6,289

Properties in ZIP Code 02842

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $707,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Oak St, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      73 Oak St, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diana Murcia Anchor & Hope Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $721,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Boulevard, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      272 Boulevard, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly Prentice Serhant New England

    • /26

      Est $704,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Linden St, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      52 Linden St, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Parker Sizeland Lila Delman Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,799,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Green End Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Green End Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Lawrence Lila Delman Compass

    • /24

      Est $556,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Rosa Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      47 Rosa Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Murray Keller Williams Coastal

    • /18

      Est $677,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Oak Forest Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      67 Oak Forest Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Prescott New England Properties

    • /23

      Est $777,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Longmeadow Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17 Longmeadow Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Twist BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,627,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wyndham Hill Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      119 Wyndham Hill Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tina Wiley Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /22

      Est $649,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Philips Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Philips Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Est $576,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Maple Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      49 Maple Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Holly Prentice Serhant New England

    • /20

      Est $592,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Beacon St, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      103 Beacon St, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,150
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelly D'Amico HomeSmart Professionals

    • /40

      Est $535,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Chases Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      143 Chases Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kritzas REMAX Revolution

    • /32

      Est $507,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Purgatory Rd Unit 4, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 Purgatory Rd Unit 4, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Schmelz High End Homes Realty Group LL

    • /30

      Est $599,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hart St, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Hart St, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karin Jackson Lila Delman Compass

    • /25

      Est $816,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Mitchells Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      846 Mitchells Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Leerssen RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,158,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Beechland Place, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Beechland Place, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martha Easley Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /30

      Est $777,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 John Kesson Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 John Kesson Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Nattress Keller Williams Coastal

    • /47

      Est $1,464,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 South Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1 South Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Booth Ella Hudson Group

    • /24

      Est $690,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Willow Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Willow Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McCauley RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $614,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Livingston Place, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      30 Livingston Place, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,055

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Marshall RE/MAX Professionals

    • /22

      Est $854,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Aquidneck Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Aquidneck Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Hadfield Group Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /38

      Est $843,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Boulevard, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      72 Boulevard, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $564,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harborview Ct, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Harborview Ct, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Mello RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,269,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lighthouse View Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      80 Lighthouse View Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Nattress Keller Williams Coastal

    • /39

      Est $639,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pocono Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Pocono Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Marshall RE/MAX Professionals

    • /50

      Est $3,024,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Tuckerman Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      174 Tuckerman Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kritzas REMAX Revolution

    • /29

      Est $634,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rego Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Rego Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

• /2

      Est $713,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Oliphant Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      480 Oliphant Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Smith RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $822,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Johnson Terrace, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Johnson Terrace, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hazinakis Keller Williams Coastal

    • /22

      Est $650,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Jepson Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      554 Jepson Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

• /25

      Est $730,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Amesbury Cir, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81 Amesbury Cir, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson New England Premier R.E.

    • /21

      Est $561,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 E Main Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      630 E Main Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Heroux William Raveis Inspire

    • /47

      Est $1,887,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Ellery Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      98 Ellery Ave, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teri Degnan Teri Degnan RE & Consulting

    • /8

      Est $547,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ludlow Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Ludlow Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CANDY ALVES Keller Williams Coastal

    • /24

      Est $1,188,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 J h Dwyer Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 J h Dwyer Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown William Raveis Inspire

    • /35

      Est $728,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Continental Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Continental Dr, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris St. Peter HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /2

      Est $547,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 King Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Principe William Raveis Inspire

    • /48

      Est $964,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bartlett Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 Bartlett Rd, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran Domain Properties

    • /19

      Est $765,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Little Creek Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Little Creek Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Florio William Raveis Inspire

    • /20

      Est $1,062,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Peckham Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      121 Peckham Ln, Middletown, RI 02842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kritzas REMAX Revolution

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home