1,454

Recently Sold Homes in 76065

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    751 King Arthur Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,140

    Last Listing Agent Tina Leigh Tina Leigh Realty

    751 King Arthur Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4642 Nomad Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,904

    Bloomfield Homes Ridgepoint

    4642 Nomad Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /27

    $364,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    731 Crest Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,745

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lynch Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    731 Crest Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /39

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4451 Redbud Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,809

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4451 Redbud Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1409 Fieldstone Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,349

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1409 Fieldstone Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /25

    $613,376 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3722 Milwaukee Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,000

    First Texas Homes Westside Preserve

    3722 Milwaukee Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /13

    $544,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3602 Arbor Grove Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,273

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3602 Arbor Grove Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /27

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3350 Jaycee Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,226

    Last Listing Agent Shea Edmonds Shea Edmonds - RE Broker

    3350 Jaycee Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /30

    $449,888 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4438 Verbena St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,537

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4438 Verbena St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /27

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4634 Timberdrift St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,709

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    4634 Timberdrift St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1117 Cardinal Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,967

    Bloomfield Homes Mockingbird Heights - Classic 60

    1117 Cardinal Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /35

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4023-4025-4027 Lecroy Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    4023-4025-4027 Lecroy Ct, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3154 Teasel Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,490

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    3154 Teasel Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /21

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    221 Brookdale Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,030

    Last Listing Agent Leah Littenberg Fine Point Homes Real Estate

    221 Brookdale Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /40

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2061 Shady Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,526

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ingram

    2061 Shady Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /29

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    920 New York Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,239

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones RE/MAX Arbors

    920 New York Ave, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • 529 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $479,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    529 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Westside Preserve - Westside Preserve Classic

    529 Carriage Hill Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /60

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10859 Eva Mae Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,923

    Aerofirma Residential Heritage Towne

    10859 Eva Mae Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 76065
  • /37

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3421 Nightingale Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,688

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    3421 Nightingale Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /19

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6020 Shiloh Forest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,321

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Sanders Peak Point Real Estate

    6020 Shiloh Forest Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home