1,456

Recently Sold Homes in 76065

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $567,450 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    728 Auburn Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,938

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    728 Auburn Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /37

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1521 Rugged Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,442

    Last Listing Agent Gail Burdine ARC Realty DFW

    1521 Rugged Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $515,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4605 Nomad Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Ridgepoint

    4605 Nomad Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /43

    $489,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4373 Addison St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,000

    DRB Homes Westside Preserve - Westside Preserve Premier

    4373 Addison St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /27

    $635,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2413 Park Oaks Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,000

    First Texas Homes Shady Valley Estates

    2413 Park Oaks Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /13

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4257-4259-4261 Clovis Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    4257-4259-4261 Clovis Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3470 Nightingale Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,708

    Bloomfield Homes Mockingbird Heights - Classic 60

    3470 Nightingale Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2310 N Walnut Grove Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,617

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hewitt eXp Realty LLC

    2310 N Walnut Grove Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /37

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3531 Walnut Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,727

    Last Listing Agent Cody Connell United Real Estate DFW

    3531 Walnut Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /38

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7251 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,333

    Last Listing Agent Julie Richards Central Metro Realty

    7251 Colwell Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /28

    $683,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6411 Cedar Elm Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

    6411 Cedar Elm Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /28

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1925 Juniper Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,777

    Last Listing Agent Michael Murdock Exit Realty Pro

    1925 Juniper Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /35

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3240 Caleb Ct E, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,579

    Last Listing Agent Audra Fowler eXp Realty LLC

    3240 Caleb Ct E, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /47

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3608 William Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,868

    Aerofirma Residential Heritage Towne

    3608 William Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $399,803 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2219 Shady Elm Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2219 Shady Elm Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 3526 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3526 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    3526 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /2

    $785,962 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1826 River Hills Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,683

    First Texas Homes Shady Valley Estates

    1826 River Hills Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5610 Rutherford Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,000

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    5610 Rutherford Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /13

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3931 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - Overlook 60'

    3931 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084
  • /40

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4630 Bel Air Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

4630 Bel Air Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /17

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    224 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    224 Dylan Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3213 Sawmill Way, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,922

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ozymy Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3213 Sawmill Way, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /27

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2822 Shane Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,933

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    2822 Shane Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /28

    $719,521 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1817 Hidden Creek Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,152

    First Texas Homes Shady Valley Estates

    1817 Hidden Creek Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /20

    $71,200 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    TBD N 6th St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $222,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wickliffe CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    TBD N 6th St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /7

    $590,674 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1629 Briarwood W, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,242

    First Texas Homes Shady Valley Estates

    1629 Briarwood W, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /14

    $513,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3926 Lupine Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

3926 Lupine Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /2

    $418,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    517 N 2nd St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,166

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wilson Worth Clark Realty

    517 N 2nd St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6030 Lindenwood Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Oliver Oliver Realty

    6030 Lindenwood Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $409,188 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3025 Fern Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,011

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Gulchuk Real Broker, LLC

    3025 Fern Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    609 Dusty Glen Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,000

    Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Realty Of America, LLC

    609 Dusty Glen Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    705 Reindeer Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,387

    Last Listing Agent Millicent Roberts-Reagins Classic Property Management

    705 Reindeer Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $429,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    405 Calvert Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,279

    Last Listing Agent Eleni Agkafanidou Compass RE Texas, LLC

    405 Calvert Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 3534 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    $363,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3534 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    3534 Redbud Flower Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /13

    $765,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TBD Onward Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • Land
    • 11.1 Acres
    • $69,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mitchell RE/MAX FRONTIER

    TBD Onward Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /10

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    729 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,446

    Chesmar Homes Westside Preserve

    729 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /33

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3860 Angela Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,700

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hutchins CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3860 Angela Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /38

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5425 Rowlan Row, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,267

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Reichenau RE/MAX FRONTIER

    5425 Rowlan Row, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /14

    $424,105 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    713 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,570

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    713 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1222 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,328

1222 Deacon Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home