26,202

Homes in ZIP Code 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $414,890 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    1864 Sue Meadow Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Discover the ever-popular, open concept Mystique floorplan. This beautifully appointed residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, providing plenty of room. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows gracefully throughout the main living areas, guiding you into an extended gathering room highlighted by an elegant tray ceiling and abundant natural light. From here, step out to the

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    1864 Sue Meadow Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /78

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3399 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Home is for Rent - Your new Dream Home is located in Clay County! Extremely spacious 5-bed/4-bath home with over 3,188 sq ft, and a 3-car garage. Home sits on an oversized lot with a tranquil pond view. There are so many possibilities with the open floor plan, especially for entertaining or hanging out with the family. The chef's kitchen features stylish blue cabinetry, abundant storage, quartz

    EVA MAAIEH SIEVA REALTY LLC

    3399 Kindlewood Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /53

    $415,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,494

    Last Listing Agent Gala Suarez Donofrio The Newcomer Group

    1105 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Sparrow Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1805 Sparrow Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /29

    $452,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites, Middleburg, FL 32068

    The Avalon floor plan embodies modern luxury and spacious living, spanning 2,493 square feet across one meticulously designed level. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a lavish ensuite in the primary bedroom, this layout provides a serene sanctuary for relaxation and rejuvenation. Seamlessly integrating the expansive living, dining, and kitchen areas in an open-concept design, it offers

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2202 Jennings Farm Dr Unit 36452879, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Middleburg Townhome for Rent

    4322 Leeward Breeze Lp, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Lennar Town Homes, Truman floor plan, 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath, loft and one car garage. Kitchen white cabs/ with white Quartz counter tops, 42'' cabinets. Frigidaire.. stainless steel appliances (range, dishwasher, microwave, and refrigerator), ceramic wood tile in wet and main areas (living/dining, halls, retreat), water heater, pre-wired security system, screened lanai, sprinkler system, No

    4322 Leeward Breeze Lp, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1709 Ashwood Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,179

    Last Listing Agent KATHRYN COX WATSON REALTY CORP

    1709 Ashwood Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Chicory Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5359 Chicory Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE SMITH WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /53

    $438,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    Fleming II w/ Bonus Plan at Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Introducing the stunning Fleming II with Bonus floor plan — a spacious and versatile home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 2,681 square feet of beautifully designed living space. This two-story layout features an open-concept main level with a large kitchen island that seamlessly flows into the great room , perfect for entertaining or everyday living. A flex room off the kitchen provides the

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2202 Jennings Farm Dr Unit 36449254, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $1,705 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1721 Stacey Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home offering 1076 sq ft of comfort. The open layout provides ample space for relaxation and daily living.

    JESSICA ENNIS DARWIN HOMES, LLC

    1721 Stacey Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $263,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1550 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,503

    1550 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /51

      Est $327,035 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 White Pelican Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3961 White Pelican Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Roach RE/MAX

  • /29

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Wellington Plan at Amberly - 50' Homesites, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Discover the spacious and luxurious Wellington floor plan by Dream Finders Homes. Offering an impressive 3,518 square feet of living space, this home boasts 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, providing ample room for families or those who love to entertain. The modern kitchen is equipped with high-end appliances, sleek cabinetry, and expansive countertops, making it a perfect space for culinary

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3480 Humphrey St Unit 36851489, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3255 Hammock Cove Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    3 bed, 2 bath rental in quiet neighborhood. Open floor plan with fireplace. Located in a cul-de-sac with lake views. Large kitchen with breakfast nook. Close to 220 and Fleming Island. Rear not fenced. 2 car garage. 3 bed, 2 bath rental in quiet neighborhood. Open floor plan with fireplace. Located in a cul-de-sac with lake views. Large kitchen with breakfast nook. Close to 220 and Fleming

    3255 Hammock Cove Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • 3880 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    $539,831 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3880 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Amberly - 50' Homesites

    3880 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /60

      Est $358,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3083 Longleaf Ranch Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3083 Longleaf Ranch Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Feria KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /20

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Mayport I Plan at Amberly - 50' Homesites, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This charming ranch-style home offers a blend of comfort and elegance with its open-concept design and thoughtful layout. The heart of the home features an optional gourmet kitchen, perfect for culinary enthusiasts, with high-end appliances and a spacious island for casual dining or entertaining. The kitchen seamlessly flows into a cozy cafe area and an expansive great room, both of which provide

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3480 Humphrey St Unit 37270949, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3155 Ravines Rd Unit 3524, Middleburg, FL 32068

    The lovely, well maintained 2nd floor unit has a lovely balcony, updated kitchenette and bathroom. Washer and Dryer are included for your convenience. Unit is in a gated community. Call to schedule, guard will not allow unaccompanied individuals in to community.

    Karen Monti-Mather I ON REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    3155 Ravines Rd Unit 3524, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /44

    $436,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1828 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,562

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1828 Amberly Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Reed Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2260 Reed Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE SMITH WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /27

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft

    Auburn II Plan at Amberly - 60' Homesites, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This beautiful two-story home combines convenience with luxury, featuring four bedrooms and four full baths, along with a versatile bonus room and an additional full bath located upstairs. The spacious primary bedroom offers a serene retreat, complete with a large, well-appointed bathroom for ultimate comfort. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the roomy kitchen, equipped with a pantry

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3480 Humphrey St Unit 39818037, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /19

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed/ 2Bath single story home in Middleburg

    1809 Dartmouth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Available 7 days from receipt of deposit. Welcome to this charming single-story traditional home located in the desirable Middleburg area! This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a master bath with a tub and shower, separate dining room, breakfast bar, and a cozy fireplace in the living room. The split bedroom floor plan offers privacy, while the vaulted ceilings and open porch create a

    1809 Dartmouth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /63

    $310,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4430 Warm Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,924

    Last Listing Agent LIETY RODRIGUEZ COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4430 Warm Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Michaelwood Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4007 Michaelwood Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sherman FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /26

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Emory I Plan at Amberly - 50' Homesites, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    The Emory home plan features a well-crafted single-story design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,908 square feet of living space. This thoughtfully designed home boasts an open-concept layout, seamlessly integrating the gourmet kitchen, dining area, and spacious living room, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The additional bedrooms offer versatility and ample space for family,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3480 Humphrey St Unit 37270950, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /18

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    HALF MONTH FREE RENT!! PRORATED OVER 12 MONTH LEASE!! Base Rent $1,850.00 with $75.00 off each month for 12 months!!Welcome to your charming new retreat. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,190 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated in a quiet Clay County. From the moment you arrive, youll be captivated by the classic curb appeal, featuring durable

    Tammy Thompson HOMERIVER GROUP

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $212,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    2683 Pinewood Blvd N, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,924

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2683 Pinewood Blvd N, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Cocoa Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 N Cocoa Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $420,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    Fleming II Plan at Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites, Middleburg, FL 32068

    The Fleming ll is the perfect family home! This spacious floor plan boasts 4 bedrooms and a flex room on one level. The Fleming offers a beautiful kitchen that is perfect for gathering with family and friends. It features a large island, upgraded cabinets, and many designer upgrades that are sure to please. Enjoy sipping your coffee and feeling the morning breeze on the covered lanai. Come see

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2202 Jennings Farm Dr Unit 36478306, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /19

    $1,685 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1852 Yukon Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Enjoy comfort and peace of mind in this beautifully refreshed single-level home, thoughtfully updated from top to bottom. The open floor plan features a spacious living room with high ceilings, creating a bright and airy space ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The home has been freshly painted throughout, including ceilings and walls, giving it a clean, move-in-ready feel. All ceiling

    1852 Yukon Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /61

    $465,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1192 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,297

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wolbert COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1192 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4590 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NATHAN CLAIRE ONE REALTY CORP

  • /40

    $504,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    Avalon II Plan at Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Whether it's unwinding in the expansive living spaces, hosting guests for dinner parties, or enjoying peaceful moments in the private outdoor areas, the Avalon II floorplan offers a harmonious blend of functionality and style. Its carefully curated features, from the 5 well-appointed bedrooms and 4 bathrooms to the modern kitchen with premium appliances, cater to the diverse needs of today's

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2202 Jennings Farm Dr Unit 36499575, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /8

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4027 Everett Ave Unit C, Middleburg, FL 32068

    2 Bedrooms 1 Bath in Quiet Area.

    STEPHEN TINNEY DISCOVER REALTY INC

    4027 Everett Ave Unit C, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /12

    $270,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14 Rose Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,048

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH BARNES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    14 Rose Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Larkspur Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2529 Larkspur Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE KOESTER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /20

    $253,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    Cayman Plan at Atlantis Pointe, Middleburg, FL 32068

    The Cayman floor plan epitomizes contemporary living with its spacious and stylish layout, spanning 1,433 square feet. Featuring three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this home strikes the perfect balance between comfort and functionality for both residents and guests. The heart of the home is its expansive open-concept living and dining areas, ideal for casual family gatherings or more

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    3751 Athenian Way Unit 36482934, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /23

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3165 Ravines Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo in Private Gated Community Escape to your serene oasis in this delightful 1/1 condo located in the heart of Middleburg, FL. Nestled within a peaceful, gated community, this first-floor unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and tranquility. Key Features: Inviting open-concept living. Nature view from your private rear patio ideal for morning coffee or evening

    3165 Ravines Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2540 Sorghum Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,271

    Last Listing Agent WHITNEY STARLING BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2540 Sorghum Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Peppermint Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Peppermint Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STACIA WOOD WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home