26,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32068

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $321,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Sparrow Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1773 Sparrow Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY CARTER TPR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

  • /30

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2774 Tansy Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2017-built home in Middleburg, offering space, privacy, and freedom with no HOA. Situated on an expansive .90-acre lot, you'll enjoy just under an acre to spread out, entertain, or create your ideal outdoor space. Ample room for all your toys, boats, RV, etc! Inside, the split floor plan features the primary suite on one side and two additional bedrooms on

    AMELIA SABATER CROSSVIEW REALTY

    2774 Tansy Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $229,395 Sold May 29, 2025

    2165 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,174

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    2165 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /41

      Est $253,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1519 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /24

    $79,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $85,870 per Acre

    1598 Long Horn Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Nestled in the serene countryside of Middleburg, FL, this pristine lot offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home. Spanning a generous lot size of one acre, this property provides ample space for your vision to come to life. Surrounded by nature's tranquility, yet conveniently located near amenities, this lot presents an idyllic setting for those seeking a peaceful retreat. Imagine

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1598 Long Horn Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /63

    $535,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2924 Squirrel Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,728

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zahra REAL BROKER LLC

    2924 Squirrel Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /41

      Est $249,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Spotted Fawn Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3747 Spotted Fawn Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /5

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    2078 Featheredge Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Step into the Caroline, a thoughtfully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that proves you don't need excess square footage to enjoy spacious living. This bright and open floor plan maximizes every inch with smart, functional layout choices that create a seamless flow from room to room. The heart of the home is a spacious living area that opens to a modern kitchen, perfect for entertaining or

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    2078 Featheredge Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $199,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    935 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,922

    935 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Mimosa Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      300 N Mimosa Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woodson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /18

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    2138 Black Glass Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    This beautiful four-bedroom, three-bathroom home is all about comfort, style, and room to grow. Designed with your family in mind, it's got great curb appeal and a bright, open feel inside that makes it easy to feel right at home. The Clermont comes with our CompleteHomePlusTM package, so you'll enjoy modern recessed lighting, stainless-steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, and more.

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    2138 Black Glass Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1534 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,741

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1534 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /39

      Est $227,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1743 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /22

    $139,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft

    3165 Ravines Rd Unit 3601, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Charming Studio Condo in Private Gated Community Escape to your serene oasis in this delightful condo located in the heart of Middleburg, FL. Nestled within a peaceful, gated community, this first-floor unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and tranquility. Key Features: Inviting open-concept living. Nature view from your private rear patio—ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Quiet,

    Lucious Sumlar BEAR REALTY, INC.

    3165 Ravines Rd Unit 3601, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /69

    $395,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4093 Lazy Acres Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,166

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Barthlow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4093 Lazy Acres Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4025 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stokes FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /39

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    3819 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to the Amherst II floor plan, where modern elegance meets spacious comfort in 2,195 square feet of meticulously designed living space. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a luxurious ensuite in the master bedroom, this layout provides ample room for relaxation and privacy. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the spacious living areas, creating an inviting ambiance for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3819 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /33

    $380,990 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3419 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,777

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3419 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /13

      Est $238,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2222 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,430
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /34

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    3990 Appaloosa Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Discover the perfect blend of peace and accessibility with this beautiful one-acre lot located in the heart of Middleburg. Enjoy the serenity of a country setting while remaining just minutes from retail centers, dining, professional offices, hospitals, and the First Coast Expressway. This versatile property offers endless possibilities-build your dream home or place a mobile home with ease.

    Judelyn Pagaduan WATSON REALTY CORP

    3990 Appaloosa Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /26

    $265,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1542 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    1542 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /15

      Est $248,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2234 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,989
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /30

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft

    Waterford Plan at Amberly - 50' Homesites, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Discover the elegance and functionality of the Waterford floor plan by Dream Finders Homes. With 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms spread across 3,498 square feet, this home offers ample space for families or those who love to entertain. The modern kitchen, equipped with sleek cabinetry, high-end appliances, and expansive countertops, seamlessly integrates with the open-concept living and dining areas,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3480 Humphrey St Unit 37270948, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3172 Wilderness Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,166

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Rachels LPT REALTY, LLC

    3172 Wilderness Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Thunder Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      3597 Thunder Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Feria KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /9

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $68,316 per Acre

    2171 Cosmos Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with this beautiful 1 acre parcel located in the heart of Middleburg. Whether you're ready to build your dream home or place a mobile or manufactured home, this property offers the flexibility you need with the space you want. Enjoy peaceful country living while remaining just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. A fantastic

    Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    2171 Cosmos Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $235,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5175 Carter Spencer Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent S. Renea Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    5175 Carter Spencer Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /7

      Est $386,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 County Road 215, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3187 County Road 215, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /15

    $264,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    3891 Baxley Villas Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    The Maple plan of our twin villas combines modern finishes with low-maintenance living in an unbeatable location. The bright, open-concept kitchen features elegant quartz countertops, sleek under-cabinet lighting, and a spacious wrap around kitchen --perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The private primary suite includes a spa-inspired bathroom complete with a tile-surround shower,

    SHANNON RAY DREES REALTY

    3891 Baxley Villas Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $240,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    3769 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,635

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3769 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /57

      Est $520,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Main St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3695 Main St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moyer PENINSULA PROPERTIES REALTY INC

  • /47

    $543,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    2402 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Sample Image Introducing the Avalon II 'G' - a stunning new home model that exemplifies modern luxury living. This spacious residence boasts an impressive 2,881 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality.One of the standout features is its 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing ample room for families or those who

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    2402 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /49

    $238,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2271 Reed Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    2271 Reed Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /37

      Est $227,236 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      943 Rivertree Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /43

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    874 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Move in ready well cared for home with low HOA and no CDD. This home features Ledgestone front exterior accents, paver driveway, tile floors in the main living areas, granite countertops 42'' cabinets with a beautiful backsplash and stainless steel appliances. This home even has permanent holiday lights installed! Fenced in back yard on a retention pond. The low hoa fee include a pool, pavilion,

    ALEN COWLES TPR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    874 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $229,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3616 Prairie Wind Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,810

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    3616 Prairie Wind Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /35

      Est $253,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1523 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /37

    $445,330 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    3766 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    The Ft. Caroline II home plan epitomizes modern living with its spacious and versatile design. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,554 square feet of meticulously crafted living space, this residence offers ample room for comfortable living and entertaining. The open-concept layout seamlessly integrates the modern kitchen, dining area, and inviting living space, creating an ideal setting for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3766 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /70

    $765,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    128 S Lee Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF

    Current Estimated Value $678,259

    Last Listing Agent Todd Goyette CREEK LIFE REALTY

    128 S Lee Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /15

      Est $237,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2206 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,985
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home