Est $533,078
123 Hudson Ave, North Middletown, NJ 07748
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,808 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $221/SF
- 113 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $399,000
- Jan 19, 2022
Last Listing Agent BRENDA NICOLETTI-ASSISI Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean