1,369

Recently Sold Homes in 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $362,113 Sold May 14, 2025

    2226 Brannings Sawmill Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    2226 Brannings Sawmill Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /15

    $309,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1087 Persimmon Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,199

    Last Listing Agent HILARY PROVOST BRANDYWINE HOMES USA LLC

    1087 Persimmon Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3910 Selig Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $346,475

    Last Listing Agent Gary Velasquez CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    3910 Selig Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2444 Jasmine Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,096

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McCarty JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    2444 Jasmine Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /72

    $350,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1011 Wetland Ridge Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,843

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY WOLFF UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1011 Wetland Ridge Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /47

    $538,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1343 Coopers Hawk Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    Current Estimated Value $553,231

    Last Listing Agent PETER NASIF FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1343 Coopers Hawk Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /27

    $262,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1515 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,025

    1515 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4351 Green River Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,042

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sacks CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    4351 Green River Place, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /56

    $475,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3910 Main St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,725

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN WEIMER BACHMANN HOMES REALTY, LLC

    3910 Main St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /37

    $333,700 Sold May 16, 2025

    4189 Chokeberry Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,827

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nebesnyk MOMENTUM REALTY

    4189 Chokeberry Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $440,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    2101 Featheredge Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2101 Featheredge Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    67 Orchid Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $53,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,746

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    67 Orchid Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /26

    $601,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2264 Brannings Sawmill Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,258

    Dream Finders Homes Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites

    2264 Brannings Sawmill Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $289,999 Sold May 13, 2025

    2719 Scully Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mosley RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2719 Scully Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /69

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1851 Paradise Moorings Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,139

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Mcleod STA REALTY

    1851 Paradise Moorings Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    114 Cinnamon St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter MAGNOLIA & OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    114 Cinnamon St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /73

    $395,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3946 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,420

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cook The Keyes Company

    3946 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2580 Zunnia St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynwood Moore INTEGRITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    2580 Zunnia St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1588 Rainbow Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,414

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Olague LOKATION

    1588 Rainbow Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /33

    $165,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9 Parsley Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIUS TATUM WATSON REALTY CORP

    9 Parsley Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /21

    $311,072 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3797 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,519

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3797 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /23

    $266,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1736 Ashwood Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,013

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Wood ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    1736 Ashwood Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /68

    $570,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    98 Swimming Pen Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,884

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cole COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    98 Swimming Pen Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /30

    $309,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3205 Deer Creek Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,485

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cole DOCTORS LAKE REALTY

    3205 Deer Creek Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /36

    $265,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    1680 Bridger, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,460

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1680 Bridger, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $239,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2133 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,304

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    2133 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /42

    $324,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2644 Ravine Hill Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,057

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    2644 Ravine Hill Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /46

    $430,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3963 Pondside Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,580

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Cooney FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3963 Pondside Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /18

    $357,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    233 Gilmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,580

    Last Listing Agent RANILO UNTIVERO KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    233 Gilmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /19

    $229,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3761 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,443

    Dream Finders Homes Atlantis Pointe

    3761 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /50

    $243,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1485 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1485 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /40

    $362,700 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2943 Vianey Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,344

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morris RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2943 Vianey Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /21

    $229,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2221 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,777

    2221 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $872,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1780 Southlake Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,049

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    1780 Southlake Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /10

    $60,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4538 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $51,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,181

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4538 Mayflower St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1203 Summer Springs Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,547

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    1203 Summer Springs Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2423 Royal Pointe Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,729

    Last Listing Agent DONALD TURNER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2423 Royal Pointe Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /45

    $274,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    2244 Eagles Hammock Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    2244 Eagles Hammock Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3126 Steeple Pine Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,661

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BRAY NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    3126 Steeple Pine Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /17

    $75,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4121 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    4121 Sunnyside Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home