$365,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
13101 Pine Bluff Rd, Midland, NC 28107
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $168/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jordan Flair Pacifico Properties LLC
$365,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
13101 Pine Bluff Rd, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Flair Pacifico Properties LLC
$409,831 Sold Sep 17, 2025
12131 Plummer Ct, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $391,433
Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick
$424,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025
3252 Maya Ln Unit 46, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Candee Pura William Kiselick
$421,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
6332 Honor Ave, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Neely SDH Charlotte LLC
$458,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026
12847 Connemara Ct, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,563
Last Listing Agent Roman Voronin Voronin Realty
$450,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
10217 Bethel Church Rd, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,684
Last Listing Agent Beth Holland Mark Spain Real Estate
$374,755 Sold Nov 19, 2025
12029 Muscadine Ct, Midland, NC 28107
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Smith Douglas Homes Pine Bluff
12029 Muscadine Ct, Midland, NC 28107$320,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
271 Highway 24 27 W, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,534
Last Listing Agent Kim Gushee Home Team Realty
$366,775 Sold Mar 12, 2026
11818 Paver Ln, Midland, NC 28107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $374,712
Last Listing Agent Kelli Holt Real Broker, LLC
$424,194 Sold Jan 23, 2026
12611 Forager Place, Midland, NC 28107