26,203

Homes in ZIP Code 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $51,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Spring Dr Unit MFRTB8413381, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $51,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bariring ARC REALTY GROUP

    0 Spring Dr Unit MFRTB8413381, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /15

      Est $255,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2140 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,985
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /18

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $49,652 per Acre

    0 Landward Ln Unit 2116444, Lakeside, FL 32068

    Ready to build your dream home? This parcel is located on Duck Creek, navigable to Doctor's Lake on a secluded lane on a cul-de-sac. Enjoy quiet country living in a private, tranquil community with upscale custom homes and water views nearby. Shopping and restaurants are only minutes away. Please see MLS#2116446 which is the parcel right next to this parcel. Buy one or both!

    Billie Bernhardt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    0 Landward Ln Unit 2116444, Lakeside, FL 32068
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1362 Oden Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,277

    Last Listing Agent KADY ANDREOLI MOMENTUM REALTY

    1362 Oden Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /39

      Est $237,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1689 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,990
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /10

    $324,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3385 Oak Leaf Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Looking for space, flexibility, and income potential? This charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath mobile home checks all the boxes! Currently rented by the bedroom, this property offers a unique opportunity for steady cash flow or a creative living setup. With generous living space and a functional layout, there's room for everyone to feel right at home. Whether you're an investor or just love the idea of

    Lisa Brannon EXP REALTY LLC

    3385 Oak Leaf Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /42

    $850,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2545 Crooked Creek Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moe Fusilier Realty Group

    2545 Crooked Creek Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /2

      Est $232,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1693 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,490
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

  • /51

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    2268 Felucca Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Move-in Ready! Back on Market with Updates and Upgrades! Easy to show. Sellers Motivated. Make this your HOME today. Welcome to 2268 Felucca Drive -- a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,431 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Northern Clay County's most desirable subdivisions. Built in 1987, this charming home features a functional layout with spacious living areas,

    Daniel Cobreiro FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2268 Felucca Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /10

    $408,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4936 Joan Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    4936 Joan Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11701 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /40

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    1706 Mickey Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    ALL allowable Closing Costs paid by Seller with accepted offer by 5/31. Live close to everything while enjoying the space, convenience, and lifestyle. Situated on a desirable corner homesite in one of the area's fastest-growing communities, this home offers no CDD fees, low HOA fees, and top rated Clay County schools. Enjoy quick access to the First Coast Expressway with easy commutes to Cecil

    ROBYN McINTOSH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1706 Mickey Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /87

    $599,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1139 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,643

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    1139 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /27

      Est $326,962 Not Listed For Sale

      992 Live Oak Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      992 Live Oak Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CARTER TPR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

  • /39

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    2963 Backwoods Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Escape the hustle and enjoy peaceful country living on 4.1 beautiful acres in Middleburg! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath double-wide home offers plenty of space inside and out, making it perfect for those looking for room to spread out and enjoy a little privacy. Step inside to find brand-new carpet and a comfortable floor plan with ample living space for family and guests. Outside, the property offers

    TRACI DEPREIST HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2963 Backwoods Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3484 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3484 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Chestnut Fox Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4710 Chestnut Fox Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Daigle FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /33

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    1821 Heartpine Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to this centrally located split floor-plan home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. An open layout connects a cozy family room with fireplace, formal dining, and a versatile flex space perfect for a home office or playroom. The kitchen features a sunny breakfast nook and a convenient bar, ideal for casual dining and entertaining. The primary suite boasts a double-vanity bath with a relaxing

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    1821 Heartpine Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $239,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3704 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,667

    Last Listing Agent ERIC DAVIS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

    3704 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /15

      Est $280,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Carlotta Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3152 Carlotta Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ILEANA PEREZ HOUWZER, INC.

  • /52

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    4228 Great Falls Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Coveted 4 bedroom home on premium waterfront lot with preserve view! This spacious home has lots of upgrades, including flooring throughout the entire home - no carpet! It also features a large California bar in the kitchen, an enclosed patio for year round relaxing, four spacious bedrooms, plus extra flex space in the living room for whatever you need it for! Lots of updates, too - house was

    Heather Buckman COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    4228 Great Falls Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4716 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $382,455

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter MAGNOLIA & OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    4716 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /21

      Est $410,499 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Horsetail Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      334 Horsetail Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MELISSA UNLOCK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /14

    $357,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    Pecan Plan at Jennings Farm, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Discover the Pecan, an enchanting LGI home situated in the tranquil community of Jennings Farm in Middleburg, Florida. This incredible floor plan perfectly blends comfort and convenience with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the Pecan, you'll be embraced by the inviting family room, which sets up a warm and welcoming atmosphere that is found throughout the entire home.

    LGI Homes Builder
    3910 Scots Mill Ln Unit 39629134, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    189 Evergreen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $253,759

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Scholl EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    189 Evergreen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4039 Old Jennings Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4039 Old Jennings Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /29

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    2084 Tickford St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    BRING YOUR BEST OFFER! POOL HOME ON PREMIUM LOT! Incredible opportunity on a spacious corner lot offering enhanced privacy you won't find elsewhere in the neighborhood! Dive into resort-style living with your own sparkling inground pool - perfect for entertaining or relaxing Florida evenings. This versatile 4-bedroom layout features one bedroom separated from the others - ideal for guests, home

    Cora Hunt REMAX WELCOME HOME

    2084 Tickford St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3429 Steelgate Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,698

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA LEMOS Kellar Realty and Property Management Inc

    3429 Steelgate Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /29

      Est $431,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3464 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,690
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /95

    $680,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    3668 Eagle Rock Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    BRING US AN OFFER !! MOVE IN READY HOME with tons of Upgrades! SELLER WILL PROVIDE CLOSING COST UPTO 2.5% WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER. This home delivers a Ufocused on luxury, low maintenance living The robust 400 amp. electrical system and pristine shark epoxy flooring in the garage to the resort like pool and gourmet outdoor kitchen with its own pizza oven backyard!!!! Every detail has been

    LOURDES DIAZ WATSON REALTY CORP

    3668 Eagle Rock Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /32

    $314,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3054 Bent Bow Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,815

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stoll ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    3054 Bent Bow Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /13

      Est $232,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2178 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2178 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JULIA IKONINA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /42

    $215,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    4570 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to 4570 Mayflower St a freshly updated property situated on over 1 acre of land offering both space and functionality. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a split floor plan, providing separation between the primary suite and additional bedrooms. Recent renovations throughout the home create a move-in ready opportunity for the next owner. The interior offers a comfortable layout with new

    Charliy Steel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4570 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /13

    $125,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Primrose Ln Unit 2110635, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $24,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Dynesius PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    0 Primrose Ln Unit 2110635, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /29

      Est $388,075 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 Peppergrass St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4736 Peppergrass St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /46

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2030 Wayfare Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and opportunity at 2030 Wayfare Ln. Situated on nearly 7.5 acres, this property is a dream for those seeking a homesteading lifestyle or room to roam. With close to 2 acres of pasture already in place, bring your horses, cows, and chickens--there's plenty of space to create the farm you've been envisioning. The property features a 1,600 sq ft barn

    Windy Keene ROUND TABLE REALTY

    2030 Wayfare Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /53

    $550,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    966 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bello KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    966 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /35

      Est $389,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4628 Kangaroo St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4628 Kangaroo St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /38

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    2060 Cornell Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    New Price, New Roof, New HVAC!! Waterfront living on navigable Black Creek. Boaters skip day 06-05-2026 Bayard Point-Marker 24!!!!This 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home offers direct water access with a private dock. Perfect for fishing, boating, or relaxing right from your backyard. Enjoy venturing to the ocean, near-by Springs, and waterfront restaurants for the ultimate Florida Boater Lifestyle. The

    Sarah Smart WATSON REALTY CORP

    2060 Cornell Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /31

    $390,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2467 Violet Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,741

2467 Violet Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home