1,885

Recently Sold Midlothian, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $755,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    14936 Endstone Trail, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,318

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stynes River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    14936 Endstone Trail, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /35

    $490,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2305 Shadow Ridge Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,566

    Last Listing Agent Monica Kincaid EXP Realty, LLC

    2305 Shadow Ridge Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /41

    $376,805 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4000 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,473

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    4000 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /27

    $294,010 Sold May 27, 2025

    2714 Puckett Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,311

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Arline Real Broker LLC

    2714 Puckett Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /11

    $414,830 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15306 Oasis Sun Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,513

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    15306 Oasis Sun Aly, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14903 Highberry Woods Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,885

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Coldwell Banker Elite

    14903 Highberry Woods Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $406,330 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13208 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    13208 Garland Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    207 Wallingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,185

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Silveira Real Broker LLC

    207 Wallingham Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11718 Duxbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,087

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cranston KW Metro Center

    11718 Duxbury Ct, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /88

    $801,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3306 Kings Farm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,728

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shaheen Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    3306 Kings Farm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /67

    $995,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2100 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,425

    Last Listing Agent Cole Atkins Providence Hill Real Estate

    2100 Huguenot Springs Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $519,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13736 Randolph Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,314

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hague BHG Base Camp

    13736 Randolph Pond Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $517,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    13904 N Chase Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,245

    Last Listing Agent Hope George Real Broker LLC

    13904 N Chase Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /29

    $329,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    3350 Kellynn Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,399

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty Netrealtynow.com

    3350 Kellynn Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /27

    $670,393 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4131 Mill View Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,256

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4131 Mill View Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15624 Cedarville Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,649

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Hensley Compass

    15624 Cedarville Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /44

    $705,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3712 Edenfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,331

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    3712 Edenfield Rd, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /33

    $593,200 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14306 Nicolay Way, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,909

    Last Listing Agent Susan McKinstry Morris Joyner Fine Properties

    14306 Nicolay Way, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1001 Hawkins Wood Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,109

    Last Listing Agent Alli Taylor Real Broker LLC

    1001 Hawkins Wood Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $384,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2004 Deer Meadow Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,775

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Mintz Allison James Estates & Homes

    2004 Deer Meadow Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /2

    $636,600 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    937 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,667

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    937 Landon Laurel Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /44

    $783,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2101 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,182

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    2101 Chartstone Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /10

    $408,939 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6612 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,202

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    6612 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /47

    $445,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    14342 Hockliffe Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,535

    Last Listing Agent Raven Sickal Open Gate Realty Group

    14342 Hockliffe Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /47

    $567,777 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2506 Chimney House Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,761

    Last Listing Agent Laura Green Long & Foster REALTORS

    2506 Chimney House Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /3

    $419,950 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6700 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,979

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    6700 Sunrise Oasis Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1215 Gladstone Glen Place, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,724

    Last Listing Agent Alli Taylor Real Broker LLC

    1215 Gladstone Glen Place, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /50

    $368,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3209 Shadow Oaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,792

    Last Listing Agent Albert Morgan Long & Foster REALTORS

    3209 Shadow Oaks Rd, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $787,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3506 Seaford Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,187

    Last Listing Agent Ed Mograbi First Landing Co Inc

    3506 Seaford Crossing Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /50

    $469,950 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12325 Point Sunrise Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,231

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Jenkins Long & Foster REALTORS

    12325 Point Sunrise Ct, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /44

    $315,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1631 Porters Mill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,278

    Last Listing Agent April Lane KW Metro Center

    1631 Porters Mill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $297,510 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4002 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    4002 Next Level Trace, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /50

    $1,485,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2830 Aylesford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,074

    Last Listing Agent John Horansky Long & Foster REALTORS

    2830 Aylesford Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12913 Queensgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,053

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Yeatman Long & Foster REALTORS

    12913 Queensgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /2

    $483,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6444 Lila Crest Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    6444 Lila Crest Ln, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /49

    $860,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3901 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,193

    Last Listing Agent Blake Edwards Redfin Corporation

    3901 Bircham Loop, Midlothian, VA 23113
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13624 Village Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,764

    Last Listing Agent Cindie Valentine Westview Realty Corp

    13624 Village Ridge Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /40

    $532,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12629 Queensgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,515

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Fauver Samson Properties

    12629 Queensgate Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114
  • /21

    $493,830 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6460 Quinlynn Place, Midlothian, VA 23112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,737

6460 Quinlynn Place, Midlothian, VA 23112
  • /46

    $515,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1125 Royal Ridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,848

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Silveira Real Broker LLC

    1125 Royal Ridge Rd, Midlothian, VA 23114

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home