7,873

Properties in ZIP Code 06067

Section Image
    • 3020 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $334,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3020 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Brandee Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $641,890 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brandee Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Brandee Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Denyelle Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $636,658 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Denyelle Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43 Denyelle Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Rozewski Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 46 Butternut Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $333,604 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Butternut Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      46 Butternut Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Grignano Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 108 Gilbert Ave, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $678,616 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Gilbert Ave, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      108 Gilbert Ave, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    • 173 Orchard St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $328,437 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Orchard St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      173 Orchard St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bergeron-Lucca LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 9 Stone Brook Crossing, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $1,351,533 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stone Brook Crossing, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9 Stone Brook Crossing, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kimball William Raveis Real Estate

    • 450 Old Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Old Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      450 Old Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arek Wtulich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Pratt St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $576,800 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pratt St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      39 Pratt St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hence William Raveis Real Estate

    • 203 Redstone Cir Unit 203, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Redstone Cir Unit 203, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      203 Redstone Cir Unit 203, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,189
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Danforth Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $366,482 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Danforth Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39 Danforth Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zuromski Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 11 Riverview Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $579,684 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Riverview Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      11 Riverview Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Scacca Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 5 W Ridge Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $1,062,607 Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Ridge Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 W Ridge Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Knoll Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $1,150,613 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Knoll Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      23 Knoll Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Clemens Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 3324 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $729,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3324 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Huscher Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 42 Sawmill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $417,483 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sawmill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      42 Sawmill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 439 Pleasant Valley Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $427,871 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Pleasant Valley Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      439 Pleasant Valley Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 3343 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $370,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3343 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Potter Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 3293 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $309,217 Not Listed For Sale

      3293 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3293 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Doyle William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 202 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $536,558 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      202 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,001
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    • 148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $472,238 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abhijit Vagga Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $306,724 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Arroyo Red Castle Realty

    • 14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $329,312 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $324,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $499,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Rinaldi Luxe Realty LLC

    • 65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $348,884 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Raffile Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $340,631 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shaer eXp Realty

    • 49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $253,444 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Mercer Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $331,892 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $384,497 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 15, 2024

• 28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $282,676 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bucari Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $356,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Webber Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $396,901 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Webber Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Webber Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Peplau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 102 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $301,474 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Hughes Pat Hughes Realty Co.,LLC

    • 93 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $250,214 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      93 Forest St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 10 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Romero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Locust Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Brimfield Way, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $295,712 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brimfield Way, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Brimfield Way, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Deasy Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 40 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $492,981 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Daly Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home