4,958

Midland, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $383,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11647 Tucker Field Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11647 Tucker Field Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Cortez Darwin Homes LLC

    • /30

      Est $381,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4191 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Traugott Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $397,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4178 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4178 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Mullins NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $393,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4172 Granite St, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /45

      Est $430,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Garmon Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4270 Garmon Mill Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wilson Bob Wilson Realty, Inc

    • /47

      Est $706,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Whitetail Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4422 Whitetail Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Keller Aviator Realty

    • /48

      Est $771,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4367 Whitetail Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4367 Whitetail Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Pace Homes of the South Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      14350 Hopewell Church Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14350 Hopewell Church Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Adams Southland, Realtors LLC

    • /46

      Est $753,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Spring Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3701 Spring Dr, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Myers NextHome At The Lake

    • /8

      Est $132,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Cal Bost Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      2275 Cal Bost Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Hamilton NextHome Paramount

    • /47

      Est $524,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1940 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Cohen RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /25

      Est $544,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1950 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Beasley Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $365,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      10871 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10871 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bender EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /41

      Est $794,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10921 Troutman Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Robert Bost Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10900 Robert Bost Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Straatmann Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /17

      Est $451,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Brickwood Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3304 Brickwood Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Regal Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /36

      Est $411,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3323 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Weide Zillow Homes Inc

    • /18

      Est $389,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3314 Flagler Cir, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,300
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jackson Mountain Island Lake Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $428,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Muddy Creek Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3348 Muddy Creek Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kisshauer Velocity Properties LLC

    • /24

      Est $421,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Muddy Creek Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3367 Muddy Creek Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lykins The Clay Group

    • /43

      Est $389,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Brickyard Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3407 Brickyard Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Wachter Helen Adams Realty

    • /37

      Est $367,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Midland Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3225 Midland Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker Debbie Clontz Real Estate LLC

    • /58

      Est $404,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      12605 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12605 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Robinson Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • /32

      Est $407,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      12618 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12618 Hill Pine Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,850
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Scott The Urban Real Estate Firm

    • /17

      Est $374,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12645 Bethel School Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12645 Bethel School Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark McRae McRae Properties

    • /25

      Est $491,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Critter Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2579 Critter Ct, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Foundos MATHERS REALTY.COM

    • /29

      Est $381,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      12460 Bethel Church Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12460 Bethel Church Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

• /36

      Est $352,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Lanecrest Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13000 Lanecrest Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoyle Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $282,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      13035 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13035 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Belk Mark Spain

    • /48

      Est $1,017,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      15554 Highway 601, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15554 Highway 601, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hope Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $442,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      15445 Gene Beaver Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15445 Gene Beaver Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Clontz Debbie Clontz Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $403,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      14851 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14851 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Est $526,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2070 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /26

      Est $601,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2050 Ben Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /42

      Est $697,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1991 Sossoman Springs Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright James Custom Homes Inc

    • /42

      Est $466,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      11056 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11056 Sam Black Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Zarnoch Lake Norman Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $503,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Honeysuckle Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Honeysuckle Ln, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolie Ferrier Bright House Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $368,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      13180 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13180 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McCoy McCoy Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Est $559,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      13786 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13786 Bethel Avenue Extension, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Shell Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $546,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      13327 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13327 Cabarrus Station Rd, Midland, NC 28107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kluth Countryside Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home