1,369

Recently Sold Homes in 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $473,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    3930 Gareys Ferry Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,484

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3930 Gareys Ferry Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /11

    $355,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2939 Backwoods Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,899

    Last Listing Agent Scott Towe AT HOME REALTY SERVICES, LLC.

    2939 Backwoods Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $279,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1580 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,066

    1580 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    153 Plankton Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boyles FORWARD REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT GROUP LLC

    153 Plankton Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /33

    $379,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3407 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,273

3407 Humphrey St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2469 Oleander Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Monti-Mather I ON REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    2469 Oleander Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /71

    $660,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3950 Eden Estate Trail, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,644

    Last Listing Agent Dunia Taylor REMI REALTY, LLC

    3950 Eden Estate Trail, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /40

    $412,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2439 Moon Harbor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,857

    Last Listing Agent Aliese Krebs AJ REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

    2439 Moon Harbor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /44

    $365,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2836 Eagle Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,255

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2836 Eagle Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $404,441 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1756 Mickey Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    1756 Mickey Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $266,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1460 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,423

    1460 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3197 Angora Bay Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,584

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    3197 Angora Bay Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $374,200 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1844 Woodland Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,250

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio REALTY COOPERATIVE

    1844 Woodland Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $464,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2243 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,850

    Dream Finders Homes Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites

    2243 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /22

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4891 Chickpea St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PHILLIP WICKHAM BYERS PROPERTIES, INC.

    4891 Chickpea St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /23

    $232,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4744 Peppergrass St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,649

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Danter MAVREALTY

    4744 Peppergrass St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $240,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3305 New Beginnings Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,417

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3305 New Beginnings Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /65

    $333,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1856 Cogdill Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,158

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1856 Cogdill Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /18

    $249,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1597 Backwater Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,225

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    1597 Backwater Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /45

    $399,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2150 Log Flue Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,667

    Dream Finders Homes Jennings Farm - 50' Homesites

    2150 Log Flue Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /81

    $615,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1080 Merlin Point, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,141

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Watson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1080 Merlin Point, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $274,948 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3801 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,500

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3801 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $239,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5721 Short Horn Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynwood Moore INTEGRITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    5721 Short Horn Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $736,479 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2220 Palisade Point, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,333

2220 Palisade Point, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $377,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    2535 Sunflower Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

    2535 Sunflower Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $623,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1037 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,506

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    1037 Rooster Hollow Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1865 Woodland Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,016

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    1865 Woodland Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $299,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10 Plankton Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SARAH HAYDU HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    10 Plankton Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /19

    $248,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1674 Mary Beth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,336

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    1674 Mary Beth Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3115 Steeple Pine Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,892

    Last Listing Agent DAREN LEE EXP REALTY LLC

    3115 Steeple Pine Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /69

    $398,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1437 Heather Glen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,566

1437 Heather Glen Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4445 Warm Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,803

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4445 Warm Springs Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /92

    $730,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1155 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,555

    Last Listing Agent Laura Worrell COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1155 Orchard Oriole Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /30

    $206,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3221 Robin Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Jackson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3221 Robin Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    586 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,507

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Holmes WATSON REALTY CORP

    586 Drysdale Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /49

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3843 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

3843 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • 3833 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    $274,948 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3833 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,767

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3833 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /58

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3822 County Road 220, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,986

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robbins DISCOVER REALTY INC

    3822 County Road 220, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /18

    $239,990 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3679 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,501

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3679 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    503 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,327

    Last Listing Agent ERIC HINOJOS FIRST COAST HEROES REAL ESTATE LLC

    503 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home