12,769

Properties in ZIP Code 06111

Section Image
    • 100 Hickory Hill Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $541,054 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hickory Hill Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      100 Hickory Hill Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Evans KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 237 Dix Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $412,758 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Dix Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      237 Dix Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Walrege Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $322,895 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Walrege Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      46 Walrege Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cher Iravani Redevelopment Realty Group

    • 103 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $227,099 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Webster Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 Coronado Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $265,722 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Coronado Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      98 Coronado Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1887 Main St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $462,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Main St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1887 Main St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 98 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $404,927 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      98 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Papageorge Regal Real Estate, LLC

    • 74 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $355,186 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      74 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaethe Everett ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 56 8th St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $270,029 Not Listed For Sale

      56 8th St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      56 8th St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gashgorian RE/MAX

    • 548 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $239,969 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      548 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Rozewski Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 517 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $289,763 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      517 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Himani Juneja Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 3 Adam Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $435,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Adam Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Adam Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Zhao Fathom Realty CT LLC

    • 630 New Britain Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $467,146 Not Listed For Sale

      630 New Britain Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      630 New Britain Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Scalise Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2A, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2A, Newington, CT 06111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2A, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tyler The Tyler Realty Group, LLC

    • 3 Harlow Dr Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harlow Dr Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Harlow Dr Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

    • 31 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $322,089 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Brinley Way, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 54 Harvest Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $442,702 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Harvest Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      54 Harvest Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Valenzuela Century 21 Scala Group

    • 388 Churchill Dr Unit 388, Newington, CT 06111

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Churchill Dr Unit 388, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      388 Churchill Dr Unit 388, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Alfredson Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 193 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $414,384 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      193 Maple Hill Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,999
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Crooks Francis Realty & Consulting

    • 456 Connecticut Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $435,757 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Connecticut Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      456 Connecticut Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Vogel William Raveis Real Estate

    • 21 Pebble Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $304,484 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pebble Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Pebble Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Musto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Southwood Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $375,663 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Southwood Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Southwood Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Jutras Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

    • 75 Grissom Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $520,423 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Grissom Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      75 Grissom Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Greenhouse Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $357,326 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Greenhouse Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Greenhouse Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Stanley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 41 Sterling Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $413,145 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sterling Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41 Sterling Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scott Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 404 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $278,891 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      404 Churchill Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 92 Dalewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $397,482 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Dalewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      92 Dalewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Peplau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Taft Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $410,357 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Taft Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Taft Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sherman My Realtor, LLC

    • 602 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $282,873 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      602 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 30 Kowal Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $330,279 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kowal Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Kowal Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Hall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 153 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $434,000 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      153 Hillcrest Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Lawton Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $366,192 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lawton Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Lawton Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Potter Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 79 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $427,604 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      79 Sunset Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Church Terrace, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $608,478 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Church Terrace, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Church Terrace, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Veilleux William Raveis Real Estate

    • 112 Lamplighter Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $433,312 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lamplighter Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Lamplighter Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gebrian William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6B, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $193,282 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6B, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Woodsedge Dr Unit 6B, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 437 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $260,378 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      437 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lambros Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 322 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $260,030 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      322 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 141 Harding Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $344,395 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Harding Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      141 Harding Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• 49 Cheney Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $397,191 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Cheney Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Cheney Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lovelace KW Legacy Partners

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home