1,369

Recently Sold Homes in 32068

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $324,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2934 Squirrel Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,433

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2934 Squirrel Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /16

    $439,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2481 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,650

    Dream Finders Homes Jennings Farm - 60' Homesites

    2481 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /49

    $239,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    3805 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,644

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3805 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $216,400 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1752 Glen Laurel Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,079

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1752 Glen Laurel Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /21

    $229,888 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2193 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,035

    2193 Windward Cay Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $373,990 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3542 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,376

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3542 Cedar Preserve Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /53

    $244,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1476 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,419

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1476 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1862 Shannon Lake Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,529

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kallam KALLAM REALTY GROUP PLLC

    1862 Shannon Lake Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3941 Gareys Ferry Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,578

    Last Listing Agent ELIA HANANIA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3941 Gareys Ferry Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $259,990 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1502 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,123

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    1502 Jeremiah St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $244,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1715 Bridger, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,806

    D.R. Horton Corsair

    1715 Bridger, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $235,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1837 the Glades Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,541

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1837 the Glades Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2822 Eagle Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,288

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Shober WATSON REALTY CORP

    2822 Eagle Point Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /19

    $285,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2233 Botany St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,395

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cram THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    2233 Botany St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /26

    $269,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3683 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $268,812

3683 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /25

    $709,469 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2494 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2494 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /26

    $268,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1677 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,532

    D.R. Horton Corsair

    1677 Bridger Trace, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1237 Surrey Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    1237 Surrey Glen Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /27

    $354,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3910 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Dream Finders Homes Amberly - 50' Homesites

    3910 Holstein Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /58

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3922 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,902

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3922 Cloverdale Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2212 Cortez Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,651

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP

    2212 Cortez Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    120 Brickyard Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    120 Brickyard Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /2

    $499,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2272 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pittman WATSON REALTY CORP.

    2272 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2025 Blueberry Bay Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    2025 Blueberry Bay Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /37

    $555,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2336 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,676

2336 Jennings Farm Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /37

    $264,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3221 Roundabout Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,233

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SEARCEY HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3221 Roundabout Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /69

    $610,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1775 Emerald Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $613,127

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory MAXREV, LLC

    1775 Emerald Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /43

    $400,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2781 Camel Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,190

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kallam KALLAM REALTY GROUP PLLC

    2781 Camel Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /48

    $365,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1275 Surrey Glen, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,280

    Last Listing Agent David Butts JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1275 Surrey Glen, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    99 Sorrel St, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,631

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter MAGNOLIA & OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    99 Sorrel St, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /23

    $288,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2607 Sandy Hollow Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,963

    Last Listing Agent KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    2607 Sandy Hollow Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /48

    $265,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3268 Wilderness Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,182

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA STUBBS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3268 Wilderness Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1699 Donna Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,045

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1699 Donna Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5629 Apache Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,209

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH RUKAB NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    5629 Apache Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /75

    $450,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1218 Wetland Ridge Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,709

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY WOLFF UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1218 Wetland Ridge Cir, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /30

    $234,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    3621 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,917

3621 Athenian Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /38

    $273,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4341 Chokeberry Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,495

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4341 Chokeberry Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /41

    $399,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4598 Peppergrass St Unit 2, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,829

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hathaway MAXREV

    4598 Peppergrass St Unit 2, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /20

    $235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1190 Lenda Ln Unit 1, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Carkhuff RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    1190 Lenda Ln Unit 1, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /47

    $165,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2653 Myrtle Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Pacifico PACIFICO PROPERTIES

    2653 Myrtle Loop, Middleburg, FL 32068

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home