9,994

Middleton, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $203,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    2156 Allen Blvd Unit 1, Middleton, WI 53562

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene views in this completely renovated 2-beds, 1-bath gem in the heart of Middleton. Radiating a cozy Cape Cod vibe, this home features a stunningly updated kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances and a fully refreshed bathroom. Uniquely situated one flight up from your private garage, the living room seamlessly walks out to a lush,

    Tu Le EXP Realty, LLC

    2156 Allen Blvd Unit 1, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    L52 Solstice Ct, Middleton, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $593,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jessup Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    L52 Solstice Ct, Middleton, WI 53593
    • /29

      Est $262,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Pleasant View Rd Unit 101, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2812 Pleasant View Rd Unit 101, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $409,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    6136 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    The Crest Collection: Same heart. Smarter build. We’ve refined our most loved home plans to offer the same comfort and style with more efficient layouts and simplified construction. The result? Homes that stay true to what matters— with added value built in. For site specific home plan details, please click here. All prices, promotions and specifications are subject to change at any time without

    Veridian Homes Builder
    6136 Tabby Turn Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /82

    $4,600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5705 Century Ave, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,629,978

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    5705 Century Ave, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /45

      Est $421,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Flagstone Cir, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3623 Flagstone Cir, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrier Best Realty of Edgerton

  • /39

    $169,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    7106 Fortune Dr Unit 1, Middleton, WI 53562

    2 bed, 1 bath corner unit condo, with a walkout patio overlooking Tiedeman Pond. Condo has tons of natural light, an open dining area, and two generously sized bedrooms. Condo common areas include a community room, nearby laundry room, and a secure storage locker. The monthly condo fee covers heat, water and sewer, and WiFi--making budgeting simple and stress-free. An assigned outdoor parking

    Alex Statz Wilkinson Auction & Realty Co.

    7106 Fortune Dr Unit 1, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /67

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7421 North Ave, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,535

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    7421 North Ave, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /39

      Est $514,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8873 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8873 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kramer Century 21 Affiliated

  • /5

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,766,667 per Acre

    6616 Linnet Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

    Build in Redtail Ridge, a thoughtfully planned Middleton neighborhood offering modern living with access to nature and everyday conveniences. This homesite is located near protected green space and close to area amenities, making it well suited for buyers seeking new construction in a highly regarded community with convenient commutes. Residents enjoy access to 30+ parks and natural areas,

    Aeryn Barry Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    6616 Linnet Ln, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2136 Allen Blvd Unit 3, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,496

    Last Listing Agent Abby Byrne First Weber, Inc

    2136 Allen Blvd Unit 3, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /36

      Est $709,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Lily Ln Unit 9, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7261 Lily Ln Unit 9, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /2

    $569,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    7127 Johann Farm Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    Renderings are for illustrative purposes only. Final colors, finishes, and landscaping will differ. All prices, promotions and specifications are subject to change at any time without notice based on the discretion of Veridian Homes.

    Veridian Homes Builder
    7127 Johann Farm Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /4

    $357,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    Lot 40 Belle Farm, Middleton, WI 53562

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,975,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Davis Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    Lot 40 Belle Farm, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /31

      Est $749,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      9431 Eagle Nest Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9431 Eagle Nest Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael See Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

  • /28

    $1,100,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19.85 Acres
    • $55,416 per Acre

    19.85 Acres Riles Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty and convenience with this stunning 19.85-acre parcel located in the highly sought-after Middleton-Cross Plains School District. With one development right included, this property offers the fantastic opportunity to build your dream home. Approximately 5.7 acres of wooded land creates a picturesque backdrop, ideal for a private country retreat.

    Kelly Byers Real Broker LLC

    19.85 Acres Riles Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /40

    $292,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3066 Patty Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,353

    Last Listing Agent Ben Anton Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    3066 Patty Ln, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /66

      Est $576,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8886 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8886 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCorvie First Weber Inc

  • /2

    $754,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    4010 Misty Valley Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

Veridian Homes Builder
    4010 Misty Valley Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /52

    $1,220,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    847 Schewe Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,380

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Judd Sprinkman Real Estate

    847 Schewe Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /58

      Est $535,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8879 Sunstone Ln, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mays First Weber Inc

  • /3

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $3,700,000 per Acre

    7521 California Love Trail, Middleton, WI 53562

    Seller is offering a $20,000 geothermal credit at closing for buyers who close on or before May 31, 2026. Come build a Custom Home on Lot 42 at Belle Farm in the Middleton-Cross Plains School District. This lot features views of Graber Pond and allows for a home of up to 4,100 sq.ft. Belle Farm is an Eco, Health and Wellness neighborhood founded on the idea that the places we live should inspire

    Estella Moschkau Sprinkman Real Estate

    7521 California Love Trail, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3902 Rolling Hill Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,819

    Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    3902 Rolling Hill Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /34

      Est $594,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 White Coral Way, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8820 White Coral Way, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /10

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 3,376 Sq Ft

    2308 Parmenter St, Middleton, WI 53562

    Solid brick 4-unit building in a great location—perfect for investors! Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with additional storage space available in the basement for both tenants and landlord use. The property includes a large fenced yard and dedicated parking spaces for each tenant. Rent currently includes heat and water. Recent updates include a new water heater, awning above

    Karl Tsering Keller Williams Realty

    2308 Parmenter St, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6641 Wood Cir W, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,270

    Last Listing Agent Kietra Olson Relish Realty

    6641 Wood Cir W, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /25

      Est $565,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      8814 White Coral Way, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8814 White Coral Way, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

  • /18

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    707 Cricket Ln Unit 5, Middleton, WI 53562

    Welcome Home ! Welcome to this bright and inviting 2BR, 2.5BA condo located in the desirable Middleton School District. Enjoy an open floor plan with hardwood floors, a cozy gas fireplace, and a spacious kitchen with breakfast bar and dinette. Upstairs features two large bedrooms—each with ensuite baths and walk-in closets—plus convenient second-floor laundry. Recent updates include furnace, A/C,

    Phani Palety Real Broker LLC

    707 Cricket Ln Unit 5, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /2

    $546,212

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7126 Johann Farm Rd, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mecum Stark Company, REALTORS

    7126 Johann Farm Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /52

      Est $581,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 S Chickahauk Trail Unit 32, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6633 S Chickahauk Trail Unit 32, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Realty Executives

  • /28

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    7106 Fortune Dr Unit 18, Middleton, WI 53562

    Located in a convenient yet peaceful setting, this top-floor end unit condo offers calming views of the wooded shores of Tiedeman’s Pond in Middleton. With 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and everything you need in one place, this home provides comfortable, low-maintenance living. Enjoy added privacy, abundant natural light, and a recently replaced balcony that’s perfect for morning coffee or relaxing at

    Abby Byrne First Weber, Inc

    7106 Fortune Dr Unit 18, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2812 Pleasant View Rd Unit 102, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,062

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Thompson Restaino & Associates

    2812 Pleasant View Rd Unit 102, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /42

      Est $324,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Greenway Blvd, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8510 Greenway Blvd, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Johnson Rooted Real Estate

  • /45

    $389,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    2911 Marina Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    Step inside this zero lot line duplex with NO CONDO FEE and brand NEW ROOF to a fully updated townhouse in Middleton School District backing to Pheasant Branch Conservancy and river leading out to Lake Mendota. Open main living area features a corner gas fireplace, updated kitchen w/ quartz counters and tile backsplash, and walkout deck overlooking private wooded lot. Luxurious primary suite

    Michael Weiss MHB Real Estate

    2911 Marina Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2822 Pleasant View Rd Unit 101, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,314

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Wenninger Real Broker LLC

    2822 Pleasant View Rd Unit 101, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /37

      Est $203,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Allen Blvd Unit 4, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2138 Allen Blvd Unit 4, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Miller South Central Non-Member

  • /69

    $930,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft

    4754 Sunset Ridge Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    This move-in ready, well-maintained ranch home in the town of Middleton is a true gem! This 5-bedroom, 3-bath beauty sits on a spacious .65-acre lot and offers modern luxury with exceptional energy efficiency. The open main level features a chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, tile backsplash, and a handy coffee/beverage bar. Vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas

    Ryan Oliversen Collective Real Estate Group

    4754 Sunset Ridge Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /2

    $676,318

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6618 Junco Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari Wuebben Encore Real Estate Services, I

    6618 Junco Dr, Middleton, WI 53562
    • /36

      Est $197,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Allen Blvd Unit 2, Middleton, WI 53562

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2140 Allen Blvd Unit 2, Middleton, WI 53562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schade Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /36

    $484,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    4303 Goldeneye Gateway Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

    Move-in ready! Welcome to Canna Lily Cottages at Redtail Ridge--featuring Middleton Schools! Kitchen features granite countertops & sink, large island, tile backsplash, stainless appliances & pantry. Primary bedroom suite features walk-in closet and private bath with tile shower & dual sinks. Main floor laundry & powder rooms. Built-in wood cubbies in rear foyer. 2-car attached garage with extra

    Encore Homes, Inc Builder
    4303 Goldeneye Gateway Dr, Middleton, WI 53562

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home