15,993

Properties in ZIP Code 06457

Section Image
    • 92 Cynthia Ln Unit C6, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $218,976 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Cynthia Ln Unit C6, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      92 Cynthia Ln Unit C6, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Racki William Raveis Real Estate

    • 84 Mccormick Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $442,517 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Mccormick Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84 Mccormick Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 111 Dekoven Dr Unit 206, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $190,743 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dekoven Dr Unit 206, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      111 Dekoven Dr Unit 206, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Grant Nat's Honey Bee Real Estate

    • 9 Stirling Ct, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $260,393 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stirling Ct, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9 Stirling Ct, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rothman eXp Realty

    • 1261 Washington St Unit 2, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $191,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Washington St Unit 2, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1261 Washington St Unit 2, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xylia DiBianco Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • /2

      Est $274,535 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Russell St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 Russell St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle MacNeil William Raveis Real Estate

    • 190 Spencer Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $244,460 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Spencer Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      190 Spencer Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    • 229 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $395,880 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      229 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taheera Pinto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Walnut St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $303,600 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Walnut St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      10 Walnut St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tigner Radiant New Horizon Homes, LLC

    • 15 Blue Grass Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $407,434 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Blue Grass Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Blue Grass Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Jr KW Legacy Partners

    • 5 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $262,156 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Sovereign Properties

    • 104 Morning Glory Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $457,736 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Morning Glory Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      104 Morning Glory Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hoyt Dow Della Valle

    • 12 Woodlot Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $292,012 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woodlot Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Woodlot Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Butkevich Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 90 Annette Place, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $473,424 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Annette Place, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      90 Annette Place, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lawrence Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Markham St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $315,194 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Markham St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      53 Markham St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Precourt Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 3 W Meadow Ln Unit 4, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $271,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Meadow Ln Unit 4, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 W Meadow Ln Unit 4, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wentworth Lebanon Green Real Estate

    • 324 Farm Hill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $256,254 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Farm Hill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      324 Farm Hill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Williams Sterling REALTORS

    • 106 Arbutus St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $370,287 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Arbutus St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      106 Arbutus St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefania Bramato Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 49 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $812,163 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    • 300 Old Mill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $441,648 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Old Mill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      300 Old Mill Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bitondo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 565 Newfield St Unit 27, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $284,163 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Newfield St Unit 27, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      565 Newfield St Unit 27, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Barrett Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $376,731 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Puorro Puorro Realty Group

    • 148 Evergreen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $273,937 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Evergreen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      148 Evergreen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bakoledis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 580 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $371,152 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      580 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shields William Raveis Real Estate

    • 102 Valley Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $483,207 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Valley Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Valley Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kilbourn Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • 24 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $274,516 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Afton Terrace, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 184 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $391,509 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      184 Nejako Dr, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jean Agostini RE/MAX

    • 148 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $465,933 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      148 Miner St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Farrell Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 159 George St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $392,581 Not Listed For Sale

      159 George St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      159 George St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tirado New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 93 Grand St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $200,058 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Grand St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Grand St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 795 Pine St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $550,153 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Pine St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      795 Pine St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Durato Sentry Real Estate

    • 53 Mulberry Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $465,005 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mulberry Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      53 Mulberry Ln, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Precourt Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 97 Mcdowell Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $485,311 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Mcdowell Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      97 Mcdowell Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ela Konferowicz Golden Key Realty LLC

    • 76 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $348,847 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      76 Hunting Hill Ave, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purtell Purtell Realty LLC

    • 4 Blue Spruce St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $388,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blue Spruce St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Blue Spruce St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 15 Forest Glen Cir Unit 10, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $234,300 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest Glen Cir Unit 10, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Forest Glen Cir Unit 10, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 275 Middle St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $385,964 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Middle St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      275 Middle St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenden Hultgren Robert C White & Company LLC

    • 271 Ridge Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $397,293 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Ridge Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      271 Ridge Rd, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lawton iHeart Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 455 West St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $336,585 Not Listed For Sale

      455 West St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      455 West St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Russo William Pitt

    • 37 Roberts St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Est $327,377 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Roberts St, Middletown, CT 06457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      37 Roberts St, Middletown, CT 06457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Spadacenta Real Broker CT, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home