4,958

Midland, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $362,513 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      802 Family Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horton Blue Collar Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      700 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Oliver McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /33

      Est $536,151 Not Listed For Sale

      12285 Hartwood St, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12285 Hartwood St, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byerly RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /29

      Est $373,309 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Neighbors Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Neighbors Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evonne Caudill Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /47

      Est $494,722 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Robinwood Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      110 Robinwood Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nunez New Beginnings Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $612,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1335 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Vance Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $723,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1304 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowder Lowder Homes Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $972,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1172 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLemore United Country Real Estate - The McLemore Group

    • /47

      Est $688,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1219 Forest Bluff Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,300
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoyle Real Broker, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      14525 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14525 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Senter Senter & Company LLC

    • /13

      Est $469,494 Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Flowes Store Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • Built 1962
      11000 Flowes Store Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 883 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Blanton Keller Williams South Park

    • /33

      Est $559,718 Not Listed For Sale

      11220 Callisto Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11220 Callisto Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hope Allen Tate Realtors

    • /37

      Est $568,799 Not Listed For Sale

      11490 Cedarvale Farm Pkwy, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11490 Cedarvale Farm Pkwy, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Faticoni Thrive Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $384,025 Not Listed For Sale

      11509 Pioneer Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11509 Pioneer Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Wilson Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /29

      Est $511,662 Not Listed For Sale

      11587 Pioneer Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11587 Pioneer Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ramsey Keller Williams Unlimited

    • /14

      Est $312,532 Not Listed For Sale

      13570 Lois Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13570 Lois Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Doggette Wilson Realty

    • /48

      Est $679,573 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Edenbridge Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      511 Edenbridge Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Brown One Community Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $561,931 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Iron Horse Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      411 Iron Horse Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byrne Byrne Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Cimarron Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2451 Cimarron Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila St Germain EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /44

      Est $355,214 Not Listed For Sale

      3394 Saddlebrook Dr Unit 88, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3394 Saddlebrook Dr Unit 88, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Clontz Debbie Clontz Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $245,403 Not Listed For Sale

      13953 Clayborn St, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13953 Clayborn St, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Graves Allen Tate Realtors

    • /10

      Est $135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10924 Candilara Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      10924 Candilara Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,025% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sides Fathom Realty NC LLC

    • /34

      Est $304,025 Not Listed For Sale

      13670 Barberry Ave, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13670 Barberry Ave, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

• /28

      Est $468,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Muddy Creek Rd Unit 11, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3317 Muddy Creek Rd Unit 11, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ratliff The Firebird Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $366,447 Not Listed For Sale

      12542 Garron Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12542 Garron Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,250
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Phillips ProStead Realty

    • /40

      Est $617,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10014 Fox Trotter Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10014 Fox Trotter Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Henson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    • /25

      Est $244,295 Not Listed For Sale

      13917 Clayborn St Unit 91, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13917 Clayborn St Unit 91, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Archer Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /48

      Est $673,894 Not Listed For Sale

      11046 Double Knot Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11046 Double Knot Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Lowe Realty One Group Revolution

    • /7

      Est $385,044 Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1956
      11811 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Greenwood LKI Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $360,919 Not Listed For Sale

      12860 Mustang Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12860 Mustang Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Childress Thrive Realty Group LLC

    • /5

      Est $428,848 Not Listed For Sale

      11243 Hartsell Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      11243 Hartsell Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Est $619,270 Not Listed For Sale

      11300 Serenity Farm Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11300 Serenity Farm Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoyle Real Broker, LLC

    • /5

      Est $311,435 Not Listed For Sale

      12470 Ritchie Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      12470 Ritchie Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Thrive Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      15998 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15998 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Hamilton NextHome Paramount

    • /36

      Est $340,488 Not Listed For Sale

      12546 Palomino Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12546 Palomino Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /4

      Est $475,169 Not Listed For Sale

      000 R L Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      000 R L Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Oliver McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /40

      Est $431,694 Not Listed For Sale

      12892 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12892 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,800
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Clark Carolina Hope Real Estate LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7668 Reed Mine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7668 Reed Mine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Villines Real Broker, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9001 Bethel Church Rd Unit 5, Midland, NC 28107

      9001 Bethel Church Rd Unit 5, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Low Premier South

    • /41

      Est $623,336 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Iron Horse Ln Unit 75, Midland, NC 28107

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      527 Iron Horse Ln Unit 75, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Guralnik Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home