12,767

Properties in ZIP Code 06111

Section Image
    • 36 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $484,244 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Jorge Yoder Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 1460 Willard Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $525,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Willard Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1460 Willard Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaSala LaSala Real Estate

    • 107 Golf St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $645,357 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Golf St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      107 Golf St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hilliard Lewis Real Estate Services

    • 88 Miami Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $344,614 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Miami Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      88 Miami Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna-Jean Dargie Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 56 Revere Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $488,265 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Revere Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      56 Revere Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jinks KW Legacy Partners

    • 36 Goodale Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $337,890 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Goodale Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      36 Goodale Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zuromski Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 52 Augusta Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $416,087 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Augusta Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      52 Augusta Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Guyette Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 51 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $362,077 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Homecrest St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 55 Saddle Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $391,138 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Saddle Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Saddle Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Ferguson Carl Guild & Associates

    • 29 Atwood St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $334,403 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Atwood St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      29 Atwood St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hutt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 96 Foster St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $389,350 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Foster St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      96 Foster St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Whitewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $390,487 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Whitewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      46 Whitewood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    • 24 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $458,478 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Stirling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $476,595 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Juvencio RE/MAX

    • 2 Beechwood Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $449,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beechwood Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Beechwood Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Freeman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 13 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $472,591 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • 9 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $476,444 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Himanshu Singh Singh Realty

    • 3 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $450,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Butternut Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Gutt Premier Re Group LLC

    • 69 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $476,345 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      69 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simonne Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 20 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $454,490 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guida Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 5 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $442,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Pepper Bush Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $461,419 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 3 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $457,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $479,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Bittersweet Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gaudet Lamacchia Realty

    • 126 Stage Coach Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $638,302 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Stage Coach Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      126 Stage Coach Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Henderson Ryan Property Group

    • 21 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $350,164 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

    • 114 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $453,502 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      114 Apple Hill, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 21 Vincent Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $393,805 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Vincent Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Vincent Dr, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Callahan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 234 Reservoir Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $418,729 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Reservoir Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      234 Reservoir Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Varney William Raveis Real Estate

    • 250 Richard St Unit 1, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $197,781 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Richard St Unit 1, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      250 Richard St Unit 1, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kerr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 624 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $286,870 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      624 Cypress Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIC TOTH Vision Real Estate

    • 21 Brick Walk Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $346,005 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brick Walk Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Brick Walk Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 35 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2C, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $175,967 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2C, Newington, CT 06111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Woodsedge Dr Unit 2C, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Suto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Hall Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $387,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hall Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Hall Ct, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• 114 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $497,057 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      114 Indian Hill Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaethe Everett ERA Hart Sargis-Breen

    • 73 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $347,742 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      73 Robbins Ave, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 31 Buck St, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $382,197 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Buck St, Newington, CT 06111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      31 Buck St, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Toupence CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 161 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $464,436 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      161 Brentwood Rd, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Solidea Pitruzzello Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Elliott Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $385,972 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Elliott Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40 Elliott Ln, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 246 Richard St Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      Est $197,088 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Richard St Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      246 Richard St Unit 3, Newington, CT 06111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Harvey Best Real Estate Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home