1,888

Recently Sold Midlothian, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $707,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3010 Middlewood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,977

    Last Listing Agent Catena Armstrong Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    3010 Middlewood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /50

    $720,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3001 Winterfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,144

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kate Shepherd Providence Hill Real Estate

    3001 Winterfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /44

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    900 Mt Hermon Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,988

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    900 Mt Hermon Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $725,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2601 Olde Stone Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,795

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster REALTORS

    2601 Olde Stone Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /21

    $422,698 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15381 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,743

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    15381 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /36

    $449,230 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13232 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    13232 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /46

    $1,110,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2607 Founders Bridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,096

    Last Listing Agent Eric Piedra Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    2607 Founders Bridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /40

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2736 Live Oak Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,158

    Last Listing Agent Kay Thomas Long & Foster REALTORS

    2736 Live Oak Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /32

    $559,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    15508 Fox Club Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,776

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pardon NextHome Advantage

    15508 Fox Club Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /38

    $290,285 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4006 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,473

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    4006 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /45

    $424,950 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5513 Windy Ridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,942

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster REALTORS

    5513 Windy Ridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $560,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14225 Ashmill Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,848

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Walters Providence Hill Real Estate

    14225 Ashmill Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /32

    $329,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7300 Key Deer Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,003

    Last Listing Agent Diana Morris Commonwealth Real Estate Co

    7300 Key Deer Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3800 Maze Runner Dr Unit 202, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,170

    Last Listing Agent John Pace Keller Williams Realty

    3800 Maze Runner Dr Unit 202, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $465,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13926 Sagebrook Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,940

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    13926 Sagebrook Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10909 Genito Square Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Lugo Long & Foster REALTORS

    10909 Genito Square Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12308 Leesburg Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,001

    Last Listing Agent Jared Stiegelmeyer The Hogan Group Real Estate

    12308 Leesburg Cir, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5311 Chestnut Bluff Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,787

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5311 Chestnut Bluff Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2200 Normandstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,343

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    2200 Normandstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8300 N Spring Run Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $49,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,304

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rustin Virginia Capital Realty

    8300 N Spring Run Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13300 Ridgemoor Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,734

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Karlson Real Broker LLC

    13300 Ridgemoor Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /48

    $275,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2990 Woodbridge Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,106

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cox RE/MAX Commonwealth

    2990 Woodbridge Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /33

    $182,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11735 S Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,475

    Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    11735 S Briar Patch Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13809 Garrison Place Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,083

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lonski Napier REALTORS ERA

    13809 Garrison Place Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2232 Banstead Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,407

    Last Listing Agent Craig Via Craig Via Realty & Relocation

    2232 Banstead Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /33

    $386,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7707 Northern Dancer Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,897

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    7707 Northern Dancer Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2619 Mulberry Row Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,055

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Long Napier REALTORS ERA

    2619 Mulberry Row Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4524 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,938

    Last Listing Agent Khaliyah Barakhyahu EXP Realty, LLC

    4524 Glen Tara Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1040 Westwood Village Way Unit 304, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,286

    Last Listing Agent Jennett Pulley The Wilson Group

    1040 Westwood Village Way Unit 304, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1800 Porters Mill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,698

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Puryear Coldwell Banker Elite

    1800 Porters Mill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $417,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5802 Laurel Trail Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,438

    Last Listing Agent April Pillsbury EXP Realty, LLC

    5802 Laurel Trail Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $307,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3024 Gregwood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,405

    Last Listing Agent Christine Case NextHome Advantage

    3024 Gregwood Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /56

    $725,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14321 Heathland Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,375

    Last Listing Agent Blake Eudailey BHHS PenFed Realty

    14321 Heathland Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /48

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14149 Riverdowns Dr S, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,329

    Last Listing Agent Julian Spooner Long & Foster REALTORS

    14149 Riverdowns Dr S, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /24

    $487,440 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6812 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,994

    Main Street Homes Oasis - Townhomes

    6812 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /41

    $685,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13337 Langford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,325

    Last Listing Agent Justin Owen The Steele Group

    13337 Langford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /49

    $995,950 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1918 Bedwyn Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,356

    Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    1918 Bedwyn Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /28

    $438,205 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15345 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Main Street Homes Oasis - Townhomes

    15345 Sunray Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    13803 Nuttree Woods Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,359

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Jenkins Real Broker LLC

    13803 Nuttree Woods Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1314 Walton Creek Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,429

    Last Listing Agent Heather Valentine Valentine Properties

    1314 Walton Creek Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home