    $599,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    110 Pleasant St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,572

    Last Listing Agent Kim Thomas Realty One Group, LLC

    110 Pleasant St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $686,171 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Schlieff eXp Realty

  • /42

    $1,410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Furlong Cir, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,457,091

    Last Listing Agent Janice Wright RE/MAX Platinum

    4 Furlong Cir, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /30

      Est $691,027 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Silo Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Wynant Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

  • /47

    $655,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    34 Staples Shore Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,212

    Last Listing Agent Tara Costa Today Real Estate

    34 Staples Shore Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /38

      Est $719,326 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gibbs Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Gibbs Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fernandes Compass

  • /42

    $865,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    30 Harvestwood Ln, Middleborough, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,001

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Bongarzone Conway - Scituate

    30 Harvestwood Ln, Middleborough, MA 02346
    • /17

      Est $632,550 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gibbs Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Gibbs Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barnett Bornstein Century 21 North East

  • /30

    $620,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9 Bernard's Way Unit 9, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darshana Shah LAER Realty Partners

    9 Bernard's Way Unit 9, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /22

      Est $622,861 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      221 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barnett Bornstein Century 21 North East

  • /34

    $680,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    29 S Kingman St, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,246

    Last Listing Agent Sisters Selling Team Keller Williams Elite

    29 S Kingman St, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /41

      Est $836,192 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Thomas St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      223 Thomas St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Orcutt-Ryan Keller Williams Elite

  • /27

    $545,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    59 School St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,529

    Last Listing Agent Team Fern & Jess Boston Connect Real Estate

    59 School St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $852,171 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      273 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gilson Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $605,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,906

    Last Listing Agent Liz Moses LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    8 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /27

      Est $612,636 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sachem St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      150 Sachem St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Francis Gray Owl Realty & Renovation LLC

  • /14

    $360,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot C Plain St, Middleborough, MA 02346

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $37,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill OBrien Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    Lot C Plain St, Middleborough, MA 02346
    • /41

      Est $396,865 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Basking Ridge, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Basking Ridge, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sylvester RE/MAX

  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6 Barrows St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,705

    Last Listing Agent Erin Logan Conway - Lakeville

    6 Barrows St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /38

      Est $739,189 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Belken Realty One Group, LLC

  • /41

    $489,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    95 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,492

    Last Listing Agent Schyler Oliveira Centre Realty Group

    95 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /27

      Est $588,249 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Morris Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

  • /33

    $724,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    285 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

285 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /37

      Est $490,030 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      214 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rohland The Firm

  • /39

    $790,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    60 Lakeside Ave, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,437

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gomes eXp Realty

    60 Lakeside Ave, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /40

      Est $610,758 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /41

    $735,200 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1 Aila Ct, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,057

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Titus

    1 Aila Ct, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /40

      Est $474,357 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      18 Woodlawn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea McLaughlin RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home