1,885

Recently Sold Midlothian, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $319,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    900 Westwood Village Way Unit 301, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,168

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Yeatman Long & Foster REALTORS

    900 Westwood Village Way Unit 301, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /3

    $770,065 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1067 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,667

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    1067 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2013 Rose Family Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,508

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Olverson EXP Realty LLC

    2013 Rose Family Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11605 E Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,446

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    11605 E Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /90

    $980,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2600 Mulberry Row Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,576

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Völkers Richmond

    2600 Mulberry Row Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3112 Tadley Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,746

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lawson Long & Foster REALTORS

    3112 Tadley Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /32

    $375,090 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13217 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    13217 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /41

    $311,820 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3811 Maze Runner Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,473

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    3811 Maze Runner Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $1,775,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16418 Fleetwood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,797,652

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Holton Real Broker LLC

    16418 Fleetwood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /26

    $429,950 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15350 Oasis Sun Way, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,988

    Main Street Homes Oasis - Townhomes

    15350 Oasis Sun Way, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /19

    $485,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15524 Cedarville Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,309

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Snipes-Scott Long & Foster REALTORS

    15524 Cedarville Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15319 Foxvale Way, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,238

    Last Listing Agent Frances Maggi Long & Foster REALTORS

    15319 Foxvale Way, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $661,735 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    961 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,667

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    961 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $371,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5605 Woods Walk Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,688

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Allen River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    5605 Woods Walk Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $345,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13100 Spring Trace Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,943

    Last Listing Agent Blake Poore Compass

    13100 Spring Trace Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3431 Lady Marian Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,653

    Last Listing Agent Tony Proto Long & Foster REALTORS

    3431 Lady Marian Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /41

    $695,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3919 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,158

    Last Listing Agent Karen Loewen Compass

    3919 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $825,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3824 Bellstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,730

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Yeatman Long & Foster REALTORS

    3824 Bellstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13301 Langford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,961

    Last Listing Agent Meg Traynham Providence Hill Real Estate

    13301 Langford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    132 This Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    132 This Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /26

    $512,450 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6718 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,335

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    6718 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3824 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,681

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ham Keller Williams Realty

    3824 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /23

    $443,975 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15393 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,565

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    15393 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /47

    $427,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2008 Magnolia Grove Way, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,736

    Last Listing Agent Peter McEvoy Neumann & Dunn Real Estate

    2008 Magnolia Grove Way, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /44

    $940,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14337 Riverdowns Dr S, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Chappell The Hogan Group Real Estate

    14337 Riverdowns Dr S, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1100 Westwood Village Ln Unit 303, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,256

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Negaard RE/MAX Commonwealth

    1100 Westwood Village Ln Unit 303, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3003 Drakewood Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,908

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    3003 Drakewood Ct, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $1,092,209 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15413 Heaton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,580

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Renschler Long & Foster REALTORS

    15413 Heaton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $835,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15060 Dordon Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,897

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Renschler Long & Foster REALTORS

    15060 Dordon Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /45

    $620,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    536 Totten Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,187

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Heare Providence Hill Real Estate

    536 Totten Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /45

    $455,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    13007 Oak Creek Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,911

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ciatteo Joyner Fine Properties

    13007 Oak Creek Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /43

    $355,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13830 Crosstimbers Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,489

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Espericueta EXP Realty LLC

    13830 Crosstimbers Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6003 Lansgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,347

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    6003 Lansgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /24

    $409,085 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13237 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Coalfield Station

    13237 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /43

    $355,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1753 Rose Mill Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,228

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harnsberger EXP Realty, LLC

    1753 Rose Mill Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13642 Decidedly Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,014

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ripp River Fox Realty

    13642 Decidedly Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /47

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13500 Stonegate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,747

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Donahue Joyner Fine Properties

    13500 Stonegate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11721 Walnut Wood Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,423

    Last Listing Agent Paul Clothier New Life Realty Group LLC

    11721 Walnut Wood Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3901 Lintz Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,620

    Last Listing Agent Joy Hanes Wind Chime Properties

    3901 Lintz Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /20

    $477,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5604 Fiddlers Ridge Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,117

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hayes Metro Premier Homes LLC

    5604 Fiddlers Ridge Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home