$1,075,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
8 J h Dwyer Dr, Middletown, RI 02842
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $448/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,100,336
Last Listing Agent Sharon Janikies Keller Williams Coastal
8 J h Dwyer Dr, Middletown, RI 02842