1,885

Recently Sold Midlothian, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7311 Velvet Antler Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,567

    Last Listing Agent Becky Parker Real Broker LLC

    7311 Velvet Antler Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11821 Rimswell Turn, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,362

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hass Providence Hill Real Estate

    11821 Rimswell Turn, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /68

    $553,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14300 Wallingham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,759

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    14300 Wallingham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /49

    $439,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1725 Upperbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,645

    Last Listing Agent Sushila Maragh United Real Estate Richmond

    1725 Upperbury Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /40

    $458,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2821 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,165

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    2821 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /30

    $829,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3600 Brockhall Turn, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,392

    Last Listing Agent Vince Radford Radford & Co Real Estate Inc

    3600 Brockhall Turn, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $1,370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2000 Tulip Hill Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,713

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Holton Real Broker LLC

    2000 Tulip Hill Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1012 Water Beech Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,429

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McGhee Real Broker LLC

    1012 Water Beech Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /44

    $825,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14806 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,668

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Bickel Real Broker LLC

    14806 Creekbrook Place, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /51

    $945,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15930 W Millington Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,949

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Richmond West

    15930 W Millington Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /38

    $785,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14331 W Salisbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,599

    Last Listing Agent Becky McNeer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    14331 W Salisbury Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1533 Sandgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,919

    Last Listing Agent Jason Dunlevy The Right Move Real Estate Inc

    1533 Sandgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12112 Merit Grove Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,718

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Magg Real Broker LLC

    12112 Merit Grove Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /18

    $279,950 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3107 Shiloh Church Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,941

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Mayhew EXP Realty, LLC

    3107 Shiloh Church Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    13604 Steeple Chase Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,383

    Last Listing Agent Linda Throckmorton BHG Base Camp

    13604 Steeple Chase Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3731 Rivermist Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,296

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    3731 Rivermist Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    11407 Brandenburg Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,228

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster REALTORS

    11407 Brandenburg Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $368,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13624 Lucky Debonair Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,284

    Last Listing Agent Patti Williams Luxe Group LLC

    13624 Lucky Debonair Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3612 Edenfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,483

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    3612 Edenfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /24

    $342,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13305 Pointer Ridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,344

    Last Listing Agent Chris Merritt Legacy Properties

    13305 Pointer Ridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7700 Gallant Fox Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,272

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hughes River Fox Realty

    7700 Gallant Fox Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /34

    $362,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5811 Laurel Trail Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,618

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Boehm Assist2Sell Buyers and Sellers

    5811 Laurel Trail Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /38

    $636,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1406 Lundy Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,552

    Last Listing Agent Dao Huynh Guardian Realty LLC

    1406 Lundy Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /47

    $436,150 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12710 Mill Lock Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,769

    Last Listing Agent Emily Porter Hometown Realty

    12710 Mill Lock Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /46

    $799,950 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2941 Ellesmere Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,050

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    2941 Ellesmere Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    101 Avenda Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    101 Avenda Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13530 Raftersridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,053

    Last Listing Agent Tina Morris Engel & Volkers Richmond

    13530 Raftersridge Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /45

    $510,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    442 Dunlin Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,450

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    442 Dunlin Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /44

    $335,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3055 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,805

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Young Valentine Properties

    3055 Quisenberry St, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12206 Swift Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,964

    Last Listing Agent John O'Reilly BHG Base Camp

    12206 Swift Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /43

    $559,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13505 Kingscross Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,974

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Berry BHHS PenFed Realty

    13505 Kingscross Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2929 S Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,244

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Rourke-Morgan Fathom Realty Virginia

    2929 S Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12802 Olde King Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,754

12802 Olde King Ln, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /27

    $442,630 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    224 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,207

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    224 That Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /62

    $680,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11007 Wooferton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,144

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hensley Compass

    11007 Wooferton Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /39

    $753,700 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3812 Waverton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,185

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Huber RE/MAX Commonwealth

    3812 Waverton Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5609 Chatmoss Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,756

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Franz RE/MAX Commonwealth

    5609 Chatmoss Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4420 Stigall Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,277

    Last Listing Agent Dottie Brooks New Market Realty

    4420 Stigall Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /66

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16500 Massey Hope St, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,831

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McGinty Open Gate Realty Group

    16500 Massey Hope St, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /30

    $438,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4714 Five Springs Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,979

    Last Listing Agent Jasmeet Singh Long & Foster REALTORS

    4714 Five Springs Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home