13,840

Middleborough, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9 Marion Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,234

    Last Listing Agent Carey Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    9 Marion Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /35

      Est $640,795 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      194 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith

  • /38

    $649,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24 Winding Way, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,868

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rae Milestone Realty, Inc.

    24 Winding Way, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /22

      Est $456,566 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rainbow Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Rainbow Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bettencourt Stiner Conway - Lakeville

  • /35

    $850,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    110 Spruce St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,533

    Last Listing Agent Janet Baglio Conway - Mansfield

    110 Spruce St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /13

      Est $451,720 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rainbow Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Rainbow Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parris Century 21 Realty Network

  • /42

    $1,040,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12 Southworth St, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1780

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,086

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chace Keller Williams Realty

    12 Southworth St, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /37

      Est $368,687 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wood St Unit S, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Wood St Unit S, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pimentel Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /40

    $705,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    262 Old Center St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,520

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Redfin Corp.

    262 Old Center St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /27

      Est $363,928 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wood St Unit R, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Wood St Unit R, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Peters Amaral & Associates RE

  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20 Wildwood Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,110

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Pina McGloin Keller Williams South Watuppa

    20 Wildwood Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /39

      Est $377,837 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wood St Unit L, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Wood St Unit L, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saul Sanchez Citylight Homes LLC

  • /42

    $815,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    90 Howland Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Titus

    90 Howland Rd, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /37

      Est $608,786 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Wood St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Wood St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stasinos Long Pointe Realty

  • /17

    $705,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    126 Tispaquin St, Middleborough, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Emerson JLK Realty

    126 Tispaquin St, Middleborough, MA 02346
    • /33

      Est $637,062 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      232 Purchase St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Maccaferri Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

  • /42

    $810,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    167 Old Miller St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,355

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brouwer Cindy Brouwer Real Estate

    167 Old Miller St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /29

      Est $548,651 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Chestnut St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      152 Chestnut St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jule Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $705,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2 Cranberry Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,372

    Last Listing Agent David Arruda Arruda Realty Group, LLC

    2 Cranberry Cir, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /37

      Est $805,636 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tispaquin St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Tispaquin St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Jones eXp Realty

  • /10

    $450,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1802 Fox Run, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    1802 Fox Run, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /33

      Est $698,535 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tispaquin St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      122 Tispaquin St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,899
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunya Baptiste Southbrook Realty Group, Inc

  • /12

    $660,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    146 Miller St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1735

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,865

    Last Listing Agent Christina Riedl Gibson Associates Realty, LLC

    146 Miller St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $549,006 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lakeview Terrace, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Lakeview Terrace, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rose Milestone Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $515,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    22 E Grove St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,951

    Last Listing Agent Zach Midwood Divine Real Estate, Inc.

    22 E Grove St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /16

      Est $503,419 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14 Cherry St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Richardson Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

  • /37

    $855,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1 Elaine Cir, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,328

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Demers Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    1 Elaine Cir, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /33

      Est $774,368 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Nestlenook Dr, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Nestlenook Dr, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Gillis Keller Williams Elite

  • /41

    $265,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    129 Thomas St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    129 Thomas St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $757,662 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Nestlenook Dr, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      49 Nestlenook Dr, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cullati The Firm

  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    558 Wareham St, Middleborough, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ava Redlon Redlon Realty LLC

    558 Wareham St, Middleborough, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $766,772 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Wood St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      240 Wood St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Brant Keller Williams Elite

  • /32

    $680,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    85 Barden Hill Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,485

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Pavao Keller Williams South Watuppa

    85 Barden Hill Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /42

      Est $920,057 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sheffield Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      31 Sheffield Rd, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francis Gropman Conway - Wareham

  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20 Captains Way, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,272

    Last Listing Agent Kim Thomas Realty One Group, LLC

    20 Captains Way, Lakeville, MA 02347
    • /5

      Est $362,712 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Acorn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Acorn St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Perry Uptown REALTORS®, LLC

  • /3

    $455,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    240 N Main St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,282

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    240 N Main St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /32

      Est $533,916 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Susan Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Susan Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari McGuirk Sagan Harborside Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $819,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    206 Bedford St, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,974

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Paquette LAER Realty Partners

    206 Bedford St, Middleboro, MA 02346
    • /33

      Est $430,430 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      148 Wareham St, Middleboro, MA 02346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home