1,885

Recently Sold Midlothian, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $549,950 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    526 Aldengate Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,450

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hall BHG Base Camp

    526 Aldengate Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /3

    $307,005 Sold May 13, 2025

    3919 Maze Runner Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    3919 Maze Runner Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2701 Walnut Creek Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,722

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tatum Hardesty Homes

    2701 Walnut Creek Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /23

    $353,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13607 Cradle Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,365

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Fought Keller Williams Realty

    13607 Cradle Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /27

    $282,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3800 Maze Runner Dr Unit 101, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,618

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Sawatzky Real Broker LLC

    3800 Maze Runner Dr Unit 101, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /11

    $945,243 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4054 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,326

    Last Listing Agent Peter Petras Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    4054 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /32

    $615,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3000 Vistapoint Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,029

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grohowski Long & Foster REALTORS

    3000 Vistapoint Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2303 Shadow Ridge Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,327

    Last Listing Agent Jennett Pulley The Wilson Group

    2303 Shadow Ridge Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /32

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3200 Queens Grant Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,637

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Lugo Long & Foster REALTORS

    3200 Queens Grant Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /46

    $468,428 Sold May 05, 2026

    8712 Bailey Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,195

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cranston KW Metro Center

    8712 Bailey Hill Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /75

    $590,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1631 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,035

    Last Listing Agent Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    1631 Old Hundred Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /28

    $459,513 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    219 Golden Haze Aly Unit 4-1, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,403

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster REALTORS

    219 Golden Haze Aly Unit 4-1, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /15

    $619,707 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15936 Misty Blue Aly, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,192

    StyleCraft Homes The Edge at Westchester Commons

    15936 Misty Blue Aly, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /48

    $605,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2119 Rose Family Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,946

    Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    2119 Rose Family Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /44

    $576,250 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14925 Eastborne Way, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,092

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Heare Providence Hill Real Estate

    14925 Eastborne Way, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /56

    $840,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    900 Railey Hill Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,245

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Mock Joyner Fine Properties

    900 Railey Hill Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /3

    $781,535 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1037 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,889

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    1037 Arbor Heights Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $749,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15036 Fox Branch Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,019

    Last Listing Agent Wes Atiyeh Joyner Fine Properties

    15036 Fox Branch Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14420 Michaux Village Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,016

    Last Listing Agent Meg Clark Liz Moore & Associates

    14420 Michaux Village Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /46

    $585,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1618 Darrell Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,563

    Last Listing Agent Frances Via Napier REALTORS ERA

    1618 Darrell Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $974,950 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3006 Calcutt Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,807

    Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

    3006 Calcutt Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /4

    $621,915 Sold May 07, 2026

    949 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    949 Charlemagne Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /25

    $569,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1013 Fernview Trail, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,264

    Last Listing Agent JIM MARTIN, (Huguenot) Long & Foster REALTORS

    1013 Fernview Trail, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $650,125 Sold May 15, 2025

    2530 Chastain Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,445

    Last Listing Agent Mahood Fonville SHAHEEN RUTH MARTIN & FONVILLE R.E.

    2530 Chastain Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $443,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9166 Stonecreek Club Place, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,249

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Edens Long & Foster REALTORS

    9166 Stonecreek Club Place, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  • /48

    $874,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15006 Dordon Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,546

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bickel Real Broker LLC

    15006 Dordon Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15011 Manor Gate Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,861

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bickford Long & Foster REALTORS

    15011 Manor Gate Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $360,420 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12413 Wescott Ave, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,817

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    12413 Wescott Ave, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /36

    $489,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1606 Bantry Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,948

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    1606 Bantry Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /40

    $353,950 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7700 Belmont Stakes Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,554

    Last Listing Agent Tara Adams Keller Williams Realty

    7700 Belmont Stakes Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $648,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3613 Stoney Ridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,474

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Belcher NextHome Advantage

    3613 Stoney Ridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10917 Genito Square Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leni Torres United Real Estate Richmond

    10917 Genito Square Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5401 Windy Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,741

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    5401 Windy Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /43

    $618,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10841 Ramshorn Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,342

    Last Listing Agent David Pastore Samson Properties

    10841 Ramshorn Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /42

    $323,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1020 Westwood Village Way Unit 403, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,515

    Last Listing Agent Frances Via Napier REALTORS ERA

    1020 Westwood Village Way Unit 403, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /49

    $463,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 Michaux Crossing Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,043

    Last Listing Agent Mark States 1st Class Real Estate RVA

    312 Michaux Crossing Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5019 Misty Spring Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,081

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kincaid EXP Realty, LLC

    5019 Misty Spring Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3412 Handley Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,804

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    3412 Handley Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6449 Lila Crest Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,043

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    6449 Lila Crest Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3218 Rimswell Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,198

    Last Listing Agent Ray Rivera Realty of America LLC

    3218 Rimswell Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home