$470,000
112 Rolling Green, Middletown, CT 06457
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,923 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $244/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $485,668
Last Listing Agent Tanya Bottaro Real Broker CT, LLC
112 Rolling Green, Middletown, CT 06457